Первенство Самарской области 2021
Организатор: ФФКК Самарской области
Дата: 13-15 января 2021
Город: Самара
Место проведения: ФОК «Маяк»
Виды: Одиночное
Разряды: КМС, 1,2,3 сп.раз
Протокол

Результаты

Юноши КМСScoreNation
1Арсений СЛОВЯГИН165.54RUS
2Данила СЛАВКИН141.60RUS
3Арсений ВИХОРЕВ129.20RUS
4Виталий ПОПОВ83.84RUS
Девушки КМСScoreNation
1Александра РЕВЯКИНА135.66RUS
2Елизавета КУЗНЕЦОВА126.63RUS
3Елизавета УРБАНЮК112.12RUS
4Елизавета ГЛУШКОВА106.13RUS
5Алиса МЕХЕДОВА102.12RUS
6Татьяна ЗВЕРЕВА98.52RUS
7Анастасия КОНОВАЛОВА94.41RUS
8Анна СКУРУК90.06RUS
9Ариадна САФОНОВА89.95RUS
10Анна КАНАЕВА87.43RUS
11Анна АНТОШКИНА71.09RUS
Мальчики (1 сп)ScoreNation
1Даниил ГЕРАСИМОВ121.54RUS
2Денис САФРОНОВ121.20RUS
3Андрей ДЕНИСОВ113.76RUS
4Егор ТЕРНОВ91.88RUS
Девочки (1 сп)ScoreNation
1Ульяна ЯВНАЯ121.62RUS
2Екатерина ХАБАРОВА120.71RUS
3Екатерина ДАВЫДОВА117.97RUS
4Алина ПОБОЖНАЯ113.74RUS
5Олеся КОЗЛОВА113.69RUS
6Дарья СОЛДАТОВА111.95RUS
7Дарья ГЕРАСИМОВА110.18RUS
8Арина ДЮМИНА109.31RUS
9Полина ВОРОБЬЁВА108.67RUS
10Ева ЗОЛОТОВА107.01RUS
11Мелания ПЕПЛОВА106.63RUS
12Дарья АДАМКО103.78RUS
13Варвара САМСОНОВА103.31RUS
14Маргарита МОЛОХОВА99.54RUS
15Виталина ШАЛЫГИНА89.87RUS
16Елизавета МЯЧИНА83.30RUS
17Елизавета ГОВОРОВА82.37RUS
18Анна СЕРГЕЕВА82.13RUS
19София КОЛЕГОВА78.21RUS
20Полина МЕЛЬНИКОВА70.78RUS
21Мария ФРОЛОВА62.15RUS
Мальчики (2 сп)ScoreNation
1Кирилл АНДРЕЯНОВ95.90RUS
2Александр ЛЯЛЬКО69.92RUS
3Владислав КАЛУГИН59.49RUS
4Дмитрий СОКОЛОВСКИЙ48.98RUS
Девочки (2 сп)ScoreNation
1Софья ЗОЛОТОВА89.14RUS
2Варвара ТИБЕЙКО85.94RUS
3София КОРОТАЕВА85.04RUS
4Мария ШЕЛУДЯКОВА82.50RUS
5Анелия СОЛГАНОВА81.93RUS
6Вера КАЛИНИНА81.84RUS
7Анастасия ТИШИНА80.59RUS
8София ВАСИЛЬЕВА80.55RUS
9Альфия АСХАДУЛИНА78.42RUS
10Ксения ПОПОВА78.25RUS
11Мария ПОТЁМКИНА75.49RUS
12Полина ОТМАХОВА75.47RUS
13Арина ПОНОМАРЁВА71.84RUS
14Вера АДАМКО68.43RUS
15Надежда МЫЧАК67.57RUS
16Анна ВИШНЕВА66.93RUS
17Камила ХАНИЕВА66.55RUS
18София АФАНАСЬЕВА66.36RUS
19Александра ВОЛКОВА65.52RUS
20Милана КАЛЯЛИНА64.51RUS
21Анастасия ВОЛКОВА62.99RUS
22Злата РОГОЖИНА60.65RUS
23Анастасия ШИШОВА49.45RUS
снЕлизавета БОРОДИНАRUS
Мальчики (3 сп)ScoreNation
1Павел ФЕФИЛОВ30.80RUS
2Никита ГОВОРОВ30.42RUS
3Максим ЯРЫГИН23.15RUS
Девочки (3 сп)ScoreNation
1Анастасия НАЗАРОВА34.93RUS
2София ВИНОГРАДОВА34.67RUS
3Мирослава МЫ ЗНИКОВА33.90RUS
4Ева КОНКИНА33.33RUS
5Мария ГОРБУНОВА27.67RUS
6Олеся ДОРОШ26.06RUS
7Маргарита ГАНЗИНА26.02RUS
8София КОНДРАТЬЕВА25.81RUS
9Алиса ДВОРЯНКИНА21.87RUS