Пример HTML-страницы

Piastowski Piruet 2020
Date: 6-8 november 2020
City: Cieszyn
Rink: Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa im. Cieszynskich Olimpijczykow
Type: Single
Categories: Junior, Novice

Scoreboard
Protocol
Video 1 | Video 2
Video 3

Results

Junior MenScoreNation
1Szymon DERECHOWSKI93.13POL
2Jakub ROSLANIEC89.32POL
Junior LadiesScoreNation
1Anastazja KOLOSINSKA98.06POL
2Arina KRUPENIA96.74POL
3Nicola ADAMCZYK93.92POL
4Martyna GROCHOLSKA93.82POL
5Julia POLNIUK83.13POL
6Gabriela PAULICZEK80.56POL
7Nella KOPECOVA79.01POL
8Alicja REJMENT78.14POL
9Karin KENICKA76.11POL
10Aleksandra KOPYCIOK72.67POL
11Andrea WOJTYLOVA62.81POL
WDDaria PELKAPOL
Junior Men Ml. AScoreNation
1Mikolaj PAULICZEK65.24POL
Junior Men Ml. AScoreNation
1Wiktoria PACHA78.49POL
2Oliwia GAWEDA60.92POL
3Roksana CIASTON58.24POL
4Barbara MARTINELLO54.94POL
5Nadia GLOWCZEWSKA54.06POL
Junior Men Ml. B U13ScoreNation
1Pavlo KLIMIN85.48POL
2Jan GULAJ64.13POL
3Antoni SZYMANSKI46.19POL
Junior Ladies Ml. B U13ScoreNation
1Aleksandra JANIKOWSKA69.82POL
2Kamila ZIOBROWSKA57.45POL
3Julia MROZEK56.70POL
4Maja KORNECKA51.98POL
5Julia DOMAGALSKA51.30POL
6Emilia KIELBASNIK50.43POL
7Marcelina OLENDER48.68POL
8Zuzanna DABROWSKA46.84POL
Solisci - Klasa Zlota U13ScoreNation
1Marcel NOVAK40.09POL
2Karol JURAS26.61POL
3Pawel CICHY18.65POL
Solistki - Klasa Zlota U13ScoreNation
1Aleksandra STANCZYK46.26POL
2Zariana ZAPOLSKA40.91POL
3Bozena SZYMANSKA36.32POL
4Katarzyna KOSNIEWSKA32.14POL
5Karolina MZIKOVA32.07POL
6Natalia WIATROSZAK31.55POL
7Sarlota OCHMANOVA29.09POL
8Julita BLONIARZ27.36POL
9Emma BURDALSKA26.18POL
10Sara NAWRAT24.74POL
11Amelia WOJTYNA21.16POL
WDWeronika FERLIN POL
WDJagna MASLAKPOL
Solisci - Klasa Srebrna U11ScoreNation
1Ryszard SIUDEK33.25POL
2Antoni JEDRAK30.28POL
3Jan BARANOWSKI17.67POL
Solistki - Klasa Srebrna U11ScoreNation
1Helena RUSZKOWSKA31.70POL
2Tereza CZERNIKOVA30.55POL
3Kaja LEWANDOWSKA26.41POL
4Anna ZIELINSKA24.59POL
5Gabriela ZIELENIEWSKA23.57POL
6Aleksandra MUSIAL23.24POL
7Wanda MROZEK23.18POL
8Anna CZECH22.99POL
9Julia KOLODZIEJ22.37POL
10Kornelia SADLO22.25POL
11Gaja ZAREBA21.96POL
12Natasza GRABKA21.83POL
13Wanda KEDZIERSKA21.76POL
14Mira JAKUBOWSKA21.73POL
15Liwia KOLNIAK21.71POL
16Izabela STOLARCZYK21.66POL
17Alicja MICHALAK21.45POL
18Anna NOWAK20.93POL
19Julita KANTOCH20.83POL
20Hanna HOLA20.70POL
21Lucja LABUS19.19POL
22Paulina GUNIA17.60POL
23Julia SLOBODZIAN14.66POL
24Magdalena GUMULA14.60POL
25Emilia KULAWIEC14.06POL
Solisci - Klasa Brazowa U9ScoreNation
1Aleksandr VELIKOV23.51POL
2Dominik BLONIARZ13.97POL
3Maciej CZECH10.95POL
4Mikolaj SLOBODZIAN8.82POL
Solistki - Klasa Brazowa U9ScoreNation
1Wiktoria TKACZOWA28.44POL
2Julia GRZESLO23.63POL
3Julia JARCO22.52POL
4Antonia STARZYK21.98POL
5Amelia BOLEK21.71POL
6Malgorzata CYRAN21.12POL
7Anastazja BUCHCZYK20.49POL
8Edyta GARUS20.04POL
9Zofia ZAJAC19.55POL
10Emilia STANEK19.27POL
11Natalia ZUREK18.65POL
12Noemi JAKUBIEC18.61POL
13Kalina KRAKOWCZYK18.10POL
14Lucja OKSINSKA17.45POL
15Veronika LISOGURSKA17.23POL
16Zara ANTOSIKOVA16.98POL
17Antonina KLESZCZ16.95POL
18Katarzyna JANIK16.85POL
19Julia GOZDZIEWSKA16.84POL
20Alicja MUSIAL15.54POL
21Emilia PIECZYK12.77POL
22Alicja JASIELSKA12.57POL
23Magdalena DROZDZ11.52POL
24Amelia TREPIS10.32POL
WDHanna DROZDZPOL
Solisci - Klasa Wstepna U7ScoreNation
1Marcel GOZDZIEWSKI10.89POL
Solistki - Klasa Wstepna U7ScoreNation
1Olga JEKIELEK13.75POL
2Amelia KOSNIEWSKA13.42POL
3Nikola MALINOWSKA12.02POL

Grupy Dodatkowe

Solistki - Junior Ml. B U18ScoreNation
1Paula PIECHOWICZ44.95POL
WDAnna HECLIKPOL
Solistki - Klasa Zlota U18ScoreNation
1Aleksandra MEDELA25.79POL
2Katarzyna SAMOLEJ25.31POL
Solistki - Klasa Srebrna U18ScoreNation
1Amelia BARTOSIK16.28POL
Solistki - Klasa Srebrna U15ScoreNation
1Krystyna JAWORSKA27.81POL
2Aleksandra BAK25.44POL
3Hanna GROMNA23.66POL
4Julia GRUCA19.50POL
Solistki - Klasa Brazowa U18ScoreNation
1Sylwia ZAREMBA18.97POL
Solistki - Klasa Brazowa U18ScoreNation
1Weronika DABROWSKA24.77POL
2Nela ZYCH20.77POL
3Megan RYAN16.21POL
4Alicja KADEJA15.30POL
5Anna MYKHAILIUK13.39POL
Solistki - Klasa Wstepna U18ScoreNation
1Eliza HABINA16.92POL
2Maja PATRYCY15.65POL
Solistki - Klasa Wstepna U15ScoreNation
1Milena SAWULSKA16.20POL
2Andzelika DRYGALA13.38POL
Solistki - Klasa Wstepna U12ScoreNation
1Zofia POPIEL19.52POL
2Gabriela OGONOWSKA16.14POL
3Izabela BANACH13.84POL
Solistki - Klasa Wstepna U9ScoreNation
1Hanna KOZIARSKA17.01POL