Дата: 20-22 октября 2020
Город: Сочи
Место проведения:
Виды: Одиночное, парное, танцы на льду
Разряды: МС,КМС
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Видео 1 | Видео 2
Видео 3 | Видео 4
Видео 5 | Видео 6
Видео 7 | Видео 8
Видео 9 | Видео 10
Видео 11 | Видео 12
Forum
Результаты
№ Мужчины МС Score Nation
1 Максим ВАРАКИН 189.92 RUS
2 Роман КУДЛАЕВ 183.24 RUS
3 Семен БАСС 173.64 RUS
№ Женщины МС Score Nation
1 Станислава МОЛЧАНОВА 185.41 RUS
2 Ангелина ВИННИК 160.85 RUS
3 София САРНОВСКАЯ 158.42 RUS
4 Екатерина ГАЛЕЦКАЯ 156.79 RUS
5 Александра МАХАЛОВА 151.49 RUS
6 Алина ЗАБОРА 124.67 RUS
№ Пары МС Score Nation
1 Анастасия БАЛАБАНОВА
Алексей СВЯТЧЕНКО184.86 RUS
2 Карина АКОПОВА
Никита РАХМАНИН173.24 RUS
3 Диана МУХАМЕТЗЯНОВА
Илья МИРОНОВ159.21 RUS
сн Мария ПАВЛОВА
Илья СПИРИДОНОВ50.90 RUS
№ Юноши КМС Score Nation
1 Тимофей ПЛАТОНОВ 193.07 RUS
2 Макар ПУЗИН 187.09 RUS
3 Дмитрий ШЕЛКОВНИКОВ 168.29 RUS
4 Игорь СТУПИН 157.14 RUS
5 Руслан НАЗАРОВ 151.08 RUS
6 Артемий БОРЖИЕВСКИЙ 133.08 RUS
7 Александр БРЕГЕЙ 130.53 RUS
8 Владимир ОЩЕПКОВ 127.71 RUS
№ Девушки КМС Score Video Nation
1 Софья ВАЖНОВА 184.31 SP FS RUS
2 Анастасия МОРОЗОВА 169.91 SP FS RUS
3 Людмила ФУРСОВА 162.28 SP FS RUS
4 Ксения ГУЩИНА 162.05 SP FS RUS
5 Софья АЗАРОВА 155.91 SP FS RUS
6 Ксения ЗАЗЕРСКАЯ 142.66 SP FS RUS
7 Яна БИТЮШКОВА 142.46 SP FS RUS
8 Алеся КУРКИНА 138.97 SP FS RUS
9 Марина РУЗМАНОВА 134.68 SP FS RUS
10 Виолетта ФИЛОНЕЦ 128.59 SP FS RUS
11 Алина ГОЛИКОВА 125.25 SP FS RUS
12 Ульяна ПОЛЯКОВА 103.55 SP FS RUS
13 Маргарита ВЕСЕЛОВА 99.93 SP FS RUS
14 Софья САСАРИНА 88.53 SP FS RUS
№ Пары КМС Score Nation
1 Екатерина КОБЫЧЕВА
Захар КАЗЕЕВ146.02 RUS
2 Милана ТРУБАЧЕВА
Владислав СМИРНОВ143.60 RUS
3 Дарья БОЯРИНЦЕВА
Максим ШАГАЛОВ143.59 RUS
4 Алиса РОДИОНОВА
Алексей КАРПОВ119.77 RUS
5 Александра КНЯЖЕВА
Станислав СИЗЕМОВ111.31 RUS
6 Евгения ЛОСКУТОВА
Роман ЧЕРНЕНКО105.63 RUS
№ Танцы на льду КМС Score Video Nation
1 Екатерина АНДРЕЕВА
Иван ДЕСЯТОВ155.79 RD FD RUS
2 Полина КОЧЕРЫГИНА
Евгений АРТЮЩЕНКО140.11 RD FD RUS
3 Александра БУТОРИНА
Никита СБОРИК119.64 RD FD RUS
4 Каролина ПАРШИНА
Аким СТЕПАНЕНКО107.89 RD FD RUS
5 Алена КАНЫШЕВА
Андрей ПЫЛИН97.83 RD FD RUS
6 Ксения КРАУСОВА
Даниил КОРОЧКИН91.36 RD FD RUS
сн Зоя ПЕСТОВА
Дмтрий СИМОНОВ47.62 RD FD RUS