Дата: 20-22 мая 2021
Город: Москва
Место проведения: СК «Мегаспорт»
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: МС, КМС, 1,2,3 сп.раз, 1,2,3 юн.раз
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Видео 1
Видео 2
Видео 3
Результаты
№ Женщины МС Score Nation
в/к Мария КРЫЖОВА 131.44 RUS
№ Мальчики (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Генрих ГАРТУНГ 143.51 RUS
2 Илья МАЛЫШЕВ 141.03 RUS
3 Денис ВОСТРЯКОВ 137.63 RUS
4 Никон АСЕНКИН 129.90 RUS
5 Павел САВЧЕНКО 129.48 RUS
6 Максим БУЛЮКИН 110.96 RUS
7 Сергей КУЗЛЯКИН 98.96 RUS
сн Матвей БУГАЕВ RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Майя КУЗЬМИНА 129.21 RUS
2 Вера ПОЛУЭКТОВА 118.88 RUS
3 Анна ЕГОРОВА 116.62 RUS
4 Варвара ДЕГТЯРЕВА 115.76 RUS
5 Мария РЕВИНА 114.84 RUS
6 Анастасия ТВЕРДОХЛЕБОВА 114.23 RUS
7 Софья МЕХАНОШИНА 107.97 RUS
8 Диана ЧИРКОВА 107.61 RUS
9 Мария УСПЕНСКАЯ 107.32 RUS
10 Вероника АЛЫШЕВА 106.95 RUS
11 Мария СВИРКИНА 106.32 RUS
12 Елизавета ВАВИЛИНА 106.02 RUS
13 Ксения СУББОТИНА 105.08 RUS
14 Дарья СТЕПАНОВА 101.94 RUS
15 Ксения ГОРДЕЕВА 101.84 RUS
16 Вера СПИРИДОНОВА 100.45 RUS
17 Алина САРСЕКЕНОВА 100.38 RUS
18 Дарья ДЕГТЯРЕВА 97.32 RUS
сн Ева ГЕЙН RUS
сн Софья ПАПОНОВА RUS
№ Мальчики (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Добромир ВОРОНОВ 107.4 RUS
2 Тимофей БОЧКОВ 88.30 RUS
3 Даниил ШАРКОВ 80.93 RUS
4 Алексей ЕРЕМИН 77.96 RUS
5 Игорь КУЧИНСКИЙ 77.32 RUS
6 Александр БАРАНОВ 75.51 RUS
7 Павел ОРЛОВ 75.43 RUS
8 Ярослав МАКОВЕЕВ 74.16 RUS
сн Иван КИСЕЛЕВ RUS
сн Всеслав ДУТОВ RUS
№ Мальчики (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Степан ФЕДОРОВ 33.57 RUS
2 Леонтий КАМЗОЛОВ 31.81 RUS
№ Девочки (3 сп) Score Video Nation
1 Екатерина СТОЦКАЯ 45.54 FS RUS
2 Варвара ПОЛУЭКТОВА 44.83 FS RUS
3 Мария ДЯГИЛЕВА 43.03 FS RUS
4 Елизавета ДУБЫНИНА 43.02 FS RUS
5 Анфиса ДЕРЕВЯНКО 42.42 FS RUS
6 Марина МАКАРЕНКО 42.15 FS RUS
7 Варвара КИРКИНА 42.06 FS RUS
8 Анастасия НАТАЛЕНКО 38.79 FS RUS
9 Белла БУХАРИНА 38.46 FS RUS
10 Ксения СЕМЕРИНСКАЯ 38.26 FS RUS
11 Анастасия ТЫРТЫЧНАЯ 37.14 FS RUS
12 Ксения КИРИЛЛОЧКИНА 37.06 FS RUS
13 Ева ЖЕЖЕРЯ 36.74 FS RUS
14 Евгения ТАРАСОВА 36.45 FS RUS
15 Анна МАТВЕЕВА 36.36 FS RUS
16 Елизавета БИРЮЛИНА 35.58 FS RUS
17 Екатерина ХАРИТОНОВА 35.03 FS RUS
18 Екатерина ГОРШКОВА 34.67 FS RUS
19 Софья МАКАРЕВИЧ 33.00 FS RUS
20 Анастасия РЕЗАЕВА 31.71 FS RUS
21 Анжелика САФОНОВА 31.42 FS RUS
22 Мария БОГДАНОВА 30.99 FS RUS
23 Ольга ВАСИЛЬЕВА 30.45 FS RUS
24 Варвара УШАТОВА 30.10 FS RUS
25 Александра НИКИФОРОВА 28.45 FS RUS
26 Ксения ЩЕГЛОВА 28.42 FS RUS
27 Алина ИЛЮШИНА 28.37 FS RUS
28 Александра ЖИТКОВА 27.08 FS RUS
№ Мальчики (1 юн) Score Nation
1 Егор ВАСЬКО 42.79 RUS
2 Андрей КАСАТКИН 38.14 RUS
3 Валерий НИКОЛАЕВ 36.22 RUS
4 Лука КРАПУХИН 34.70 RUS
5 Александр ИСАЕВ 29.86 RUS
6 Артем БОЖУТИН 24.52 RUS
№ Девочки (1 юн) Score Video Nation
1 Мария КАПИЧНИКОВА 44.11 FS RUS
2 Мария ШАМШАД 43.34 FS RUS
3 Анна СИДОРОВА 42.59 FS RUS
4 Агния БРИЛЕВА 42.49 FS RUS
5 Варвара ИЗОТОВА 42.07 FS RUS
6 Маргарита ЧЕБУРАХИНА 41.80 FS RUS
7 Варвара БЕСПАЛОВА 39.82 FS RUS
8 Анастасия АНОХИНА 39.69 FS RUS
9 Елизавета ЧЕКАЛИНА 39.61 FS RUS
10 Кира ШИЛОХВОСТОВА 38.64 FS RUS
11 Милана ИСЛАЕВА 37.96 FS RUS
12 Анна ДОКУКИНА 37.71 FS RUS
13 Софья ХАРДЫКИНА 36.98 FS RUS
14 Анна СЕРГИЕНКО 35.75 FS RUS
15 Софья КОРЗУН 35.06 FS RUS
16 Ева ТОЛСТИКОВА 34.57 FS RUS
17 Мария ГОДУНОВА 34.37 FS RUS
18 Виктория КУРЕНКОВА 33.82 FS RUS
19 Маргарита БРАГИНА 33.58 FS RUS
20 Анна ИВАНОВА 33.34 FS RUS
21 Анна КИРИЛЛОВА 32.14 FS RUS
22 Полина ВАСИЛЬЕВА 32.13 FS RUS
23 Василиса ХАБАРОВА 31.92 FS RUS
24 Оливия ХЮППЕНЕН 31.60 FS RUS
25 Варвара ЕРМОЛАЕВА 31.50 FS RUS
26 Вера ГУСЕВА 30.81 FS RUS
27 Софья БЕЛОВА 30.68 FS RUS
28 Софья ВЛАДИМИРОВА 30.50 FS RUS
29 Полина КИСЕЛЕВА 29.95 FS RUS
30 София АХМЕДОВА 29.83 FS RUS
31 Мария ЛИГОЦКАЯ 28.56 FS RUS
32 Алина ГОРЛОВА 26.98 FS RUS
33 Виктория ТИШКЕВИЧ 26.74 FS RUS
34 Валерия МУРАШОВА 26.58 FS RUS
сн Дарья ВИСЛЯЕВА RUS
сн Агафья КОРЗУН RUS
сн Александра КОРОТКОВА RUS
сн Мария СТЕПАНОВА RUS
сн Лидия ШАШКОВА RUS
№ Мальчики (2 юн) Score Nation
1 Герман РЕЗОНТОВ 32.03 RUS
2 Семен ПУШКАРЕВ 31.63 RUS
3 Елисей ЕРМАКОВ 30.37 RUS
4 Леонардо РЫЖКОВ 28.81 RUS
5 Егор БАЛИН 28.54 RUS
6 Денис БОЖУТИН 28.12 RUS
7 Матвей СТОЛБОВ 28.11 RUS
8 Арсений СУСЛОВ 28.06 RUS
9 Антон СТОЛБОВ 28.01 RUS
10 Арсений РЯБЦЕВ 27.96 RUS
11 Артем БАРАБАНОВ 27.87 RUS
12 Андрей БОРИСОВ 27.70 RUS
13 Марк САВЧЕНКО 27.66 RUS
14 Иван ТАРАСОВ 26.29 RUS
15 Тагир ВАЛИЕВ 23.73 RUS
16 Александр ЛЕБЕДЕВ 23.38 RUS
№ Девочки (2 юн) Score Video Nation
1 Ника БЕЛЬЗЕР 33.92 FS RUS
2 Полина ПАВЛИКОВА 33.32 FS RUS
3 Елизавета ТЮРНИКОВА 32.65 FS RUS
4 Вероника ПРИХОДЬКО 31.32 FS RUS
5 София ВОЛКОВА 30.94 FS RUS
6 Амелия ПОЛЕЖАЕВА 30.39 FS RUS
7 Александра РЕЗАЕВА 30.36 FS RUS
8 Ксения ВАНБИНА 30.12 FS RUS
9 Анастасия ЗУЕВА 29.86 FS RUS
10 Любовь БАБАЕВА 29.50 FS RUS
11 Ольга ШИБАЕВА 29.42 FS RUS
12 Елизавета КОНДРАШОВА 29.06 FS RUS
13 Дарья СИНЯКОВА 28.82 FS RUS
14 Юлия ВАРСАНОФЬЕВА 28.80 FS RUS
15 Алина РОТАРЬ 28.50 FS RUS
16 Юлия ОКАТЬЕВА 28.46 FS RUS
17 Жанна АГУРБАШ 28.36 FS RUS
18 Вероника ШЕРМЕРГОР 28.30 FS RUS
19 Полина ШИРОКОВА 27.56 FS RUS
20 Екатерина ТЕСЛА 27.48 FS RUS
21 Полина МАНКЕВИЧ 27.32 FS RUS
22 Ева ВИНОГРАДОВА 26.82 FS RUS
23 Надежда ИЛЬЮЩЕНКО 26.71 FS RUS
24 Алиса ФОКИНА 26.48 FS RUS
25 Николь ГАБУНИЯ 26.39 FS RUS
26 Вера ФЕДОТОВА 25.97 FS RUS
27 Мария САЗОНОВА 25.77 FS RUS
28 Мария ХАРДЫКИНА 25.60 FS RUS
29 Дарья УСТИНОВА 24.97 FS RUS
30 Мария СВИДЛОВА 24.62 FS RUS
31 Вероника АФАНАСЬЕВА 24.45 FS RUS
32 Дарья КУЗЬМЕНКО 24.15 FS RUS
33 Ксения ЧИГАЕВА 24.10 FS RUS
34 Алиса АВЕРКИНА 24.08 FS RUS
35 Полина ЗАБЕЛЬСКАЯ 23.95 FS RUS
36 Мария БОГДАНОВИЧ 23.92 FS RUS
37 Милана ШИШИКИНА 23.69 FS RUS
38 Арина ИЛЬЧЕНКО 23.43 FS RUS
39 Виктория АНТОНОВА 23.09 FS RUS
40 Патриция КАЛМЫКОВА 22.73 FS RUS
41 Варвара ГРИШАНИНА 22.37 FS RUS
42 Екатерина ЛОСКУТОВА 21.31 FS RUS
43 Ирина БЫТЧЕНКО 20.91 FS RUS
44 Елизавета НЕМЧИКОВА 19.97 FS RUS
45 Мэйли ИВАНОВА 19.05 FS RUS
сн Елизавета ВАФИК RUS
№ Мальчики (3 юн) Score Nation
1 Артем ВОЛЧКОВ 14.76 RUS
2 Николай РАТКОВСКИЙ 9.52 RUS
№ Девочки (3 юн) Score Video Nation
1 Злата ГЛАЗКОВА 21.44 FS RUS
2 Милослава КИМ 20.79 FS RUS
3 Диана КАРЕВА 20.63 FS RUS
4 Матильда Мария ТОПКАЕВА 20.25 FS RUS
5 Адриана САДЫКОВА 19.71 FS RUS
6 Екатерина ПАК 19.43 FS RUS
7 Алиса КУЗЬМИНА 19.40 FS RUS
8 Ульяна АЛЕКСЕЕВА 19.34 FS RUS
9 Аглая ФЕДОРОВА 19.33 FS RUS
10 Анна ТАНАЛИНА 18.98 FS RUS
11 Мария МОТАШЕНКО 18.74 FS RUS
12 Кира МАХАЛОВА 18.64 FS RUS
13 София ПОНОМАРЕВА 18.61 FS RUS
14 Евдокия ЦВЕТКОВА 18.53 FS RUS
15 София КОРОЛЕВА 18.42 FS RUS
16 Николь РАДИОНОВА 18.23 FS RUS
17 Софья КОПЫЛОВА 17.70 FS RUS
18 Ольга ПУГАЧЕВА 17.62 FS RUS
19 Арина БРОЗОВСКАЯ 17.39 FS RUS
20 Екатерина АВЕРИНА 17.36 FS RUS
21 Елизавета КОНЦЕНЕБИНА 17.35 FS RUS
22 Каролина МОСКОВКИНА 17.17 FS RUS
23 Елизавета ЛОГИНОВА 17.15 FS RUS
24 Александра ЛУНИНА 16.94 FS RUS
25 София ТАРАСОВА 16.63 FS RUS
26 Полина ГОРДЕЕВА 16.33 FS RUS
27 Виктория ОСЕНИНА 16.15 FS RUS
28 Мария ДУЛЕНКОВА 16.07 FS RUS
29 Мария КУЗАНОВА 15.68 FS RUS
30 Анастасия МИТРОФАНОВА 15.63 FS RUS
31 Анна ФЕДОТЕНКОВА 15.62 FS RUS
32 Валерия ТРОЯНОВСКАЯ 15.58 FS RUS
33 Таисия БЫСТРОВА 15.50 FS RUS
34 Маргарита ТРОЯНОВСКАЯ 15.04 FS RUS
35 Екатерина НЕЧАЙ 14.98 FS RUS
36 Дарья ПУСТЫННИКОВА 14.95 FS RUS
37 Владислава КИСЕЛЕВА 14.44 FS RUS
38 Злата ПОТЕХИНА 14.35 FS RUS
39 Ксения ШАРОВА 14.26 FS RUS
40 Вероника ИВУШКИНА 14.22 FS RUS
41 Таисия ДЫМКОВА 13.99 FS RUS
42 Ксения ТКАЧЕНКО 13.74 FS RUS
43 Агата КИРЮХИНА 13.71 FS RUS
44 Александра КАПИНОС 13.57 FS RUS
45 Анна ЗАВЕРШИНСКАЯ 11.95 FS RUS
46 Анастасия СИНЮХИНА 10.02 FS RUS
47 Алиса КАРНАУХОВА 9.48 FS RUS