Город: Пермь
Место проведения: ДС «Орленок»
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: КМС, 1,2,3 сп.раз
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Видео 1
Видео 2
Видео 3
Результаты
№ Юноши КМС Score Nation
1 Макар СОЛОДНИКОВ 183.07 RUS
сн Владимир ОЩЕПКОВ RUS
№ Девушки КМС Score Nation
1 Таисия ЩЕРБИНИНА 188.15 RUS
2 Мария ШАТАЛОВА 167.94 RUS
3 Василиса АБАКУМОВА 161.70 RUS
4 Милана АРХИПОВА 158.83 RUS
5 Таисия БИРИНДЕЕВА 149.90 RUS
6 Юлиана ПИКУЛЕВА 134.16 RUS
7 Софья ШИЛКОВА 128.52 RUS
8 Полина ЮРКОВА 122.36 RUS
9 Алёна ПУШКАРЁВА 113.02 RUS
10 Юлия РУДАКОВА 111.27 RUS
сн Анна ШАВРИНА RUS
№ Мальчики (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Владислав УСОЛЬЦЕВ 157.67 RUS
2 Артемий ДЕНИСОВ 126.46 RUS
3 Василий ПОНОМАРЁВ 122.47 RUS
4 Вячеслав БЕЗУМОВ 116.01 RUS
5 Марат ТЮГУНОВ 102.90 RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Виктория ДВИНИНА 158.92 RUS
2 Вера ГАВРИЛОВА 152.03 RUS
3 Александра ПИСКОТИНА 136.15 RUS
4 Маргарита ЭНКИНА 132.88 RUS
5 Александра БЕШКАРЕВА 127.07 RUS
6 Варвара СТЕРЛЯДЕВА 124.30 RUS
7 Таисия РУМЯНЦЕВА 122.87 RUS
8 Ксения БЕСТУЖЕВА 118.51 RUS
9 Екатерина ГЕРМАНОВА 117.87 RUS
10 Кира ДОМОЖИРОВА 117.56 RUS
11 Екатерина ГАЛИАКБАРОВА 115.59 RUS
12 Вероника ОЛЬХОВА 112.36 RUS
13 Таисия ЛАНСКИХ 111.51 RUS
14 Авелина БЕРДОНОСОВА 108.52 RUS
15 Ева ПОЗДРОВСКАЯ 107.27 RUS
16 Эмилия ТРОФИМОВА 105.74 RUS
17 Елизавета СКОРОБОГАТОВА 101.86 RUS
18 Ольга КАМАШЕВА 101.12 RUS
19 Таисия КАМЕНЬ 100.57 RUS
20 Екатерина САРАПУЛОВА 99.82 RUS
21 Елизавета БУЗИЛОВА 95.58 RUS
22 Елизавета БОГОЯВЛЕНСКАЯ 94.75 RUS
23 Ксения ЕРМИЛОВА 91.47 RUS
сн Полина НЕГАНОВА RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Владислава ЗАВАЛЬНАЯ 105.17 RUS
2 Мария ПОПОВА 96.09 RUS
3 Алина МАКАРОВА 95.45 RUS
4 Дина ЛИСКЕР 93.85 RUS
5 Екатерина СОБОЛЕВА 92.09 RUS
6 Мария ЛЕМЕНКО 92.08 RUS
7 Злата КАМАЛОВА 92.02 RUS
8 Ангелина ЗУЕВА 90.83 RUS
9 Виктория МОКРУШИНА 88.27 RUS
10 Елизавета ШИЛОВА 87.86 RUS
11 Елизавета СОКОЛОВА 86.66 RUS
12 Ольга МОЩАНСКАЯ 86.63 RUS
13 Софья РУДОМЁТОВА 85.28 RUS
14 Есения ОСИПОВА 82.99 RUS
15 Екатерина АЛЛАХВЕРДИЕВА 82.96 RUS
16 Анастасия ГАЛИАКБАРОВА 82.76 RUS
17 Милана СЕДЕГОВА 82.39 RUS
18 Анна ШАПОВАЛЕНКО 82.28 RUS
19 Таисия ПЛОТНИКОВА 80.76 RUS
20 Алина ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА 80.58 RUS
21 Мария РОДИНА 78.05 RUS
22 Юлиана НОВИЧЕНКОВА 77.41 RUS
23 Елизавета МЕХОНОШИНА 75.71 RUS
24 Анастасия СОЛДАТОВА 75.35 RUS
25 Анастасия КЕРЖЕНЦЕВА 75.31 RUS
26 Алина ЛОТОШНИКОВА 74.75 RUS
27 Екатерина ОВСЯННИКОВА 74.59 RUS
сн Милана ХАЛИКОВА RUS
сн Анастасия ВАСЮКОВА RUS
сн Екатерина ДЯДЮН RUS
сн Ольга ШАДРИНА RUS
№ Мальчики (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Павел ПОДШИВАЛОВ 39.14 RUS
2 Иван ВЕРХОЛАНЦЕВ 38.01 RUS
№ Девочки (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Ирина РЕПИНА 41.45 RUS
2 София САЗАНОВА 40.16 RUS
3 Дарья ГУБИНА 38.39 RUS
4 Мирослава ЛЕБЕДЕВА 38.15 RUS
5 Каролина ДЕМЕНЕВА 37.75 RUS
6 Анна ГОРБАЧЁВА 36.04 RUS
7 Анна ГАВРИЛОВА 35.78 RUS
8 Анастасия КОЦАРЕНКО 35.07 RUS
9 Мария АМОСОВА 34.82 RUS
10 Мария УГЛИЦКИХ 34.38 RUS
11 Варвара ШИЛОВА 33.82 RUS
12 Майя МАНУСАДЖЕВА 32.61 RUS
13 Дарья ОПУТИНА 31.70 RUS
14 Алеся КОНЯЕВА 31.69 RUS
15 Елизавета ТРЕТЬЯКОВА 31.50 RUS
16 Марьяна ПОЛУЯНОВА 30.97 RUS