Дата: 16-18 апреля 2023
Город: Челябинск
Место проведения: ДС «Юность»
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: 1,2,3 сп.раз, 1,2,3 юн.раз
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Результаты
№ Мальчики (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Денис ЯШИН 141.29 RUS
2 Кирилл ЕПИФАНОВ 129.30 RUS
3 Тагир САФИН 125.50 RUS
4 Михаил ЖАРКОВ 120.17 RUS
5 Василий ИВАНКОВ 120.03 RUS
6 Кирилл БЫЛИНИН 118.54 RUS
7 Ярослав КРЕГЕЛЬ 115.41 RUS
8 Патрис АССИ 112.49 RUS
9 Тимофей ДМИТРИЕВ 105.28 RUS
10 Вячеслав ПЕТРОВ 94.46 RUS
сн Данил ЗОЛОТАРЕВ RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Яна АНАШКИНА 169.00 RUS
2 Ева ГУДЕ 168.08 RUS
3 Софья СКВОРЦОВА 159.05 RUS
4 Аделина КУЗНЕЦОВА 152.69 RUS
5 Дарья КЛОЧКОВА 138.93 RUS
6 Полина МАЛЫШЕВА 135.80 RUS
7 Диана САШИНА 130.42 RUS
8 София НУРЕЕВА 129.18 RUS
9 Александра ГУСЕВА 128.93 RUS
10 Полина ЗЛАТОУСТ 127.15 RUS
11 Александра ДРУЖИНА 121.78 RUS
12 Мария ПИНСКАЯ 121.38 RUS
13 Ксения ТЕПЛОУХОВА 118.91 RUS
14 Виктория УФИМЦЕВА 118.19 RUS
15 Полина ЕВСЕЕВА 117.00 RUS
16 Полина СИРАЕВА 116.00 RUS
17 Елизавета ПЛЕТНЕВА 115.86 RUS
18 Варвара АВДЕЕВА 115.32 RUS
19 Карина МАЛИНОВСКАЯ 114.94 RUS
20 Кира ГОРДЕЕВА 113.88 RUS
21 Виктория ФЕДОТОВА 112.90 RUS
22 Александра МАЛЫШЕВА 112.17 RUS
23 Арина БОКОВА 111.95 RUS
24 Анастасия ПОПИКОВА 111.63 RUS
25 Дарья СУХАЧЕВА 111.17 RUS
26 Екатерина ФИЛИНА 110.73 RUS
27 Ульяна АНТОНОВА 108.86 RUS
28 Софья БОНДАРЬ 108.85 RUS
29 Анжелика АЛЕКСАНДРОВА 108.71 RUS
30 Аделина ШАКИРОВА 106.67 RUS
31 Анна АНДРОНОВА 105.57 RUS
32 Софья НИКОЛАЕВА 103.65 RUS
33 Дарья ПОМАЛЮК 103.62 RUS
34 Вероника КУДРЯШЕВА 102.42 RUS
35 Полина УФИМЦЕВА 102.01 RUS
36 Александра КУЛИКОВА 99.26 RUS
37 (нк) Софья МИНЯЗЕВА RUS
38 (нк) Салима ЮМАЕВА RUS
39 (нк) Александра ЗЫКОВА RUS
40 (нк) Маргарита МЕДВЕДЕВА RUS
41 (нк) Ксения БИЧ RUS
42 (нк) Мария БОБЫЛЕВА RUS
43 (нк) Маргарита ЛЕВИЦКАЯ RUS
44 (нк) Татьяна ШЕСТИАЛТЫНОВА RUS
45 (нк) Дарья БАГИНА RUS
46 (нк) Арина ГАТАУЛИНА RUS
47 (нк) Кристина КОНОВАЛОВА RUS
48 (нк) Вероника КОРКУНОВА RUS
49 (нк) Алиса КОТЛОВА RUS
50 (нк) Аделина ОДЖАХВЕРДИЕВА RUS
51 (нк) Алена ОСОКИНА RUS
52 (нк) Алена ПЛОТНИКОВА RUS
53 (нк) Екатерина ПОЛОВОДОВА RUS
54 (нк) Алиса СВИНЦОВА RUS
55 (нк) Анастасия СЫРНИКОВА RUS
56 (нк) Вероника ФОМИНА RUS
57 (нк) Анастасия ФОТИНА RUS
сн Евгения НИКОЛАЕВА RUS
№ Мальчики (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Максим ГАЛКИН 94.57 RUS
2 Ярослав ПОЛОГОВ 75.25 RUS
3 Роман ЖЕЛЕЗНЯК 70.22 RUS
4 Иван СУХОРУКОВ 66.85 RUS
5 Иван ВИТЯЗЕВ 66.67 RUS
6 Матвей ВАСИЛЬЕВ 60.52 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Александра МАРЬИНА 93.88 RUS
2 Алиса АНИКИНА 92.89 RUS
3 Таисия ГУСЕВА 90.93 RUS
4 Дарья СМИРНОВА 90.25 RUS
5 Виктория БАЗГУТДИНОВА 85.77 RUS
6 Анастасия КАШЕНИНА 85.11 RUS
7 Александра БАРАННИКОВА 81.61 RUS
8 Агния АРЕФЬЕВА 81.41 RUS
9 Варвара ВАХИТОВА 80.97 RUS
10 Валерия АНТРОПОВА 80.89 RUS
11 Вера МОИСЕЕВА 80.57 RUS
12 Арина ВЕРЕИТИНА 79.92 RUS
13 Софья ПАПЫЛЕВА 79.65 RUS
14 Елизавета ДРАЧЕВА 79.12 RUS
15 Екатерина НЕТАЛИЕВА 78.80 RUS
16 Мария ЗЫРЯНОВА 78.77 RUS
17 Арина ЗАВЬЯЛОВА 77.55 RUS
18 Мария ЕФИМОВА 77.43 RUS
19 Валерия БЕЗНОСОВА 77.20 RUS
20 Таисия ЛОПАТИНА 76.09 RUS
21 Эвелина ЧЕКУНОВА 75.23 RUS
22 Дарья СМИРНОВА 75.18 RUS
23 Валерия БУРДИНА 74.78 RUS
24 Таисия ХРАМОВА 73.77 RUS
25 Кира ТРЕТЬЯКОВА 72.84 RUS
26 София ОРЛОВА 71.47 RUS
27 Мария АВДЕЕВА 71.19 RUS
28 Есения СОКОЛОВСКАЯ 70.39 RUS
29 Ника МИШУТКИНА 70.15 RUS
30 Вероника ШОНИНА 69.59 RUS
31 Мария БАУМАН 68.58 RUS
32 Алина ЧЕРНАКОВА 67.70 RUS
33 Софья НЕСТЕРОВА 67.45 RUS
34 Александра ТРУШИНА 67.18 RUS
35 Мария ТЕЛЕГИНА 65.79 RUS
36 Дария САРСЕНБАЕВА 59.80 RUS
37 (нк) Диана КОРОЛЕВА RUS
38 (нк) Виктория ТАРАСОВА RUS
39 (нк) Вероника СУРОВСКАЯ RUS
40 (нк) Анастасия ГОЛУБЕВА RUS
41 (нк) Елизавета ШИШКИНА RUS
42 (нк) Вероника НЕСТЕРКО RUS
43 (нк) Арина ШЕСТАЕВА RUS
44 (нк) Анна РУДНЕВА RUS
45 (нк) Сафия БОЛТАНОВА RUS
46 (нк) Кира КОПЫЛОВА RUS
47 (нк) Ангелина ТОПОРОВА RUS
48 (нк) Мария ГУРОВА RUS
49 (нк) Алиса ШАХАНОВА RUS
50 (нк) Татьяна ЛОПАТИНА RUS
сн Анжелика АЛЕКСАНДРОВА RUS
сн Диана ГРИШЕНКОВА RUS
сн Евгения ПАВЛЮК RUS
сн Арина МЕНЩИКОВА RUS