Date: 28-30 october 2022
City: Bydgoszcz
Rink: Torbyd
Type: Single, Ice Dance
Categories: Senior, Junior, Novice
Scoreboard
Protocol
Results
№ Senior Men Score Nation
1 Milosz WITKOWSKI 165.44 POL
№ Senior Ladies Score Nation
1 Agnieszka REJMENT 102.34 POL
2 Oliwia STROKOSZ 76.15 POL
№ Senior Ice Dance Score Nation
1 Anastasiia POLIBINA
Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV152.88 POL
2 Olexandra BORYSOVA
Aaron FREEMAN129.30 POL
№ Junior Men Score Nation
1 Matvii YEFYMENKO 168.32 POL
2 Jakub ROSLANIEC 114.66 POL
3 Iain Sebastian LAPIERRE 82.43 POL
№ Junior Ladies Score Nation
1 Zofia BOCHENEK 114.61 POL
2 Anfisa SEVASTIANOVA 99.56 POL
3 Alicja REJMENT 99.01 POL
4 Catherine-Charlotte LAPIERRE 95.71 POL
5 Maja KRZYSIAK 79.15 POL
6 Matylda GALKA 70.13 POL
№ Junior Ice Dance Score Nation
1 Sofiia DOVHAL
Wiktor KULESZA132.89 POL
№ Junir Men Ml A Score Nation
1 Kiril KIRICHKO 77.83 POL
2 Antoni SZYMANSKI 61.30 POL
3 Jan GULAJ 56.40 POL
4 Jan BOCIEK 56.17 POL
№ Junior Ladies Ml A Score Nation
1 Julia ZUKOWSKA 80.68 POL
2 Kamila ZIOBROWSKA 73.50 POL
3 Lena KOPYTOWSKA 72.92 POL
4 Julia DOMAGALSKA 70.72 POL
5 Amelia GASIOR 69.86 POL
6 Natalia WIATROSZAK 66.76 POL
7 Amelia SZYMANSKA 63.75 POL
8 Jasmine CONSOGNO 58.04 POL
9 Marcelina OLENDER 50.95 POL
10 Aurelia ANTCZAK 43.50 POL
11 Maja KORNECKA 42.89 POL
12 Aleksandra BAK 39.73 POL
№ Junior Ice Dance Ml A Score Nation
1 Antonina BORYSEWICZ
Jakub JANICKI82.65 POL
№ Junior Men Ml B Score Nation
1 Ryszard SIUDEK 68.68 POL
2 Przemyslaw BARTOSIK 52.41 POL
№ Junior Ladies Ml B Score Nation
1 Sofiia ZAPORIZHSKA 69.16 POL
2 Marika CIOK-MAKANDER 68.32 POL
3 Nadia IGNACZAK 65.99 POL
4 Anastasiia SEMENCHENKO 60.87 POL
5 Helena RUSZKOWSKA 59.99 POL
6 Julita KANTOCH 52.57 POL
7 Maiia DIACHENKO 50.35 POL
8 Klara JASIK 50.17 POL
9 Weronika DABROWSKA 48.02 POL
10 Gabriela OGONOWSKA 45.51 POL
11 Alicja PAWLOWSKA 39.08 POL
12 Maja WNEK 38.29 POL
№ Junior Ice Dance Ml B Score Nation
1 Magdalena LYZWINSKA
Marcel LASOCKI57.15 POL
2 Laura BALCERSKA
Borys MAKOWSKI54.49 POL
3 Lena IGNACZAK
Ksawery SOCKO42.67 POL
№ Men Klasa Zlota U13 Score Nation
1 Mark MAKARENKO 42.41 POL
2 Bartosz SOBIERAJSKI 25.77 POL
3 Szymon JAKUBOWSKI 25.04 POL
№ Ladies Klasa Zlota U13 Score Nation
1 Inha SHEVCHENKO 43.72 POL
2 Anna ZIELINSKA 33.42 POL
3 Nikola STROKOSZ 31.98 POL
4 Wanda KEDZIERSKA 31.57 POL
5 Kaja LEWANDOWSKA 30.86 POL
6 Izabela STOLARCZYK 29.43 POL
7 Hanna HOLA 27.41 POL
8 Magdalena SPLAWSKA 26.51 POL
9 Helene MATZKEIT 23.77 POL