Дата: 8-11 декабря 2021
Город: Грац / Graz (Австрия)
Место проведения:
Виды: Одиночное, парное
Разряды: Senior, Junior, Novice
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Forum
Результаты
№ Senior Men Score Nation
1 Luc MAIERHOFER 217.44 AUT
2 Maurizio ZANDRON 214.78 AUT
3 Valentin EISENBAUER 135.78 AUT
4 Anton SKOFICZ 132.16 AUT
5 Albert MÜCK 123.95 AUT
№ Senior Ladies Score Nation
1 Stefanie PESENDORFER 176.15 AUT
2 Olga MIKUTINA 173.83 AUT
3 Sophia SCHALLER 166.16 AUT
4 Anita KAPFERER 116.18 AUT
5 Emilie GROSCH 95.32 AUT
6 Kira GUTZAT 92.92 AUT
7 Laura SELAN 87.87 AUT
№ Senior Pairs Score Nation
1 Miriam ZIEGLER
Severin KIEFER179.89 AUT
№ Junior Men Score Nation
1 Tobia OELLERER 139.95 AUT
2 Alexander CHARNAGALOV 134.59 AUT
3 Daniel RUIS 109.37 AUT
№ Junior Ladies Score Nation
1 Dorotea LEITGEB 142.48 AUT
2 Paola JURISIC 118.28 AUT
3 Jasmin ELSEBAIE 116.57 AUT
4 Amelie STALZER 90.66 AUT
5 Lisa AMAECHI 90.26 AUT
6 Noemi BETTEGA 87.72 AUT
7 Valentina TROGER 86.89 AUT
8 Theresa TROGER 80.60 AUT
9 Anna-Sophie RUSS 78.16 AUT
10 Maia MIHAESCU 75.83 AUT
11 Maria LEICHT 71.35 AUT
12 Vanessa DRESCHER 68.60 AUT
13 Lisa BINDER 55.43 AUT
№ Junior Ice Dance Score Nation
1 Corinna HUBER
Patrik HUBER113.89 AUT
2 Anita STRAUB
Andreas STRAUB108.32 AUT
№ Men Adv.Novice Score Nation
1 Leon SALZER 83.83 AUT
2 Nikolaj GROMOV 78.27 AUT
№ Ladies Adv.Novice Score Nation
1 Flora Marie SCHALLER 89.27 AUT
2 Sara HÖFER 84.68 AUT
3 Sascha Sophie ERHARDT 77.78 AUT
4 Samira Sophie Alexandra MITISKA 77.67 AUT
5 Eles NAMAZALIEVA 76.43 AUT
6 Marharyta CHACHYK 71.76 AUT
7 Zlata AGAFONOVA 67.45 AUT
8 Farah HOFER 62.56 AUT
9 Lisa SCHLETTERER 60.23 AUT
10 Sophie SCHWARTZ 53.22 AUT
WD Hannah FRANK AUT
WD Isabella SCHULZ AUT
№ Pairs Adv.Novice Score Nation
1 Anna RUIS
Daniel RUIS45.92 AUT
№ Ice Dance Adv.Novice Score Nation
1 Elisabeth HAVERS
Leo HAVERS103.83 AUT
№ Men Int.Novice Score Nation
1 YiZhi ZHENG 36.81 AUT
2 Ilja SAVENKOV 28.98 AUT
№ Ladies Int.Novice Score Nation
1 Maxima REBERNIG 39.24 AUT
2 Vanessa PAUL 36.67 AUT
3 Alisah REITERER 35.85 AUT
4 Florina VIEHHAUSER 34.90 AUT
5 Marie FÖDINGER 34.42 AUT
6 Lea DREXEL 34.01 AUT
7 Laura ANGERER 33.53 AUT
8 Elina KöSLICH 33.44 AUT
9 Sarah STASTNY 33.36 AUT
10 Isabella SCHWEIZER 32.68 AUT
11 Sarah MAYR 32.26 AUT
12 Valentina Maria KLOIMSTEIN 32.20 AUT
13 Darja ROZANOV 31.64 AUT
14 Antonia Maria HORGE 31.07 AUT
15 Eva POLYAKOVA 31.05 AUT
16 Raphaela ASCHL 30.86 AUT
17 Lina Maria MAAK 30.79 AUT
18 Lisa KLINGLER 30.22 AUT
19 Sarah KRAPPINGER 29.85 AUT
20 Elena HÜTHER 29.60 AUT
21 Hannah WIRKNER 29.40 AUT
22 Marie SCHIMANA 27.95 AUT
23 Anna FÖDINGER 27.91 AUT
24 Leonore HESSENBERGER 26.04 AUT
25 Zornitsa IGNATOVA 24.63 AUT
26 Veronika VALOVA 22.86 AUT
27 Teresa Naia EDER 20.80 AUT
№ Pairs Bas.Novice Score Nation
1 Raphaela ASCHL
Jonathan ASCHL24.84 AUT
№ Junior Team Score Nation
1 Vienna Colibris Junior 91.48 AUT
№ Team Bas.Novice Score Nation
1 Vienna Colibris Basic Novice 41.50 AUT
2 Sweet Mozart Basic Novice 25.65 AUT
3 Vienna Colibris Young 20.64 AUT