Город: Павлово
Место проведения: ФОК «Звезда»
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: КМС, 1,2,3 сп.раз. и юн.раз
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Видео 1
Видео 2
Результаты
№ Девушки КМС Score Nation
1 Виктория ГУСТОВА 112.53 RUS
2 Ангелина СУШОК 105.83 RUS
3 Анастасия ТЮГИНА 94.39 RUS
№ Мальчики (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Владислав РЕЗНИКОВ 143.44 RUS
2 Роман МАЙЕР 120.49 RUS
3 Александр ОРЛОВ 105.15 RUS
4 Степан КОТЕЛЬНИКОВ 104.67 RUS
5 Матвей ШНАЙДЕР 102.76 RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Алиса РОДИНА 128.74 RUS
2 Александра АПОЛЛОНОВА 111.51 RUS
3 Ася ЯТОВА 109.43 RUS
4 Елена АНТОНОВА 107.04 RUS
5 Дарья НИКИТИНА 106.51 RUS
6 Мария СИРОТКИНА 105.95 RUS
7 Варвара КИСЛИЦЫНА 105.60 RUS
8 Дарья ЗИМИНА 105.06 RUS
9 Марина ПЯТКОВА 103.86 RUS
10 Анастасия ПЕГАСОВА 103.45 RUS
11 Екатерина КОЗЛОВА 101.94 RUS
12 Полина ПИВОВАРОВА 101.22 RUS
13 Ольга СКВОРЦОВА 100.56 RUS
14 Ольга ПОДГОРОДНЕВА 100.04 RUS
15 Дарья СЛЕПНЕВА 92.05 RUS
16 Екатерина ПУРОВА 91.45 RUS
17 Елизавета ВОЕВОДИНА 90.91 RUS
18 Варвара ЛЫСЕНКОВА 88.39 RUS
19 Вероника СЕЛЕЗНЕВА 87.93 RUS
20 Екатерина ГЛАДКОВА 86.10 RUS
21 Елизавета АНДРЕЕВА 84.96 RUS
22 Мария САЗОНОВА 80.80 RUS
23 Алёна МАЛЫШЕВА 77.93 RUS
№ Мальчики (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Данила ВАХОНИН 81.71 RUS
2 Дмитрий КУКУНЧИКОВ 79.01 RUS
3 Егор МОХНАТОВ 78.64 RUS
4 Степан ЛАРИН 77.26 RUS
5 Михаил НАСОН 74.20 RUS
6 Максим ТОКАРЕВ 70.77 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Серафима ГОЛУБЕВА 94.23 RUS
2 Амина СИТДИКОВА 83.93 RUS
3 Варвара МУРЫГИНА 79.80 RUS
4 Ольга ЯКОВЛЕВА 79.51 RUS
5 Варвара ФЕДОТОВА 79.07 RUS
6 София МАРКОВА 77.82 RUS
7 Александра НЕГИНА 77.57 RUS
8 Алиса ЗАЯРНАЯ 77.02 RUS
9 Софья ШУРИНА 76.33 RUS
10 Злата АФРОДИТОВА 75.95 RUS
11 Владислава ВИНТОНЮК 75.70 RUS
12 Сабина КИСЕЛЕВА 75.13 RUS
13 Юлия ДОБРЫШЕВА 75.03 RUS
14 Виктория РУСАНОВА 74.62 RUS
15 Кристина БОБКОВА 74.47 RUS
16 Милана МАЛЬКОВА 73.93 RUS
17 Татьяна КРЫМОВА 72.11 RUS
18 Полина ТИХОМИРОВА 71.92 RUS
19 Анастасия ГУБАНОВА 70.33 RUS
20 Елена ЗЕМСКОВА 69.72 RUS
21 Наталия ЛЕВИНА 69.08 RUS
22 Злата КОЖЕВНИКОВА 67.02 RUS
23 Анастасия СОВИНА 63.06 RUS
24 Алиса ЛАПШИНА 62.65 RUS
25 Ксения ТОКАРЕВА 61.97 RUS
№ Мальчики (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Максим КОНОНОВИЧ 35.85 RUS
2 Александр ЛЯДОВ 31.41 RUS
3 Никита МИЗЮЛИН 30.06 RUS
4 Артём ГУСЕВ 29.24 RUS
№ Девочки (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Агата РОДИОНОВА 40.16 RUS
2 Полина РУБЦОВА 40.05 RUS
3 Варвара МАРШЕВА 38.28 RUS
4 Полина ЛЕВКИНА 37.51 RUS
5 Вероника ДЕЕВА 37.19 RUS
6 Анастасия АСТАФЬЕВА 37.08 RUS
7 Карина САФОНОВА 35.33 RUS
8 Анастасия ТЮКОВА 35.23 RUS
9 Ульяна ПАРАМОНОВА 34.44 RUS
10 Дарья БУРЫКИНА 33.99 RUS
11 Анна КЕГЕЛЕС 33.96 RUS
12 Дарья ЛЮБИМЦЕВА 33.81 RUS
13 Анна КОЗЫРЕВА 33.62 RUS
14 София ЖИХАРЕВА 32.48 RUS
15 Полина МАСЛОВА 32.38 RUS
16 София МАЦУР 32.21 RUS
17 Екатерина СМЕТАНИНА 31.61 RUS
18 Ксения КУЗЬМИНА 30.87 RUS
19 Алёна ЧИЖОВА 30.57 RUS
20 Елизавета ТУЛАЕВА 30.53 RUS
21 Валерия ШЕПТУШКИНА 29.78 RUS
22 Мария АРТЕМЬЕВА 29.42 RUS
23 Дарья КУДРЯШОВА 28.69 RUS