Пример HTML-страницы


А Б В Г Д Е Ё Ж З И Й К Л М Н О П Р С Т У Ф Х Ц Ч Ш Щ Э Ю Я
Команды синхронного катания

Кристалл Айс (Москва)


Регион:
Москва
Вид:
Синхронное катание
Клуб:
УОР №4
Тренер:
Ольга Бадяева, Сергей Комолов
Хореограф:
Мария Раскина
Состав 2021-2022
Аболымова Анна Олеговна
Андреева Александра Андреевна
Веселова Елизавета Евгеньевна
Градиленко Аполлинария Вячеславовна
Горбачева Алина Александровна
Даницкая Валерия Алексеевна
Ефремова Ирина Евгеньевна
Касимова Ксения Рустамовна
Королева Анастасия Денисовна
Ромасловская Софья Тимофеевна
Рысева Валерия Тимуровна
Сентюрина Наталия Дмитриевна
Спиридонова Анастасия Дмитриевна
Сотникова Евгения Юрьевна
Шайхелисламова Динара Булатовна
Чергинец Юлия Сергеевна 
Чувикова Дарья Сергеевна
Эсауленко Анна Александровна
Яковлева Анна Сергеевна

Составы прошлых сезонов
2020-2021
Аболымова Анна Олеговна
Андреева Александра Андреевна
Борцова Вероника Александровна
Веселова Елизавета Евгеньевна
Гаязова Анжелика Маратовна
Горшнева Софья Сергеевна
Градиленко Аполлинария Вячеславовна
Ефремова Ирина Евгеньевна
Касимова Ксения Рустамовна
Касумова Полина Романовна
Новичонок Виктория Владимировна
Овсянникова Ксения Геннадьевна
Рысева Валерия Тимуровна
Спиридонова Анастасия Дмитриевна
Шайхелисламова Динара Булатовна
Чергинец Юлия Сергеевна
Чувикова Дарья Сергеевна
Эсауленко Анна Александровна
Яковлева Анна Сергеевна

2019-2020
АБОЛЫМОВА Анна
АНДРЕЕВА Александра
ВАСИЛЬЕВА Арина
ВЕСЕЛОВА Елизавета
ГАЯЗОВА Анжелика
ГОРНОСТАЕВА Мария
ГОРШЕНЕВА Софья
ЕРЕМЕНА Анастасия
ЕФРЕМОВА Ирина
КОНЬКОВА Мария
МАЛОВА Кристина
НОВИЧОНОК Виктория
ОЛЕННИКОВА Мария
Соловьёва Елизавета Ильинична
СПИРИДОНОВА Анастасия
СТРЕЛЬЦОВА Анна
ЧЕРГИНЕЦ Юлия
ШАПОВАЛОВА Ангелина

2017-2018
Васильева Арина
Веселова Елизавета
Гаязова Анжелика
Глазкова Александра
Горшенева София
Гришанкова Светлана
Ефремова Ирина
Казакова Наталия
Калугина Полина
Ледовская Арина
Малова Кристина
Марясова Евгения
Овсянникова Ксения
Оленникова Мария
Соловьева Елизавета
Чергинец Юлия
Шаповалова Ангелина
Шелудченко Кристина

2016-2017
Адамова Кристина
Васильева Арина
Веселова Елизавета
Гаязова Анжелика
Горшенева София
Денисова Екатерина
Ефремова Ирина
Казакова Наталия
Калугина Полина
Колеватова Полина
Лукина Анна
Марясова Евгения
Муртазина Эльвира
Пахомова Паулина
Савина Александра
Стрельцова Анна
Сурнина Виктория
Шаповалова Ангелина
Шелудченко Кристина

2014-2015
Иванова Алена
Махорина Александра
Колеватова Анастасия
Рустамова Анастасия
Яковлева Анастасия
Шаповалова Ангелина
Лукина Анна
Петрушина Анна
Стрельцова Анна
Власенко Екатерина
Толмачева Екатерина
Парфенова Евгения
Адамова Кристина
Шелудченко Кристина
Казакова Наталия
Мухина Наталия
Калугина Полина
Гренкова София

Результаты  
Сезон 2021-2022ScorePlace
Чемпионат России по синхронному катанию 2022204.144
Lumiere Cup 2022208.612
Hevelius Cup 2022212.042
4 Этап Кубка России по синхронному катанию 2021212.123
2 Этап Кубка России по синхронному катанию 2021208.911
1 Этап Кубка России по синхронному катанию 2021201.252
Сезон 2020-2021ScorePlace
Финал Кубка России по синхронному катанию 2021212.402
Чемпионат России по синхронному катанию 2021221.662
3 Этап Кубка России по синхронному катанию 2020203.192
2 Этап Кубка России по синхронному катанию 2020220.341
Сезон 2019-2020ScorePlace
The Steel Trophy 2020207.891
Leon Lurje Trophy 2020223.443
Чемпионат России по синхронному катанию 2020213.513
2 Этап Кубка России по синхронному катанию 2019215.321
1 Этап Кубка России по синхронному катанию 2019207.471
Сезон 2018-2019ScorePlace
Чемпионат России по синхронному катанию 2019217.753
1 Этап Кубка России по синхронному катанию 2018212.022
Finlandia Trophy 201866.556