Дата: 3-5 марта 2021
Город: д.Старая
Место проведения: Ладога Арена
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: 3 сп.раз, 1,2,3 юн.раз
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Результаты
№ Девочки (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Юлия ПРОХОРОВА 36.21 RUS
2 Яна ПРОХОРОВА 34.73 RUS
3 Таисия ВАСИЛЬЕВА 34.28 RUS
4 Дарья ПАНЧИШНАЯ 32.42 RUS
5 Моника УЙМАНЕН 32.23 RUS
6 Анастасия РАТНИКОВА 31.56 RUS
№ Мальчики (1 юн) Score Nation
1 Кирилл СМИРНОВ 31.50 RUS
2 Илья СТАРКОВ 29.94 RUS
№ Девочки (1 юн) Score Nation
1 Милослава ДОБРОЛИНСКАЯ 38.26 RUS
2 Анастасия ВЛАСОВА 35.61 RUS
3 Таисия ЯКОВЛЕВА 34.91 RUS
4 Эльвира ЕГОРОВА 34.47 RUS
5 Василиса СТЕПАНОВА 34.15 RUS
6 Наталья МЕЛЕШКИНА 31.91 RUS
7 Елизавета АЛЕКСАНДРОВА 31.79 RUS
8 Анастасия МАРТЬЯНОВА 31.11 RUS
9 Алина ДИМИТРОПУЛО 30.98 RUS
10 Маргарита НИКОЛАЕВА 29.58 RUS
11 Мария КУТУЗОВА 29.31 RUS
12 Варвара ГРУШИНА 28.75 RUS
13 Арина СКЛЯРЕНКО 27.91 RUS
№ Мальчики (2 юн) Score Nation
1 Егор СОЛОВЬЕВ 26.84 RUS
2 Дмитрий ВОРОБЬЕВ 22.15 RUS
3 Григорий БАШИЛОВ 20.91 RUS
№ Девочки (2 юн) Score Nation
1 Ксения БАРАНОВА 32.26 RUS
2 Анастасия ДРОБОТ 26.65 RUS
3 Екатерина ИВАНОВА 26.20 RUS
4 Анна КОНСТАНТИНОВА 26.17 RUS
5 Ирада ДИБИРОВА 25.44 RUS
6 София ГУБАНОВА 24.41 RUS
7 Евдокия АНУШКЕВИЧ 24.07 RUS
8 Астхик МИКАЕЛЯН 23.79 RUS
9 Милана МАТЮШЕВА 23.66 RUS
10 Анастасия ТРАВКИНА 23.60 RUS
11 Дарья КОШКАРОВА 23.31 RUS
12 Александра ФЕДОРОВА 23.29 RUS
13 Софья СКУП 23.22 RUS
14 Дарья МАТВЕЕВА 20.06 RUS
№ Девочки (3 юн, 2008-2012) Score Nation
1 Вероника КИРЕЕВА 19.28 RUS
2 Виктория КИРЕЕВА 17.99 RUS
3 Анастасия СОЛОВЬЕВА 16.57 RUS
4 Маргарита ФАЛКИНБЕРГ 16.05 RUS
5 Яна ОРЛОВА 15.91 RUS
6 Анастасия СОЛЕНКОВА 15.10 RUS
7 Маргарита СУРАЙКИНА 14.70 RUS
8 Таисия БРЫЛЯКОВА 14.21 RUS
9 Александрина ТКАЧЕВА 13.22 RUS
10 Светлана АНАНЬЕВА 12.87 RUS
11 Ульяна ШИРОКОВА 12.80 RUS
12 Нора АНДГУЛАДЗЕ 12.68 RUS
№ Девочки (3 юн, 2013-2014) Score Nation
1 Ксения ЩЕНИОВСКАЯ 16.85 RUS
2 Елизавета КАРЕЛИНА 16.84 RUS
3 Дарина БЕЛКИНА 16.66 RUS
4 Алиса ПАПУКОВА 15.86 RUS
5 Полина ЯКОВЛЕВА 15.77 RUS
6 София КУЗЬМИНА 15.49 RUS
7 Селена ДАНИЛЕНКО 15.01 RUS
8 Мария АМЕЛЕХИНА 13.80 RUS
9 Варвара ИВАНОВА 13.29 RUS
10 Ульяна ФАДЕЕВА 11.65 RUS