Город: Вологда
Место проведения: МАУ «Ледовый дворец»
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: КМС, 1,2,3 сп.раз, 1,2,3 юн.раз
Онлайн-табло 1
Онлайн-табло 2
Протокол
Видео 1
Видео 2
Видео 3
Результаты
№ Юноши КМС Score Nation
1 Илья КОТЛЯРОВ 156.10 RUS
2 Артем КОШУТИН 110.85 RUS
3 Владислав МОРОЗОВ 96.02 RUS
Девушки КМС Score Nation
1 Елизавета КИСЕЛЕВА 142.84 RUS
2 Ульяна ЗАЗОЛИНА 124.90 RUS
3 Нина ЛЕОНОВА 121.90 RUS
4 Анна ШВЕЦОВА 120.49 RUS
5 Таисия ЛЕПИХИНА 118.33 RUS
6 Алеся ЦЕПЕЛЕВА 116.77 RUS
7 Дарья ЕРМАКОВА 110.04 RUS
8 Софья СОКОЛОВА 109.15 RUS
9 Елизавета КИСЛЯКОВА 97.18 RUS
10 Анастасия ПЕПЕЛОВА 90.20 RUS
сн Анна УСОВА RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Мария ЛАБУТИНА 148.83 RUS
2 Екатерина ПОПОВА 143.53 RUS
3 Варвара МОСКАЛЕНКО 123.83 RUS
4 Анна МОЛЧАНОВА 113.33 RUS
5 Эльвира ЕЛЕСИНА 102.65 RUS
6 Глафира МАРКАТУН 100.21 RUS
7 Лия БАРЫШЕВА 98.17 RUS
8 Алена РЕУТОВА 97.13 RUS
9 Элина БУГАЕВА 95.24 RUS
10 Ульяна СЕНИЧЕВА 93.16 RUS
11 Анна ШЕСТЕРИКОВА 90.97 RUS
12 Анна КУЗЬМИНСКАЯ 90.80 RUS
13 Алиса ГОРИНА 90.66 RUS
14 Таисия ЯКОВЛЕВА 89.80 RUS
15 Екатерина ЕЛИЗАРОВА 89.27 RUS
16 Александра ИГОШИНА 87.97 RUS
17 Алиса МАСЛОВА 87.66 RUS
18 Анна ПОПОВА 85.10 RUS
19 Маргарита БАСОВА 82.94 RUS
20 Дарина ЕГОРОВА 81.97 RUS
21 Вероника ДВОРНИКОВА 81.08 RUS
22 Елизавета КРИВОНОСОВА 79.30 RUS
23 Ксения МАРИНА 76.32 RUS
сн Дарья ЧЕБУНИНА RUS
№ Мальчики (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Артур ЕРМАКОВ 68.07 RUS
сн Матвей ДУБОВ RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Дарья ВАКУРИНА 93.33 RUS
2 Елизавета ШПАНОВА 89.46 RUS
3 Сабина ГАДЖИБАЛАЕВА 87.98 RUS
4 Эмилия КУЦЕВА 86.43 RUS
5 Амелия ЖДАНОВА 85.94 RUS
6 Мария ПЕШКОВА 82.46 RUS
7 Вероника ДУБРОВИНА 80.80 RUS
8 Екатерина ЦЕПЕЛЕВА 79.39 RUS
9 Анна ЕПЕЧУРИНА 78.65 RUS
10 Дарья МОТАЛИНА 77.57 RUS
11 Диана ГУЦЕВА 76.75 RUS
12 Мария ШЕПЕЛИНА 76.69 RUS
13 Эмилия ТИХОНОВА 76.50 RUS
14 Вероника ГАСПАРЯН 76.32 RUS
15 Софья ПУШКИНА 75.44 RUS
16 Диана АТАБИЕВА 75.26 RUS
17 Ксения КОПОСОВА 75.03 RUS
18 Илона НОСКОВА 74.19 RUS
19 Алиса СОРОКИНА 74.04 RUS
20 Доминика ТОФФ 73.05 RUS
21 Ксения ФУРМАН 71.02 RUS
22 Варвара КОЗУЛИНА 69.79 RUS
23 Софья СМИРНОВА 68.67 RUS
24 Ника САМСОНОВА 68.39 RUS
25 Дарина ТИХОМИРОВА 67.02 RUS
26 Марина КОРЯКИНА 65.21 RUS