Город: Самара
Место проведения: ФСК “Орбита”
Виды: Одиночное
Разряды: КМС, 1,2,3 сп.раз
Протокол
Результаты
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Давыдова Екатерина 121.34 RUS
2 Штыкина Александра 119.18 RUS
3 Золотова Ева 116.98 RUS
4 Самсонова Варвара 116.85 RUS
5 Шалыгина Виталина 112.95 RUS
6 Тибейко Варвара 108.06 RUS
7 Васильева София 104.2 RUS
8 Рочева Арина 99.00 RUS
9 Рогожина Злата 98.44 RUS
10 Бородина Елизавета 97.67 RUS
11 Якунина София 95.53 RUS
12 Говорова Елизавета 95.40 RUS
13 Калинина Вера 91.79 RUS
14 Афанасьева София 89.27 RUS
15 Колегова София 89.11 RUS
16 Головина Мария 87.27 RUS
17 Волкова Анастасия 83.49 RUS
18 Волкова Александра 83.24 RUS
19 Русанова Анастасия 76.37 RUS
20 Ушмаева Александра 74.75 RUS
21 Кудряшева Арина 68.89 RUS
22 Умрихина Александра 68.78 RUS
23 Курушина Алёна 62.88 RUS
№ Мальчики (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Говоров Никита 92.96 RUS
2 Хмыров Александр 68.39 RUS
3 Фефилов Павел 64.66 RUS
4 Ярыгин Максим 60.75 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Видилина Анна 95.72 RUS
2 Мясникова Катерина 95.14 RUS
3 Белоглазова Варвара 94.24 RUS
4 Попова Ксения 92.29 RUS
5 Рахметова Дарья 91.95 RUS
6 Солганова Анелия 89.14 RUS
7 Манаева Алена 88.65 RUS
8 Журавлева Милана 86.45 RUS
9 Адамко Вера 86.27 RUS
10 Мычак Надежда 83.06 RUS
11 Ишкина Милана 80.87 RUS
12 Нуждина Любовь 80.30 RUS
13 Скобелева Полина 76.69 RUS
14 Назарова Анастасия 76.33 RUS
15 Козлова Александра 74.83 RUS
16 Воронкова Эвелина 74.12 RUS
17 Шильцина Кристина 69.46 RUS
18 Исингулова Лейла 69.05 RUS
19 Горбунова Мария 68.00 RUS
20 Таршицейская Мария 66.00 RUS
21 Блинова Валерия 65.11 RUS
22 Конкина Ева 63.38 RUS
23 Тараканова Софья 60.81 RUS
24 Кондратьева Арина 57.84 RUS
25 Потапкина Яна 52.99 RUS
26 Малина Елизавета 47.52 RUS
27 Коптева Елизавета 47.11 RUS
28 Урюпина Екатерина 46.89 RUS
29 Мячина Ольга 43.97 RUS
30 Ганзина Маргарита 18.21 RUS
№ Мальчики (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Суворков Петр 29.97 RUS
2 Кияткин Егор 22.65 RUS
№ Девочки (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Болгарова Арина 40.30 RUS
2 Вайтюк Влада 35.35 RUS
3 Березина Екатерина 33.15 RUS
4 Кастаргина Алиса 32.26 RUS
5 Никитина Елизавета 32.19 RUS
6 Фадеева Виолетта 31.76 RUS
7 Кравченко Анастасия 31.38 RUS
8 Ожерельева Анастасия 31.30 RUS
9 Рябинина Арина 31.00 RUS
10 Яськина Алиса 30.66 RUS
11 Кошеварова Милана 30.65 RUS
12 Орлова Амалия 30.41 RUS
13 Шмаренкова Мария 39.95 RUS
14 Ильина Таисия 39.78 RUS
15 Безлапова Софья 29.42 RUS
16 Груздева Софья 29.36 RUS
17 Хафиятуллова Валерия 28.77 RUS
18 Кукушкина Екатерина 28.31 RUS
19 Герасимова Елизавета 28.14 RUS
20 Айкина Мария 28.11 RUS
21 Ибатулова Камила 26.91 RUS
22 Айдарова Ева 25.02 RUS
23 Сулейманова Камила 18.48 RUS
в/к Гуцу Ника 35.58 RUS