Кубок ГБУ “Москвич”
Дата: 27-28 марта 2021
Город: Москва
Место проведения: ЛД “Москвич”
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: 1,2,3 сп.раз, 1,2,3 юн.раз
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Видео 1
Видео 2

Результаты

Мужчины МСScoreNation
1Алексей ЕРОХОВ234.66RUS
2Матвей ВЕТЛУГИН226.77RUS
3Георгий МАРКОВ185.30RUS
снАндрей АНИСИМОВRUS
Женщины МСScoreVideoNation
1Станислава КОНСТАНТИНОВА189.75SP FSRUS
2Екатерина ГАЛЕЦКАЯ128.50SP FSRUS
Юноши КМСScoreNation
1Николай ШЕЛЯКИН175.47RUS
2Олег МОРИЦ170.01RUS
3Мартин БРЕСЛАВСКИЙ150.79RUS
4Федор ПРАЗДНИКОВ126.69RUS
5Арсений МОРОЗОВ121.59RUS
снКирилл АНДРУСИКRUS
Девушки КМСScoreVideoNation
1Елизавета МЕДВЕДЕВА171.56SP FSRUS
2Агния СВИНЦИЦКАЯ109.19SP FSRUS
Мальчики (1 сп)ScoreNation
1Михаил БОНДАРЕВ155.67RUS
2Лев ЛЕЛЕКОВ155.22RUS
3Алексей ЗАВОДСКИХ150.72RUS
4Юрий СИДОРОВ149.67RUS
5Александр РЫЖЕНКОВ127.02RUS
6Федор ПОЖИДАЕВ124.91RUS
7Владимир ТИМАШЕВ109.40RUS
Девочки (1 сп)ScoreVideoNation
1Алена КРИВОНОСОВА184.45SP FSRUS
2Ульяна ТОРБЕНКОВА163.16SP FSRUS
3Мария ТЕРЕМОВА153.22SP FSRUS
4Екатерина ВЫРОДОВА152.43SP FSRUS
5София КРОХИНА148.08SP FSRUS
6Яна МАРТЫНЕНКО143.79SP FSRUS
7Дарья ЕРЕМИНА142.94SP FSRUS
8Екатерина АНИСИМОВА141.52SP FSRUS
9Варвара СМИРНОВА138.91SP FSRUS
10Алиса СЕДЛОВСКАЯ133.49SP FSRUS
11Кира ЗОТОВА126.69SP FSRUS
12Любовь ГРИЩЕНКОВА124.41SP FSRUS
13Карина ЛУКИНА121.07SP FSRUS
14Александра ПРОНИНА120.63SP FSRUS
15Мария СВИРКИНА118.31SP FSRUS
16Юлия ЛИШИЛЕНКО116.74SP FSRUS
17Ксения ПОЛЯКОВА109.20SP FSRUS
18Александра БАЛАНДИНА102.98SP FSRUS
19Дарья МАТВЕЕВА101.56SP FSRUS
20Кристина МОТРИЧЕНКО92.83SP FSRUS
Мальчики (2 сп)ScoreNation
1Ильхам ЯНГУРАЗОВ123.60RUS
2Марис ТАМУЖС101.64RUS
3Марк СОКОЛОВ89.33RUS
4Иван ВИНОГРАДОВ85.03RUS
5Алексей ЗАХЛЮПАНЫЙ82.52RUS
6Александр КОТОВ80.85RUS
Девочки (2 сп)ScoreVideoNation
1Ольга САБАДА113.21SP FSRUS
2Евгения МИХОТИНА104.09SP FSRUS
3Мария РЕВИНА95.28SP FSRUS
4Ксения БОЯРСКАЯ91.95SP FSRUS
5Хадиджа РАМАЗАНОВА90.23SP FSRUS
6Екатерина ЖИТНИКОВА88.89SP FSRUS
7Екатерина ЛЕМЕХОВА85.93SP FSRUS
8Анна ШУРУПОВА83.74SP FSRUS
9Вероника ШИШОВА82.33SP FSRUS
10Юлия ПЕРЕВЕРЗЕВА81.92SP FSRUS
11Дарья ХАРЧЕНКО76.73SP FSRUS
12Анастасия КУЛЕШОВА75.51SP FSRUS
Мальчики (3 сп)ScoreNation
1Мирон АНДРЕАНОВ40.50RUS
2Алексей ЕФАНОВ39.30RUS
3Даниэль МИРЗОЯН38.74RUS
4Борис ЗАХАРОВ38.55RUS
5Владислав ОБЪЕЗДЧИКОВ38.55RUS
6Тимофей БОЧКОВ38.30RUS
7Георгий АБРАМОВ37.50RUS
Девочки (3 сп)ScoreVideoNation
1Мария ПЛЕССКАЯ53.83FSRUS
2Мария ТИХОНОВА44.27FSRUS
3Мария КРАВЧЕНКО42.35FSRUS
4Маргарита ШАГРОВА41.59FSRUS
5Ариадна ПЕТУШИНА41.29FSRUS
6Тая ЛАПТЕВА39.18FSRUS
7Алена МАЛОВИЧКО38.94FSRUS
8Николина КОРОТКИХ38.70FSRUS
9Мария ЕРЕМЕЕВА38.39FSRUS
10Ангелина САГАНОВА37.52FSRUS
11Василиса РОЖКОВА35.89FSRUS
12Елизавета КУЗНЕЦОВА34.35FSRUS
Девочки (1 юн)ScoreVideoNation
1Екатерина ШАДРИНА44.56FSRUS
2Валентина СТЕПАНОВА42.66FSRUS
3Яна ПИСКЛЯКОВА42.07FSRUS
4Алена ДАНИЛОВА40.80FSRUS
5Милана СПИРИДОНОВА38.72FSRUS
6Кира КИСТЕРСКАЯ38.11FSRUS
7Лина ЯРУЛЛИНА37.83FSRUS
8Ксения СКВОРЦОВА37.82FSRUS
9Милана НИКОЛАЕВА37.76FSRUS
10Стефания ГОРБАЧЕВА36.80FSRUS
11Ксения МИХАЙЛОВА35.97FSRUS
12Агния БРИЛЁВА35.01FSRUS
13Екатерина ВИКТОРОВА34.15FSRUS
14Ксения ПАШКОВСКАЯ33.95FSRUS
15Клеопатра КРАСОТКИНА32.50FSRUS
16Софья БУГУЛОВА32.29FSRUS
17Мария ЛАРИОНОВА31.72FSRUS
18Полина РЫБИНА31.38FSRUS
19Евгения СМИРНОВА30.93FSRUS
20Юлия БЫКОВА30.68FSRUS
21Мария ЗАБРОДОЦКАЯ30.42FSRUS
22Полина ГРИШУКОВА30.12FSRUS
23Елизавета МУДРАГЕЛЬ30.03FSRUS
24Анна ИЛЬИНЫХ29.76FSRUS
Мальчики (2 юн)ScoreNation
1Лев ЕРЕМЕЕВ31.54RUS
2Арсений РЯБЦЕВ30.10RUS
3Иван ОРЛОВ29.50RUS
4Семён ПУШКАРЁВ28.71RUS
5Марк САВЧЕНКО25.82RUS
6Артем ЕНЬКОВ25.52RUS
7Леонардо РЫЖКОВ22.88RUS
Девочки (2 юн)ScoreVideoNation
1Аврора ЦЕПИНА32.06FSRUS
2Анастасия ПРОНИНА31.68FSRUS
3Софья КАРЦЕВА31.38FSRUS
4Екатерина КОЛЕДЁНОК31.15FSRUS
5Александра РУДАКОВА30.05FSRUS
6Агния СКАЧКОВА28.63FSRUS
7Лилия ЕВДОКИМОВА28.63FSRUS
8Елизавета ВЕРЦИНСКАЯ28.58FSRUS
9Анастасия ТРОШКИНА28.43FSRUS
10Антонина ДИКАЯ27.43FSRUS
11Дария БУКИНА27.22FSRUS
12Елизавета ПАЛКИНА27.15FSRUS
13Нелли УТЯГАНОВА26.90FSRUS
14Мария ЦАПКОЛЕНКО26.55FSRUS
15Валерия ШИРОКОВА26.54FSRUS
16Виктория СОМОВА26.45FSRUS
17Мария ЭБИНГЕР26.17FSRUS
18София ОКОРОЧКОВА26.16FSRUS
19Марья ГРОМЫКО25.77FSRUS
20Алиса СТЕПАНОВА25.45FSRUS
21Анастасия АБАШИНА24.71FSRUS
22Василиса СИДОРОВА23.97FSRUS
23Маргарита БЛАЖКО22.83FSRUS
24София БУКИНА22.69FSRUS
25Виктория МАШКОВСКАЯ22.63FSRUS
26Александра СОБОЛЕВСКАЯ22.17FSRUS
27Варвара ТУЛУПОВА21.01FSRUS
28Мария ФРОЛОВА20.01FSRUS
29Ульяна КАВЕЦКАЯ19.83FSRUS
30Майя ЧУРКИНА19.21FSRUS
31Анастасия ГАНОПА12.15FSRUS
Мальчики (3 юн)ScoreNation
1Марк БЕССОНОВ20.30RUS
2Андрей ВАСИЛЬЕВ19.64RUS
3Семен ШПИЛЬКОВ18.75RUS
4Дмитрий ПАНКОВ17.74RUS
5Платон КАРПОВ17.44RUS
6Максим ЧЕРНЯК16.53RUS
7Михаил ЕВКО14.70RUS
8Мирон НАПАЛКОВ14.58RUS
Девочки (3 юн)ScoreVideoNation
1Элиза КОНОНОВА20.73FSRUS
2Ольга МАРЧУК20.11FSRUS
3Ольга ЗЯТНИНА19.93FSRUS
4Милана ВОЛОБУЕВА18.93FSRUS
5София РАСТОРГУЕВА18.84FSRUS
6Варвара ВИКУЛИНА17.80FSRUS
7Милослава КИМ17.40FSRUS
8Алина ВОЛЫНЕЦ16.45FSRUS
9Стефания ФАДЕЕВА16.19FSRUS
10Марфа ИВАНОВА16.12FSRUS
11Агата КИРЮХИНА15.23FSRUS
12Мария РЕЗИНКИНА14.88FSRUS
13Елизавета ЗАБНИНА14.44FSRUS
14Варвара КУЧЕРЯВЫХ14.27FSRUS
15Ольга ГИЛЁВА13.81FSRUS