ВС «Кубок Федерации» 4 этап
Организатор: ФФККР
Соревнование:
ВС «Кубок Федерации» 4 этап
Дата: 8-12 ноября 2021
Город: Казань
Место проведения:
Виды: Одиночное, парное, танцы на льду
Разряды: КМС
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Видео

Forum

Результаты

Юноши КМСScoreVideoNation
1Николай УГОЖАЕВ224.17SP FSRUS
2Кирилл АНДРУСИК222.73SP FSRUS
3Данил ФЕДОСИМОВ208.27SP FSRUS
4Фёдор ЗОНОВ204.75SP FSRUS
5Максим ЧЕРНЫХ198.15SP FSRUS
6Артемий МАРИНИН194.47SP FSRUS
7Илья НЕРЕТИН190.32SP FSRUS
8Кирилл САРНОВСКИЙ189.76SP FSRUS
9Марк ЛУКИН187.73SP FSRUS
10Никита САРНОВСКИЙ185.35SP FSRUS
11Руслан НАЗАРОВ179.46SP FSRUS
12Михаил ТИХОНОВ174.76SP FSRUS
13Кирилл КРОПЫЛЕВ172.67SP FSRUS
14Феликс АЛИЕВ165.76SP FSRUS
15Александр ЧМИЛЬ149.13SP FSRUS
16Матвей БОГДАНОВ147.45SP FSRUS
17Егор КАРНАУХОВ135.07SP FSRUS
снЕгор МАЛЮКОВRUS
снМихаил ПОПОВRUS

Девушки КМСScoreVideoNation
1Алина ГОРБАЧЁВА199.46SP FSRUS
2Надежда ПОНТЕЛЕЕНКО198.27SP FSRUS
3Инга ГУРГЕНИДЗЕ195.92SP FSRUS
4Наталия ЛАГУТОВА189.78SP FSRUS
5София ЗАХАРОВА185.07SP FSRUS
6Мария АРТЁМОВА177.27SP FSRUS
7Дина ХУСНУТДИНОВА176.60SP FSRUS
8Ева ЗУБКОВА173.87SP FSRUS
9Ника КАСЬЯНОВА168.80SP FSRUS
10Мария ДМИТРИЕВА168.07SP FSRUS
11Ангелина КОЗЫРЕВА164.76SP FSRUS
12Алёна УЙМИНОВА163.22SP FSRUS
13Людмила ФУРСОВА163.10SP FSRUS
14Арина РЯБИЧЕВА160.80SP FSRUS
15Алиса ШАТОХИНА160.08SP FSRUS
16Арина КУДЛАЙ159.51SP FSRUS
17Ксения РЕМЫГА159.35SP FSRUS
18Вероника МАЛЫШЕВА155.31SP FSRUS
19Дарья ДЕНИСОВА153.66SP FSRUS
20Екатерина СКУЛКИНА132.70SP FSRUS
21Софья ВОРОНЦОВА129.63SP FSRUS
22Василиса СЕМЁНОВА117.94SP FSRUS
23Камила ТАГАЕВА113.59SP FSRUS
Пары КМСScoreVideoNation
1Наталья ХАБИБУЛЛИНА
Илья КНЯЖУК
200.58SP FSRUS
2Екатерина ПЕТУШКОВА
Евгений МАЛИКОВ
188.49SP FSRUS
3Евгения ТУМАНОВА
Георгий КУНИЦА
176.96SP FSRUS
4Таисия СОБИНИНА
Сергей БАХМАТ
169.86SP FSRUS
5Алиса РОДИОНОВА
Алексей КАРПОВ
158.57SP FSRUS
6Софья МАРИНИНА
Никита ФИНОХИН
152.67SP FSRUS
7Анна МОСКАЛЁВА
Владислав ВИЛЬЧИК
147.37SP FSRUS
8Евгения ЛОСКУТОВА
Андрей ШАДЕРКОВ
131.15SP FSRUS
9Варвара СМИРНОВА
Алексей БЕЛКИН
124.70SP FSRUS
10София ШУБИНА
Егор ДМИТРИЕВ
114.45SP FSRUS
11Мария НЕКРАСОВА
Иван ДОЛГОДВОРОВ
112.01SP FSRUS
Танцы на льду КМСScoreVideoNation
1Софья ЛЕОНТЬЕВА
Даниил ГОРЕЛКИН
168.88RD FDRUS
2Екатерина РЫБАКОВА
Иван МАХНОНОСОВ
154.91RD FDRUS
3Екатерина КАТАШИНСКАЯ
Матвей ГРАЧЁВ
151.92RD FDRUS
4Ника ДАЙНЕКО
Александр ВАСЬКОВИЧ
145.35RD FDRUS
5Полина КОЧЕРЫГИНА
Евгений АРТЮЩЕНКО
144.79RD FDRUS
6Елизавета МАЛЕИНА
Григорий РОДИН
142.38RD FDRUS
7Александра ПРОКОПЕЦ
Владислав ГРИШИН
137.32RD FDRUS
8Влада ХРАМОВА
Лев СЕРГЕЕВ
115.02RD FDRUS
9Ника РЯБИНИНА
Степан НИКОЛАЕВ
109.94RD FDRUS
10Вероника ШУЛЬПИНА
Глеб СОЛОВИЧ
105.66RD FDRUS
11Яна МАТВЕЙШИНА
Тимофей СУББОТИН
105.25RD FDRUS
12Варвара СНЕТКОВА
Владислав ДАВЫДОВ
96.02RD FDRUS

Подписаться
Уведомить о
0 комментариев
Межтекстовые Отзывы
Посмотреть все комментарии