Дата: 19-24 марта 2022
Город: Омск
Место проведения: ЛДС им. В.Фетисова
Виды: Одиночное, синхронное
Разряды: МС, КМС, 1 спортивный
Онлайн-табло
Протокол 1
Протокол 2
Forum
Результаты
№ Женщины МС Score Nation
1 Дарья ТРЕТЬЯКОВА 183.08 RUS
2 Полина ТУМАНОВА 175.03 RUS
3 Екатерина АВДЕЕВА 163.75 RUS
4 Ксения ОКЛАДНИКОВА 148.12 RUS
5 Кира МАЙДАННИК 139.10 RUS
6 Алёна НОВИКОВА 120.15 RUS
7 Эмма ЕФИМОВА 120.06 RUS
8 Диана ПЕРМЯКОВА 118.81 RUS
9 Дарья ОКЛАДНИКОВА 110.87 RUS
№ Юноши КМС Score Nation
1 Михаил БОЯРИНОВ 149.16 RUS
2 Виталий ТРОШКИН 130.86 RUS
3 Леонид ТИМОШЕНКО 128.65 RUS
№ Девушки КМС Score Nation
1 Ева ЗУБКОВА 182.24 RUS
2 Алиса ЦВЕТКОВА 181.82 RUS
3 София БУЗА 165.44 RUS
4 София МАРТЫНОВА 155.65 RUS
5 Мария СЕРГЕЕВА 142.17 RUS
6 Ульяна ГРУЗДЕВА 138.84 RUS
7 Евгения ЯЗОВСКАЯ 128.78 RUS
8 Анастасия СТАСИНА 120.13 RUS
9 Анастасия ГУТОВА 114.95 RUS
10 Ангелина ХАРЧИК 112.41 RUS
11 Кристина СТАРОДЕД 105.93 RUS
12 Ирина ШЕЛЛЕР 99.99 RUS
13 Мария КУСЛИВАЯ 99.38 RUS
14 Мария ЛИМАЕВА 97.41 RUS
№ Мальчики (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Руслан ЛИДЯЕВ 121.65 RUS
2 Максим АСТРАХАНЦЕВ 117.01 RUS
3 Степан ОСТАПЧУК 110.32 RUS
4 Ильяс ГИНИЯТУЛЛИН 104.26 RUS
5 Ярослав ОВЧИННИКОВ 99.29 RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Мария ГАНИНА 161.26 RUS
2 Маргарита БЕЛЬСКИХ 150.15 RUS
3 Ксения КУБРИНА 146.96 RUS
4 Софья НОПИНА 143.87 RUS
5 Елизавета БОРОДИХИНА 138.85 RUS
6 Таисия ДАВЫДОВА 134.96 RUS
7 Вероника КУЗНЕЦОВА 134.25 RUS
8 Ульяна ГОЛУБЕВА 131.39 RUS
9 Дарья ХОХЛОВА 128.99 RUS
10 Елизавета РИМОВА 125.60 RUS
11 Арина ШАТОВА 122.26 RUS
12 Карина ДЕД 119.97 RUS
13 Мария ШЕВЧЕНКО 118.87 RUS
14 Милана СОКОЛОВА 116.76 RUS
15 Полина ВАЛЕГЖАНИНА 112.80 RUS
16 Анастасия КОСТОЛОМОВА 108.20 RUS
17 Екатерина МИЛЮТИНА 106.30 RUS
18 Ксения ТАБАЧНИКОВА 106.11 RUS
19 Елизавета ЛАЗУРЕНКО 105.92 RUS
20 Злата ОРЛОВА 104.95 RUS
21 Лия ИШАЛИНА 102.88 RUS
22 Мария ПРОКОПЬЕВА 94.05 RUS
23 Ева-Мария СТУКАЛОВА 93.89 RUS
№ Team КМС Score Nation
1 "Аквамарин" (Омск) 167.51 RUS
2 "Звезда" (Челябинск) 154.32 RUS
3 "Аврора" (Брянск) 147.59 RUS
4 "Енисей" (Красноярск) 146.26 RUS
5 "ФриволитЕ" (Балашиха) 141.03 RUS
6 "Ледокол" (Зеленодольск) 132.41 RUS
7 "Авиатор" (Казань) 114.90 RUS
8 "Акварель" (Курган) 110.53 RUS
№ Team (1 сп) Score Nation
1 "Юность-Новисы" (Екатеринбург) 85.73 RUS
2 "Аквамарин-2" (Омск) 78.61 RUS
3 "Звезда-новисы" (Челябинск) 64.98 RUS
4 "Бирюсинка" (Красноярск) 61.35 RUS
5 "Бруклин" (Пермь) 42.09 RUS