Дата: 10-12 апреля 2023
Город: Казань
Место проведения: Дворец спорта
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: МС, КМС, 1,2,3 сп.раз, 1,2,3 юн.раз
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Результаты
№ Мужчины МС Score Nation
1 Максим ПЕТРОВ 200.49 RUS
№ Женщины МС Score Nation
1 Рената ГУБАШЕВА 189.20 RUS
2 Карима АСКАРОВА 176.79 RUS
3 Клара ШВЕЦОВА 171.80 RUS
4 Мария ПОШЕЧЕНКОВА 155.09 RUS
сн Ралина МУХАМЕТЗЯНОВА RUS
№ Юноши КМС Score Nation
1 Амир ХАБЕТДИНОВ 158.03 RUS
2 Карим ХАСАНОВ 156.47 RUS
3 Фёдор ШАДРИН 155.72 RUS
№ Девушки КМС Score Nation
1 Алиса АЛЕКСЕЕВА 160.60 RUS
2 Майя НУРКАЕВА 154.10 RUS
3 Азалия САЛИХОВА 153.50 RUS
4 Эллина ХАБИБУЛЛИНА 142.52 RUS
5 Ульяна ГРУЗДЕВА 138.09 RUS
6 Дарья ДОЛГОВА 130.93 RUS
7 Даяна МОИСЕЕВА 106.51 RUS
8 Полина ВОЛОДИНА 102.82 RUS
9 Богдана ТЮРИНА 102.79 RUS
сн Татьяна ОЖИГАНОВА 44.03 RUS
сн Кира КОРНЕВА RUS
№ Мальчики (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Ильяс ХАЛИЛУЛЛИН 200.90 RUS
2 Никита ШИРОКОВ 129.92 RUS
сн Искандер АМИРОВ 39.71 RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Марьям ЗЯЛАЛОВА 151.19 RUS
2 Маргарита ИГОНОВА 139.67 RUS
3 Арина ХАЛЯПОВА 132.81 RUS
4 Мария ЛАГУТЧЕНКО 130.23 RUS
5 Дина КОЗИБАЕВА 122.28 RUS
6 Дарья ДУРАНДИНА 121.35 RUS
7 Виктория КУЗЬМИНА 113.68 RUS
8 Аделина ГАЯЗОВА 113.46 RUS
9 Милена ТЯПКИНА 110.00 RUS
10 Мария ПРОКОПЬЕВА 105.16 RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Риана ГАНИЕВА 162.97 RUS
2 Амалия НАСЫБУЛЛИНА 157.68 RUS
3 Анастасия ВЫРОВАЯ 154.96 RUS
4 Кира КУЗНЕЦОВА 153.93 RUS
5 Сати ШАГАЛЕЕВА 133.51 RUS
6 Аделина КАМАЛОВА 132.25 RUS
7 Азалия ГИЛЬМУТДИНОВА 125.40 RUS
8 Амина ФАДЕЕВА 122.65 RUS
9 Полина БЕРЕСТОВА 121.77 RUS
10 Амиля ЗАЛЯЛОВА 118.29 RUS
11 Малика АХМЕТЗЯНОВА 116.51 RUS
12 Софья ЖУКОВА 111.38 RUS
13 Анастасия ФОНАРЕВА 109.89 RUS
14 Ярослава БАРИНОВА 103.94 RUS
15 Самира ШАКИРОВА 103.93 RUS
16 Диана ШАРОНИНА 99.84 RUS
17 Алиса БОРОВКОВА 99.34 RUS
18 Снежана МОРОЗОВА 98.33 RUS
№ Мальчики (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Марк ТИТОВ 87.36 RUS
2 Родион КУМАНЦЕВ 78.99 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Малика ХАБИБУЛЛИНА 88.17 RUS
2 Кира МУХАМЕДЗЯНОВА 86.03 RUS
3 Майя ДАВЛЕТШИНА 85.85 RUS
4 Ясмина МУХАМЕТЗЯНОВА 85.03 RUS
5 Арина КОЗЫРЕВА 84.08 RUS
6 Элина АГЛИУЛЛИНА 83.00 RUS
7 Александра ДАНИЛОВА 78.54 RUS
8 Милана ФАЛАХОВА 78.34 RUS
9 Камиля ЮСУПОВА 78.01 RUS
10 Мадина АБЗИПАРОВА 76.46 RUS
11 Амелия ГИНИЯТУЛЛИНА 73.91 RUS
12 Екатерина ЕГОРОВА 71.54 RUS
сн Варвара ТЕРЕГУЛОВА RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Аделина УСМАНОВА 98.06 RUS
2 Эмилия МАРДАНОВА 95.62 RUS
3 София ШАРИПОВА 94.77 RUS
4 Милада КОЖЕВНИКОВА 94.76 RUS
5 Эмилия ДАВЛЕТШИНА 93.18 RUS
6 Малика ФАТЫКОВА 91.81 RUS
7 Дания КОЗИБАЕВА 89.91 RUS
8 Злата МАВРОВА 88.38 RUS
9 Иделия ГАЙНУЛЛИНА 86.69 RUS
10 Кристина АРБУЗОВА 86.29 RUS
11 Эмилия МИННЕБАЕВА 85.86 RUS
12 Аделя ШАРИПОВА 84.62 RUS
13 Амина ХАЙДАРОВА 83.61 RUS
14 Эльза КАМАЛЕЕВА 83.19 RUS
15 Майя ФАЗЛУТДИНОВА 80.88 RUS
16 Дина ГАРИПОВА 79.40 RUS
17 Дарья РОДИОНОВА 77.93 RUS
18 Аделина ХАДИЕВА 77.39 RUS
19 София ИВАНОВА 76.80 RUS
20 Анжелика ПАКУЛИНА 75.16 RUS
21 Сюзанна ВИЛКОВА 69.28 RUS
22 Самира НУРИАХМЕТОВА 66.41 RUS