Город: Ярославль
Место проведения: ФСК “Чемпион”
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: КМС, 1,2,3 сп.раз и 1,2,3 юн.раз
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Видео
Результаты
№ Юноши КМС Score Nation
1 Никита КОКОМОВ 120.95 RUS
№ Девушки КМС Score Nation
1 Анна КАЗАКЕВИЧ 126.18 RUS
2 Полина ПАРХОМЕНКО 119.71 RUS
3 Дарья ЕРМАКОВА 112.13 RUS
4 Полина АНУФРИЕВА 109.37 RUS
5 София КОНОВАЛОВА 95.45 RUS
6 Алина ФЛЮСТУНОВА 95.26 RUS
7 Алиса АНДРИАНОВА 86.25 RUS
№ Мальчики (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Артём КОШУТИН 104.26 RUS
2 Роман КИРИКОВ 101.14 RUS
3 Владислав МОРОЗОВ 93.32 RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп, 2004-2007) Score Nation
1 София ЗУБКОВА 109.35 RUS
2 Алина ТЕЛЕГИНА 106.40 RUS
3 Мария ДОПЕРТ 102.48 RUS
4 Алина КУХАРКИНА 97.59 RUS
5 Алиса ВОРОНЧИХИНА 95.67 RUS
6 Варвара ЕВСТАФЬЕВА 93.00 RUS
7 Анастасия ЛАВРОВА 79.37 RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп, 2008-2010) Score Nation
1 Алёна БОЛДЫРЕВА 137.94 RUS
2 Александра ПЕРОВА 113.95 RUS
3 Дарья ЕГОРОВА 109.48 RUS
4 Диана ЕВЛАХИНА 107.54 RUS
5 Дарья ЗАЛИПАЕВА 103.88 RUS
6 Милена МАЛЫШЕВА 103.18 RUS
7 Алина БУРДУКОВСКАЯ 98.47 RUS
5 Виктория ЖАРКОВА 96.83 RUS
9 София ПЕТРОВА 96.57 RUS
№ Мальчики (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Савелий БАРАБАНОВ 69.98 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп, 2008-2010) Score Nation
1 Анна БОЛОТОВСКАЯ 96.10 RUS
2 София МАТВЕЕВА 88.70 RUS
3 Елизавета ЗАХАРОВА 86.20 RUS
4 Полина ЗВОНАРЁВА 82.68 RUS
5 Диана АПАЛОНСКАЯ 79.89 RUS
6 Евгения БУТЕНКОВА 77.98 RUS
7 Александра ДЬЯЧЕНКО 77.96 RUS
8 Анна КУЗЬМИНСКАЯ 75.43 RUS
9 Анна МОЗГИНА 75.22 RUS
10 Ева САФОНОВА 72.05 RUS
11 Анна АНАНЬЕВА 67.77 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп, 2011-2012) Score Nation
1 Маргарита ДУДКИНА 101.52 RUS
2 Дарья АНДРЮШИНА 85.57 RUS
3 Агата ШЕСТЯЕВА 84.12 RUS
4 Арина ЛАЗАРЕВА 83.31 RUS
5 Алиса ГОРИНА 81.70 RUS
6 Эмилия ТИХОНОВА 80.25 RUS
7 Ульяна СЕНИЧЕВА 78.70 RUS
8 Анна МЕЗЕНЦЕВА 77.76 RUS
№ Мальчики (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Александр ДАШКЕВИЧ 38.66 RUS
2 Платон ЖИЛЬЦОВ 38.37 RUS
3 Матвей ДУБОВ 38.08 RUS
4 Владислав МУХИН 34.32 RUS
№ Девочки (3 сп, 2008-2010) Score Nation
1 Кира ЧУКАНОВА 42.78 RUS
2 Александра ВАСИЛЬЕВА 38.95 RUS
3 Кира АНДРЕЕВА 37.47 RUS
4 Ева ПЛОХАЯ 36.80 RUS
5 Анфиса ВИШНЯКОВА 36.02 RUS
6 Милана СТАРОСТИНА 34.99 RUS
7 Олеся ОГЛЫ 34.89 RUS
8 Варвара МОСИНЦЕВА 31.83 RUS
9 Екатерина СМИРНОВА 31.53 RUS
№ Девочки (3 сп, 2011-2012) Score Nation
1 Карина СОБОЛЕВА 47.09 RUS
2 Алеся ТИУРТЬЕВА 46.21 RUS
3 Вероника КОЛОБОВА 38.64 RUS
4 Анастасия КОНДРАЦКАЯ 38.40 RUS
5 София КОЛМИК 38.39 RUS
6 Вероника ПРОТАСОВА 38.31 RUS
7 Анжелика ОРЕШНИКОВА 37.06 RUS
8 Алия ТИУРТЬЕВА 34.69 RUS
9 Мария НАЛЕВА 32.74 RUS
№ Мальчики (1 юн) Score Nation
1 Григорий ХОРОХОРДИН 39.31 RUS
№ Девочки (1 юн) Score Nation
1 Даниэла КАЗБЕРОВА 39.89 RUS
2 Вероника ПЕНЬКОВА 37.77 RUS
3 Альбина КОЖБАКОВА 37.45 RUS
4 Анисия МАРКОВА 36.21 RUS
5 Дарья ПУХОВА 34.79 RUS
6 Таисия БОРДУКОВА 34.42 RUS
7 Илана ШЕБАШЕВА 32.46 RUS
8 Варвара МУРЫГИНА 32.27 RUS
9 Мария ФЕДОТОВА 31.25 RUS
10 Мария СМИРНОВА 29.47 RUS
11 Екатерина АНДРЕЕВА 29.08 RUS
12 Елизавета ИВАНОВА 29.06 RUS
13 Яна СЕМЁНОВА 28.78 RUS
14 Софья ГАЙДУКОВА 28.35 RUS
15 Валерия АРТЁМОВА 24.99 RUS
16 София МАЛИНОВА 23.18 RUS
№ Мальчики (2 юн) Score Nation
1 Игорь КИСЕЛЁВ 20.22 RUS
№ Девочки (2 юн) Score Nation
1 Ксения СУГРИНА 28.61 RUS
2 Диана АТАБИЕВА 26.97 RUS
3 Алиса САФОНОВА 26.16 RUS
4 Илона НОСКОВА 26.01 RUS
5 Мария БОНДАРЕНКО 25.26 RUS
№ Мальчики (3 юн) Score Nation
1 Елисей ЕЛИСЕЕВ 16.32 RUS
2 Вадим НОСКОВ 15.73 RUS
3 Радимир ВЕДЕНЕЕВ 14.36 RUS
№ Девочки (3 юн, 2010-2012) Score Nation
1 Ирина ЗОРИНА 21.13 RUS
2 Дарья НОСКОВА 18.79 RUS
3 Владислава БАРАНОВА 15.86 RUS
4 Валерия НИДЕЛЬКИНА 15.47 RUS
5 Василина ПАРКАЧЁВА 14.88 RUS
6 Даяна МИЛАШОВА 14.31 RUS
№ Девочки (3 юн, 2013-2015) Score Nation
1 Вероника БАЛАНДИНА 19.94 RUS
2 Дарья РУМЯНЦЕВА 18.42 RUS
3 София КОЧЕТКОВА 16.59 RUS
4 Аврора АЛЕКСАНДРОВА 15.38 RUS
5 Кира ТАТУЕВА 14.16 RUS
6 Алиса КАНАШИНА 13.12 RUS
7 Ясина ГРОМОВА 12.29 RUS
8 Ксения СЕНИЧЕВА 10.25 RUS