Дата: 28-30 марта 2021
Город: Рефтинский
Место проведения: «РЕФТ-АРЕНА»
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: МС, КМС, 1,2,3 сп.раз и юн.раз
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Видео 1
Видео 2
Результаты
№ Юноши КМС Score Nation
1 Кирилл ВОЛКОВ 191.15 RUS
2 Дамир ЯКУПОВ 126.45 RUS
№ Девушки КМС Score Nation
1 Юлия ЛОСЯКОВА 142.03 RUS
2 Арина АЛЕКСЕЕВА 114.80 RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Карина ФАКАЕВА 118.65 RUS
2 София ШУБИНА 116.32 RUS
3 Галина КУЗЬМИЧ 116.08 RUS
4 Дарья КОЛЬЧУГИНА 99.02 RUS
5 Полина ГОРБЫЛЕВА 98.68 RUS
6 Юлия ГОРБЫЛЕВА 93.59 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Дарина СИРЕНКО 90.96 RUS
2 Диана ШАХМАЕВА 87.77 RUS
3 Анастасия АХРЯПИНА 81.87 RUS
4 Мария БАРАНОВА 79.94 RUS
5 Эвелина ПОДГОРНОВА 76.93 RUS
6 Евангелина МОРОЗОВА 73.74 RUS
7 Елизавета УМАРОВА 65.80 RUS
8 Юлия СБОЕВА 64.94 RUS
сн Алёна СИВАКОВА RUS
№ Девочки (3 сп) Score Video Nation
1 Екатерина ДМИТРИЕВА 46.71 FS RUS
2 Яна АНАШКИНА 44.84 FS RUS
3 София ДЕЯНОВА 38.30 FS RUS
4 Яна КАЛИТА 37.03 FS RUS
5 Арина ДЕЖНЕВА 35.70 FS RUS
6 Виктория РОМУЛОВА 34.81 FS RUS
7 Александра ЛЮТИНА 32.36 FS RUS
8 Дарья ДОРОФЕЕВА 29.14 FS RUS
9 Екатерина ПОПОВА 28.94 FS RUS
№ Мальчики (1 юн) Score Nation
1 Тимофей ТАЛОВИКОВ 37.50 RUS
2 Ярослав ПОЛОГОВ 35.50 RUS
№ Девочки (1 юн) Score Video Nation
1 Вера МОИСЕЕВА 40.33 FS RUS
2 Галина ПОНОМАРЕВА 38.96 FS RUS
3 Дарина ПАНТЮХИНА 36.94 FS RUS
4 Полина ПАВЛОВА 34.10 FS RUS
5 Нонна ДАВЫДОВА 33.58 FS RUS
6 Валерия МАННОНОВА 33.00 FS RUS
7 Анастасия СМИРНОВА 32.51 FS RUS
8 Алена ХУДЯКОВА 31.61 FS RUS
9 Екатерина ШУШАРИНА 30.66 FS RUS
10 Анна МОРОЗОВА 30.38 FS RUS
11 Эвелина ЧЕКУНОВА 29.12 FS RUS
12 Екатерина ТОРОПОВА 28.95 FS RUS
13 Алиса КУРЯКОВА 28.58 FS RUS
14 Мария МАХНУТИНА 28.45 FS RUS
сн Арина КОЛЕСИНА RUS
сн Полина ЗВЕРЕВА RUS
сн Вера ШУМОВСКАЯ RUS
№ Мальчики (2 юн) Score Nation
1 Матвей ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО 23.78 RUS
2 Роман СЛАВИКОВСКИЙ 18.08 RUS
№ Девочки (2 юн) Score Video Nation
1 Диана БЕЛОВОЛОВА 33.09 FS RUS
2 Анастасия КАСИМОВА 32.00 FS RUS
3 Софья ПАПЫЛЕВА 31.29 FS RUS
4 Нона КОВИНА 31.21 FS RUS
5 Элина САРАТОВА 29.66 FS RUS
6 Елизавета ДРАЧЕВА 29.23 FS RUS
7 Ника ЖУРАВЛЁВА 29.20 FS RUS
8 Ксения КУЗНЕЦОВА 29.04 FS RUS
9 Тамара ЗАВЕДЕЕВА 28.79 FS RUS
10 Алиса САВИНОВА 28.56 FS RUS
11 Виктория ОВЧИННИКОВА 28.48 FS RUS
12 Алина НЕКРАСОВА 28.37 FS RUS
13 Алёна МАМОНТОВА 28.09 FS RUS
14 Виктория КУЗЬМИНА 27.89 FS RUS
15 Дарья НЕУЙМИНА 27.85 FS RUS
16 Софья ГЛАЗКОВА 27.52 FS RUS
17 Злата ДЕВЯШИНА 27.07 FS RUS
18 Вероника ТЕРЕНИК 27.05 FS RUS
19 Софья ИВАННИКОВА 27.05 FS RUS
20 Елизавета ПАВЛЕНКО 26.92 FS RUS
21 Дарья ЛОБАНОВА 26.43 FS RUS
22 Анна БЕССОНОВА 25.30 FS RUS
23 Елизавета ЗАХАРОВА 25.16 FS RUS
24 Екатерина ПОГОДИНА 24.94 FS RUS
25 Елена КАБАКОВА 24.28 FS RUS
26 Елена КАСАТКИНА 24.14 FS RUS
сн Ярослава ВЛАДИМИРОВА RUS
сн Ксения ЗЕМЦОВА RUS
сн Виктория ЛОМАКИНА RUS
сн Анастасия НЕСТУЛИНА RUS
№ Мальчики (3 юн) Score Nation
1 Добрыня ЛУКЬЯНОВ 19.53 RUS
2 Лука ВЕНИАМИНОВ 18.95 RUS
3 Артем ГУБИН 13.31 RUS
сн Тимофей БОНДАРЕНКО RUS
№ Девочки (3 юн) Score Video Nation
1 Мария ШУРЫГИНА 21.51 FS RUS
2 Алеся БЕЛОВОЛОВА 19.91 FS RUS
3 Мария ЗЫРЯНОВА 19.77 FS RUS
4 Антонина СМИРНОВА 19.36 FS RUS
5 Кира МУРЗИНА 19.21 FS RUS
6 Марьяна ШАКИРЬЯНОВА 19.18 FS RUS
7 Василиса ФУЧКИНА 19.15 FS RUS
8 Софья СВЯЖИНА 18.95 FS RUS
9 Анастасия ТЮРИНА 18.77 FS RUS
10 Кира ЖУКОВА 18.69 FS RUS
11 Маргарита ЗЕНКОВСКАЯ 18.37 FS RUS
12 Елизавета БУНЬКОВА 18.33 FS RUS
13 Яна ЛОСКУТОВА 18.28 FS RUS
14 Анастасия АНТРОПОВА 18.25 FS RUS
15 Елизавета ТОКАРЕВА 18.11 FS RUS
16 Кристина ПУТИНЦЕВА 18.08 FS RUS
17 София АЛЫПОВА 18.00 FS RUS
18 Софья САРАТОВЦЕВА 17.98 FS RUS
19 София ПИЛЮГИНА 17.82 FS RUS
20 Вероника НУРИЕВА 17.42 FS RUS
21 Валерия ЧЕРНЫШЕВА 17.27 FS RUS
22 Алиса АХМАТОВА 17.03 FS RUS
23 Виктория ТОЛМАЧЕВА 17.01 FS RUS
24 Екатерина БАБКИНА 16.64 FS RUS
25 Анна АНТИПИНА 16.63 FS RUS
26 Дарья РЕЗНИКОВА 16.62 FS RUS
27 Виктория КОТЕЛЬНИКОВА 16.51 FS RUS
28 Маргарита ШИБАЕВА 16.19 FS RUS
29 Яна САВЕЛЬЕВА 16.16 FS RUS
30 Анастасия ШИТОВА 16.02 FS RUS
31 Антонина ЖУКОВА 15.90 FS RUS
32 Дарья КАРДАПОЛОВА 15.82 FS RUS
33 Дарья ВИДЕНИНА 15.60 FS RUS
34 Арина МУХАНОВА 14.94 FS RUS
35 Алёна ЛУГИНИНА 14.93 FS RUS
36 София ХОДЕХИНА 14.51 FS RUS
37 София ГУСЕЙНОВА 14.30 FS RUS
38 Виктория КАРПЕНКО 13.30 FS RUS
39 Анастасия ГОЛЕНДУХИНА 13.23 FS RUS
40 Екатерина ШУЛЬГИНА 12.67 FS RUS
сн Злата ВОСТРЕЦОВА RUS
сн Анна КИНЕЛЕВА RUS
сн Ксения НАТАШКИНА RUS
сн Алиса НИКОЛАЕВА RUS