Город: Казань
Место проведения: СК «Триумф»
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: МС, КМС, 1,2,3 сп.раз. и юн.раз
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Результаты
№ Мужчины МС Score Nation
1 Максим ПЕТРОВ 183.48 RUS
№ Женщины МС Score Nation
1 Саида ЗАКИРОВА 167.68 RUS
2 Карима АСКАРОВА 165.58 RUS
3 Рената ГУБАШЕВА 162.54 RUS
№ Юноши КМС Score Nation
1 Фёдор ШАДРИН 135.05 RUS
№ Девочки (КМС) Score Nation
1 Инга ГУРГЕНИДЗЕ 191.64 RUS
2 Дина ХУСНУТДИНОВА 173.90 RUS
3 Зарина КАШАПОВА 169.28 RUS
4 Мария ПОШЕЧЕНКОВА 150.75 RUS
5 Александра БОРИСОВА 143.86 RUS
6 Ралина МУХАМЕТЗЯНОВА 139.66 RUS
7 Майя НУРКАЕВА 138.60 RUS
8 Клара ШВЕЦОВА 137.29 RUS
9 Ульяна ГРУЗДЕВА 130.87 RUS
10 Лилия ГАЛЕЕВА 109.51 RUS
№ Мальчики (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Кирилл АРБУЗОВ 150.84 RUS
2 Илья МАЛЬКОВ 150.55 RUS
3 Арсений СТЕПАНОВ 135.71 RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Таисия КОРОБИЦИНА 190.34 RUS
2 Риана КАДЫРОВА 166.64 RUS
3 Алиса АЛЕКСЕЕВА 156.03 RUS
4 Маргарита ИГОНОВА 151.51 RUS
5 Мария КОТОВА 145.14 RUS
6 Арина ХАЛЯПОВА 130.37 RUS
7 Эвелина ВАЛИЕВА 124.93 RUS
8 София КУПРИЯНОВА 124.69 RUS
9 Влада СЕЛИВАНОВА 123.67 RUS
10 Азалия САЛИХОВА 123.25 RUS
11 Кира КОРНЕВА 117.63 RUS
12 Эллина ХАБИБУЛЛИНА 110.80 RUS
13 София ЗДОРНОВА 108.06 RUS
14 Мария ПРОКОПЬЕВА 105.41 RUS
№ Мальчики (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Даниэль КАРИМОВ 90.31 RUS
2 Данил ЗОЛОТАРЕВ 87.82 RUS
3 Искандер АМИРОВ 83.53 RUS
сн Ильяс ХАЛИУЛЛИН 46.15 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Анастасия ВЫРОВАЯ 124.35 RUS
2 Кира КУЗНЕЦОВА 116.10 RUS
3 Влада КАМБУЛОВА 114.75 RUS
4 Амалия НАСЫБУЛЛИНА 104.49 RUS
5 Асель МАНСУРОВА 101.40 RUS
6 Марьям ЗЯЛАЛОВА 100.53 RUS
7 Риана ГАНИЕВА 99.75 RUS
8 Аделина КАМАЛОВА 95.70 RUS
9 Дина КОЗИБАЕВА 92.77 RUS
10 Полина БЕРЕСТОВА 89.84 RUS
11 Дарья ДУРАНДИНА 86.99 RUS
12 Карина ШАМСЕТДИНОВА 85.03 RUS
13 Милена ТЯПКИНА 84.98 RUS
14 Дарина АБРАМОВА 83.92 RUS
15 Софья ЖУКОВА 81.98 RUS
16 Алиса СИБГАТУЛЛИНА 75.43 RUS
17 Сафина ФАЙЗУЛЛИНА 75.04 RUS
18 Софья ГОРЕЛОВА 67.95 RUS
19 Аделина НАСЫРОВА 67.83 RUS
сн Дарья ГАЛИМУЛЛИНА 23.29 RUS
№ Мальчики (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Никита ШИРОКОВ 34.04 RUS
2 Марк ТИТОВ 31.99 RUS
3 Родион КУМАНЦЕВ 23.30 RUS
№ Девочки (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Варвара ТЕРЕГУЛОВА 45.66 RUS
2 Аделина УСМАНОВА 45.13 RUS
3 Иделия ГАЙНУЛЛИНА 43.91 RUS
4 Амиля ЗАЛЯЛОВА 43.81 RUS
5 Эмилия ДАВЛЕТШИНА 42.76 RUS
6 Дания КОЗИБАЕВА 42.22 RUS
7 Эмилия МАРДАНОВА 41.05 RUS
8 Азалия ГИЛЬМУТДИНОВА 40.68 RUS
9 Милада КОЖЕВНИКОВА 39.18 RUS
10 София ШАРИПОВА 38.04 RUS
11 Валерия ШАМСУТДИНОВА 35.25 RUS
12 Марта АГАФОНОВА 33.78 RUS
13 Арина МОРОЗОВА 32.32 RUS
14 Айсель МАДЬЯРОВА 31.45 RUS
15 Алина САФИНА 31.39 RUS
16 Анна ГУБИНА 31.22 RUS
17 Лидия ДАВЫДОВА 30.64 RUS