Дата: 24-27 февраля 2022
Город: Бухарест / Bucharest (Румыния)
Место проведения:
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: Senior, Junior, Novice
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Видео
Forum
Результаты
№ Senior Men Score Nation
1 Luc ECONOMIDES 241.06 FRA
2 Gabriele FRANGIPANI 229.60 ITA
3 Maurizio ZANDRON 210.80 AUT
4 Adam HAGARA 208.31 SVK
5 Jari KESSLER 202.70 CRO
6 Alexander ZLATKOV 194.82 BUL
7 Graham NEWBERRY 193.52 GBR
8 Makar SUNTSEV 183.41 FIN
9 Aleksandr SELEVKO 177.53 EST
10 Beat SCHUMPERLI 162.60 BUL
11 Ismael HERNANDEZ 115.07 ESP
12 Dorjan KECSKES 69.56 ROU
WD Mihhail SELEVKO EST
№ Senior Ladies Score Nation
1 Ana Sofia BESCHEA 156.51 ROU
2 Ema DOBOSZOVA 147.88 SVK
3 Taylor MORRIS 141.73 ISR
4 Antonina DUBININA 136.05 SRB
5 Ivelina BAYCHEVA 133.53 BUL
6 Simona GOSPODINOVA 127.15 BUL
7 Hana CVIJANOVIC 123.58 CRO
8 Bagdana RAKHISHOVA 119.12 KAZ
WD Tara PRASAD 45.86 IND
WD Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI
WD EDUIoana Riana Stefania CORBU ROU
№ Junior Men Score Nation
1 Lukas VACLAVIK 186.22 SVK
2 Jedidiah LINCOLN 153.01 GBR
3 Tommaso BARISON 139.43 ITA
4 Daniel ROUCO 129.93 ESP
5 Lehel TULIT 66.44 ROU
WD Aleksandar KACHAMAKOV BUL
№ Junior Ladies Score Nation
1 Mariia SENIUK 150.59 ISR
2 Chiara HRISTOVA 139.01 BUL
3 Vanesa SELMEKOVA 137.02 SVK
4 Maria MANOVA 135.79 BUL
5 Fatma Yade KARLIKLI 120.24 TUR
6 Stella MAKRI 118.88 GRE
7 Alice CASALENGO 117.42 FRA
8 Nuria RODRIGUEZ 107.28 ESP
9 Celia GARNACHO 97.40 ESP
10 Elizabeth GOLDING 97.13 IRL
11 Elena DIMITROVA 97.10 BUL
12 Saskia ZAINCHKOVSKAYA 96.24 GBR
13 Meri MARINAC 94.00 CRO
14 Despina KATSAROU 93.62 GRE
15 Bilyana STANEVA 89.95 BUL
16 Ingrid PRICOP 88.98 ROU
17 Ruxandra ROTUNDU 86.64 ROU
18 Maria Bianca IONESCU 83.78 ROU
19 Ema ACHIM 83.37 ROU
20 Diana Elena CIMPOCA 73.68 ROU
21 Larissza Vanda BERE 73.12 ROU
22 Karla CORALIC 69.24 CRO
23 Mara PUSCASU 57.19 ROU
WD Nevia Ana MEDIC CRO
WD Anna LEVKOVETS KAZ
WD Luiza Elena ILIE ROU
№ Men Adv,Novice Score Nation
1 Deyan MIHAYLOV 114.39 BUL
2 Tadeas VACLAVIK 104.33 SVK
3 Anelin George ENACHE 48.65 ROU
№ Ladies Adv.Novice Score Nation
1 Lia LYUBENOVA 103.42 BUL
2 Olivia LENGYELOVA 102.76 SVK
3 Lilian MUSGRAVE 92.71 GBR
4 Shade de BRAWER 88.14 BEL
5 Daria DALGICH 87.34 GBR
6 Daniela MONTAEZ 85.01 ESP
7 Kristina IVANOVA 80.45 BUL
8 Kalina STOYANOVA 78.04 BUL
9 Krista GEORGIEVA 77.18 BUL
10 Lian TSROR 76.60 ISR
11 Lison AGRAPART 74.67 FRA
12 Radina ZAHARIEVA 74.03 BUL
13 Maria GRAMA 72.92 ROU
14 Kalina VUTOVA 72.69 BUL
15 Maria SMARANDA 71.61 ROU
16 Noa EVEN 66.98 ISR
17 Alia SUVARIEVA 66.89 BUL
18 Masa ILIC 66.63 SRB
19 Darinka POPOVIC 62.89 SRB
20 Ana STRATULAT 59.51 CAN
21 Maja MARKOVIC 58.80 SRB
22 Sonja MARKOVIC 56.16 SRB
WD Anabell CABEZA BUL
WD Diana MARJANOVIC SRB