Город: Гомель
Виды: Одиночное, синхронное катание
Разряды: КМС, 1,2,3 сп.раз, 1,2,3 юн.раз
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Результаты
№ Men KMS Score Nation
1 Georgij KOZLOVSKIJ 137.83 BLR
2 Aleksandr BOGDANOVICH 114.96 BLR
№ Ladies KMS Score Nation
1 Anastasiya MEL'NIKOVA 122.63 BLR
2 Elizaveta PIKULIK 115.48 BLR
3 Sof'ya POTOTSKAYA 98.99 BLR
4 Elizaveta BOLONIKOVA 98.10 BLR
WD Anna KALINKA BLR
№ Men (1 sp) Score Nation
1 Rodion KOZLOVSKIJ 89.89 BLR
2 Anton UGLYANITSA 81.66 BLR
3 Matvej TSURANOV 64.19 BLR
№ Ladies A (2 sp) Score Nation
1 Zlata OMEL'YANYUK 105.70 BLR
2 Elizaveta KOSTYUK 94.46 BLR
3 Yuliya POKALO 86.07 BLR
4 Vladislava CHEHOVSKAYA 83.71 BLR
5 Kseniya STANKEVICH 81.20 BLR
6 Elizaveta SELEZNEVICH 80.41 BLR
7 Eva ZHUKOVSKAYA 78.39 BLR
8 Darya KARALIOVA 75.38 BLR
9 Kseniya KARPENKO 73.49 BLR
10 Yuliya KURILENKO 72.94 BLR
11 Lolita SKORENOVA 72.41 BLR
12 Anna VDOVENKO 70.69 BLR
13 Marina KUSHNEROVA 70.21 BLR
14 Anna ANTONIK 68.39 BLR
15 Alisa PAPUSHA 64.00 BLR
16 Angelina BURLINA 61.45 BLR
17 Anastasiya KISELEVSKAYA 61.17 BLR
№ Ladies B (2 sp) Score Nation
1 Dar'ya PUSEVA 68.52 BLR
2 Elizaveta GONCHAROVA 64.24 BLR
3 Diana KUKTSEVICH 62.20 BLR
4 Valeriya MAKARONOK 58.55 BLR
№ Men (2 sp) Score Nation
1 Dmitrij KAZAKOV 70.39 BLR
№ Ladies (2 sp, 2010) Score Nation
1 Polina BOGDANOVICH 73.01 BLR
2 Varvara MAKAREVICH 72.60 BLR
3 Dar'ya OVSYANIK 69.05 BLR
4 Stefaniya TISHKOVA 66.56 BLR
5 Polina MAKEEVA 64.12 BLR
6 Mariya LEVCHUK 61.91 BLR
7 Veronika TRET'YAKOVA 61.60 BLR
8 Ekaterina PETRICHENKO 60.45 BLR
9 Margarita IVANCHIKOVA 59.64 BLR
10 Veronika ASKOLKINA 58.18 BLR
11 Kira VAVILINA 58.13 BLR
12 Margarita DEDYULYA 55.49 BLR
13 Anastasiya DUBROVSKAYA 46.90 BLR
14 Dar'ya SUSLINA 46.40 BLR
WD Alina MARCHENKO BLR
№ Ladies (2 sp, 2011) Score Nation
1 Mariya MARDUEVA 84.21 BLR
2 Vera ROMANCHUK 75.61 BLR
3 Taisiya LOKTEVA 73.14 BLR
4 Arina TRIPUTEN' 66.84 BLR
5 Arina PUZIKOVA 63.25 BLR
6 Anna PERERA 61.81 BLR
7 Mariya REDYUK 58.77 BLR
8 Vasilina POLEZHAJ 50.77 BLR
9 Alisa BUROVA 44.03 BLR
WD Veronika LADIK BLR
№ Ladies B (2 sp) Score Nation
1 Karina KAPUSTINA 69.52 BLR
2 Elizaveta SUSHKO 65.65 BLR
3 Arisha VAKUL'CHIK 57.46 BLR
4 Elizaveta GRABCHIKOVA 50.78 BLR
5 Varvara LEMESHKO 38.87 BLR
№ Team (2 sp) Score Nation
1 «Глория» (Гомель) 45.68 BLR