Дата: 31 октября — 1 ноября 2020
Город: Лыткарино
Место проведения: ЛСК «Лыткарино»
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: КМС, 1,2,3 сп.раз,1,2,3 юн.раз
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Видео 1
Видео 2
Результаты
№ Юноши КМС Score Nation
1 Артемий БОРЖИЕВСКИЙ 156.20 RUS
№ Девушки КМС Score Nation
1 Полина ПЛАХОТНАЯ 156.10 RUS
2 Елизавета РЫБЕНКО 140.23 RUS
3 Мария АРТЁМОВА 139.31 RUS
4 Ксения ДОВГАЯ 128.30 RUS
5 Алиса АНОСОВА 124.08 RUS
6 Софья ЧАПЛЫГИНА 118.67 RUS
7 Ксения ТОКАРЕВА 112.91 RUS
№ Мальчики (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Борис ТАТАРОВ 137.21 RUS
2 Алексей КОНОВАЛОВ 108.28 RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Мария КРАСНОЖЕНОВА 150.95 RUS
2 Ксения МАЛЫШЕВА 123.84 RUS
3 Полина ТОМИНА 116.72 RUS
4 Марина РУЗМАНОВА 116.27 RUS
5 Варвара ЧЕРНЯКОВА 114.27 RUS
6 Полина ЦУРИКОВА 113.41 RUS
7 Ульяна ПОЛЯКОВА 109.35 RUS
8 Вероника ИСАЕВА 102.67 RUS
9 Дарья БОРЖИЕВСКАЯ 98.67 RUS
10 Вероника НИКИШИНА 97.30 RUS
11 Анна КОРМУХИНА 90.01 RUS
№ Мальчики (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Андрей ШИЛИН 83.33 RUS
2 Сергей ЖУРАВЛЁВ 78.52 RUS
3 Никита ПРОКОФЬЕВ 72.81 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Арина ЧЕРНОБАВСКАЯ 91.80 RUS
2 София СТЕПАНОВА 88.79 RUS
3 Екатерина НЕКРАСОВА 85.51 RUS
4 Ульяна КРЕМНЁВА 85.41 RUS
5 Мария ЛУКАШЕНКО 85.28 RUS
6 Полина ТРЕТЬЮХИНА 82.25 RUS
7 Дарья ВЕРЦАНОВА 78.85 RUS
8 Евгения ЖЕЛЕЗНОВА 77.27 RUS
9 Надежда КРЫСЮК 75.91 RUS
10 Анна МАКСИМОВА 75.79 RUS
11 Мария ЖУРАВЛЁВА 73.29 RUS
12 Полина ПЕЧЕРКИНА 73.29 RUS
13 Варвара ОРЛОВА 66.50 RUS
№ Мальчики (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Артемий БУЖОР 39.20 RUS
2 Артём МОРОЗОВ 35.94 RUS
3 Кирилл КУЗНЕЦОВ 35.39 RUS
4 Денис ВОЛКОВ 33.31 RUS
№ Девочки (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Виктория ЩУРОВА 40.62 RUS
2 Евгения ЧЕБОТАРЁВА 39.62 RUS
3 Милана ТОРИКОВА 39.46 RUS
4 Миласлава МАЛЯВКИНА 38.97 RUS
5 Варвара ИЛЮШКО 38.96 RUS
6 Анна МОРГАЧЕВА 38.73 RUS
7 Алёна КРАКОСЕВИЧ 37.18 RUS
8 Аксинья КРУПИНА 37.03 RUS
9 Анна МЕЗЕНЦЕВА 36.11 RUS
10 Кристина ВОЛКОВА 35.84 RUS
11 Ольга ГЛАЗУНОВА 34.24 RUS
12 Анна АНАНЬЕВА 33.71 RUS
13 Елизавета ПОМОГАЕВА 33.70 RUS
14 София МОСКАЛЁВА 33.45 RUS
15 Полина ПЕРШИНА 33.40 RUS
16 Екатерина ИСАЕВА 33.32 RUS
17 Софья ПОТАПОВА 33.13 RUS
18 Яна ЛАПУШКИНА 33.09 RUS
19 Евдокия МАСЛОВА 33.06 RUS
20 Ксения ЕВСТИФЕЕВА 32.95 RUS
21 Екатерина ВИДУС 31.83 RUS
22 Юлия НЕФЁДОВА 31.79 RUS
23 Ангелина ГАНЦЕВА 31.77 RUS
24 Виктория МАЙДАНЮК 31.39 RUS
25 София ЗУЕВСКАЯ 31.33 RUS
26 Анна ШИПКОВА 29.69 RUS
27 Владислава КАСАТКИНА 29.23 RUS
сн Дарья ГРИДНЕВА RUS
№ Мальчики (1 юн) Score Nation
1 Лев СЫСОЕВ 29.02 RUS
2 Арсений БОРИСОВ 28.96 RUS
№ Девочки (1 юн) Score Nation
1 Габриэлла ГРИНБЕРГ 41.41 RUS
2 Анастасия БУЛГАКОВА 37.39 RUS
3 Арина БЕСКОВА 36.78 RUS
4 Мария ДЯГИЛЕВА 35.34 RUS
5 Сарра ЧАРУШИНА 34.76 RUS
6 Глория ФИРСУНИНА 33.42 RUS
7 Анастасия КОРОЛЬ 32.92 RUS
8 Ангелина ВАРДАНЯН 32.54 RUS
9 Татьяна ХОРОШ 32.36 RUS
10 Влада ПОКРУЧИНА 32.34 RUS
11 Ирина МОСКВИНА 31.64 RUS
12 Кристина ТИМОШЕНКОВА 31.36 RUS
13 Анна АБЯН 31.16 RUS
14 Милана ШЕМАЛАКОВА 30.97 RUS
15 Анастасия ГУСЕВА 30.60 RUS
16 Полина ГЕЛУН 30.43 RUS
17 Валерия КРИНИЦЫНА 29.72 RUS
18 Светлана МАЛКЕРОВА 29.70 RUS
19 Владлена БРАЖКО 29.11 RUS
№ Мальчики (2 юн) Score Nation
1 Кирилл ГОРОХОВЕЦ 22.34 RUS
2 Иван МОНАХОВ 21.51 RUS
3 Егор ГВОЗДКОВ 21.25 RUS
4 Максим ПИЧУГИН 21.12 RUS
5 Ян МАХОВ 20.32 RUS
№ Девочки (2 юн) Score Nation
1 Варвара АРТЁМОВА 29.88 RUS
2 Дарья ЗВЕЗДИНА 29.42 RUS
3 Елизавета ИВАНОВА 29.36 RUS
4 Агния РАССКАЗОВА 29.32 RUS
5 Дарья КОРОТКОВА 28.04 RUS
6 Анастасия ИЛЬЯСОВА 28.03 RUS
7 Мария МЯКИШЕВА 27.96 RUS
8 Екатерина ОПФЕР 27.40 RUS
9 Дарья ХАСАНОВА 27.31 RUS
10 Ксения ПАВЛОВСКАЯ 27.25 RUS
11 Арина МАРКОВА 26.92 RUS
12 Алиса ВОРОШИЛОВА 26.40 RUS
13 Эльнара МИРСАИТОВА 26.18 RUS
14 Екатерина СУСЛОВА 26.17 RUS
15 Софья ЛАМТЕВА 26.07 RUS
16 Даниэла ТЕРНОВАЯ 25.96 RUS
17 София БОКУЧАВА 25.94 RUS
18 Виктория КАЛАШНИКОВА 25.82 RUS
19 Ева ТАРАСЕНКО 25.80 RUS
20 Альбина БЕКМУРАДОВА 25.50 RUS
21 Валерия ТУРЯНСКАЯ 24.96 RUS
22 Маргарита ГОЛЯТКИНА 24.22 RUS
23 Варвара ВИТЯКОВА 24.15 RUS
24 София ВОЛОШИНА 22.54 RUS
25 Екатерина СТЁПИНА 22.09 RUS
26 Вероника ШЕЛУДЧЕНКО 21.31 RUS
27 Виктория МОРОЗОВА 21.10 RUS
28 Мария ЧУВИЛЁВА 20.90 RUS
29 Кристина ГУРОВА 20.52 RUS
30 Ангелина ЧЕРНЯВСКАЯ 20.15 RUS
31 Мария НУХУ 19.30 RUS
32 Ирина НОСОНОВА 18.79 RUS
33 Мила БОГАЧ 17.77 RUS
№ Мальчики (3 юн) Score Nation
1 Марк НЕКЛЮДОВ 15.20 RUS
2 Илья МИРОНЫЧЕВ 14.48 RUS
3 Александр ЯКУШЕВ 14.23 RUS
4 Данила ПОЛТОРЫГИН 12.51 RUS
№ Девочки (3 юн) Score Nation
1 Ирина ДВОРНИЧЕНКО 21.14 RUS
2 Ульяна СЕРЕБРЯНСКАЯ 20.07 RUS
3 Вероника ЯКОВЛЕВА 20.04 RUS
4 Варвара ГАРИБЯН 19.04 RUS
5 Василиса ПОЗДНЯКОВА 18.58 RUS
6 Арина ПОЗДНЯКОВА 18.46 RUS
7 Дарья КАЗАК 18.34 RUS
8 Анастасия ЧИКИНА 18.29 RUS
9 Ева СТРАДОМСКАЯ 18.25 RUS
10 Валерия МОЛОДКИНА 18.07 RUS
11 София ИЩЕНКО 17.91 RUS
12 Ксения СТАДНИЧУК 17.83 RUS
13 Алиса ГАСИМОВА 17.53 RUS
14 Анна АНТОНОВА 17.41 RUS
15 Василиса РОЗАНОВА 16.92 RUS
16 Ева ЕВДОКИМОВА 16.47 RUS
17 Анна РАКИТИНА 16.34 RUS
18 Валерия КОНЫШЕВА 16.32 RUS
19 Анна МИТЕРИНА 16.25 RUS
20 Александра ЗОТОВА 16.07 RUS
21 Валерия АРТЁМОВА 16.04 RUS
22 Аврора БАГИНА 15.96 RUS
23 Варвара БОРИСОВА 15.88 RUS
24 Александра СТЕПАНОВА 15.79 RUS
25 Ярославна ПЧЁЛКИНА 15.72 RUS
26 Анна МОСКВИНА 15.69 RUS
27 Лидия Изабель ГРАНАДОС АЛЬВАРЕС 15.44 RUS
28 Нелли ЗОТИКОВА 15.23 RUS
29 Ульяна ПРОХОРЕНКО 15.17 RUS
30 Снежана ЗДОР 15.04 RUS
31 Дарина КОНОХОВА 14.93 RUS
32 Нонна ТОРКУНОВА 14.87 RUS
33 Алиса ЖУРАВЛЁВА 14.77 RUS
34 Арина ЩЕРБАКОВА 14.66 RUS
35 Ариана ПЛУЖНИКОВА 14.63 RUS
36 Елизавета АРХАНГЕЛЬСКАЯ 14.61 RUS
37 Елизавета ФЕДОСЕНКО 14.54 RUS
38 Варвара КОРОЛЁВА 14.50 RUS
39 Мария КЛИМЕНКО 14.24 RUS
40 Майя САВОТИНА 13.56 RUS
41 Екатерина ОФИЦЕРОВА 13.55 RUS
42 Ариана НИКОНОВА 13.33 RUS
43 Диана ПОЛЯКОВА 13.31 RUS
44 Ирина РИЗВАНОВА 13.03 RUS
45 Амина НАСРЕТДИНОВА 12.99 RUS
46 Дарья САФОНОВА 12.78 RUS
47 Софья КОЗЛОВСКАЯ 12.57 RUS
48 Валерия КОБЯКОВА 12.04 RUS
49 Александра ШЕРМАН 11.72 RUS
50 Ксения ОСИПОВА 11.66 RUS