Город: Самара
Место проведения: ФСК «Орбита»
Виды: Одиночное катание, танцы на льду
Разряды: КМС, 1,2,3 сп.раз
Протокол
Результаты
№ Юноши КМС Score Nation
1 Словягин Арсений 160,65 RUS
2 Вихорев Арсений 130,42 RUS
3 Тернов Егор 85,01 RUS
№ Девушки КМС Score Nation
1 Хабарова Екатерина 149.07 RUS
2 Козлова Олеся 148.78 RUS
3 Мехедова Алиса 137.48 RUS
4 Явная Ульяна 137.15 RUS
5 Солдатова Дарья 126.66 RUS
6 Сантимова Евгения 120.55 RUS
7 Урбанюк Елизавета 115.49 RUS
8 Сидорина Злата 115.25 RUS
9 Тимошенко Полина 103.82 RUS
10 Воробьѐва Полина 102.31 RUS
11 Скурук Анна 92.90 RUS
12 Сафонова Ариадна 87.47 RUS
13 Адамко Дарья 86.19 RUS
14 Шильцина Виктория 85.19 RUS
15 Морозова Арина 81.57 RUS
16 Фролова Мария 73.33 RUS
17 Мячина Елизавета 72.30 RUS
№ Мальчики (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Сафронов Денис 110,53 RUS
2 Лялько Александр 91,44 RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Дюмина Арина 119.44 RUS
2 Золотова Ева 117.63 RUS
3 Золотова Софья 116.76 RUS
4 Побожная Алина 113.39 RUS
5 Давыдова Екатерина 111.95 RUS
6 Самсонова Варвара 103.74 RUS
7 Молохова Маргарита 102.67 RUS
8 Вертай Арина 100.82 RUS
9 Рочева Арина 99.43 RUS
10 Шалыгина Виталина 99.22 RUS
11 Бородина Елизавета 98.76 RUS
12 Овчаренко Анжелика 96.64 RUS
13 Гуменюк Софья 96.06 RUS
14 Штыкина Александра 93.58 RUS
15 Коновалова Анастасия 93.15 RUS
16 Говорова Елизавета 92.85 RUS
17 Калялина Милана 92.04 RUS
18 Калинина Вера 90.55 RUS
19 Шелудякова Мария 89.29 RUS
20 Сухова Елизавета 88.40 RUS
21 Потемкина Мария 85.99 RUS
22 Волкова Анастасия 84.95 RUS
23 Русанова Анастасия 84.45 RUS
24 Колегова София 83.64 RUS
25 Мельникова Полина 83.55 RUS
26 Баранова Екатерина 82.55 RUS
27 Мартын Александра 82.30 RUS
28 Трунова Ксения 81.16 RUS
29 Волкова Александра 80.77 RUS
30 Рогожина Злата 76.27 RUS
31 Вишнева Анна 75.37 RUS
32 Лесик Александра 74.10 RUS
33 Серпокрылова Дарья 74.07 RUS
34 Гуреева Арина 73.73 RUS
35 Ушмаева Александра 72.72 RUS
36 Кудряшева Арина 71.66 RUS
37 Ушмаева Мария 65.81 RUS
№ Мальчики (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Андреянов Кирилл 102.77 RUS
2 Говоров Никита 81.96 RUS
3 Фефилов Павел 76.43 RUS
4 Хмыров Александр 64.99 RUS
5 Ярыгин Максим 64.13 RUS
6 Перевертов Николай 52.28 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Попова Ксения 92.08 RUS
2 Белоглазова Варвара 88.30 RUS
3 Рахметова Дарья 86.20 RUS
4 Мычак Надежда 84.32 RUS
5 Солганова Анелия 83.58 RUS
6 Асхадуллина Альфия 82.29 RUS
7 Нуждина Любовь 81.73 RUS
8 Манаева Алѐна 80.76 RUS
9 Адамко Вера 79.59 RUS
10 Кувшинова Елизавета 78.38 RUS
11 Назарова Анастасия 76.20 RUS
12 Казакова Ирина 73.91 RUS
13 Конкина Ева 68.93 RUS
14 Зинченко Эмилия 67.48 RUS
15 Козлова Александра 66.86 RUS
16 Герасимова Алина 66.84 RUS
17 Горбунова Мария 66.47 RUS
18 Воробьева Ева 66.15 RUS
19 Таршицейская Мария 66.10 RUS
20 Пауль Ксения 64.60 RUS
21 Потапкина Яна 60.23 RUS
22 Дворянкина Алиса 58.93 RUS
23 Кондратьева Арина 58.38 RUS
24 Кузнецова Дана 58.13 RUS
25 Качайкина Полина 58.13 RUS
26 Лухманова Анастасия 57.52 RUS
27 Ганзина Маргарита 56.61 RUS
28 Мячина Ольга 54.62 RUS
№ Мальчики (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Кияткин Егор 30.81 RUS
№ Девочки (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Курлова Василиса 43.19 RUS
2 Мясникова Катерина 41.57 RUS
3 Болгарова Арина 40.63 RUS
4 Шильцина Кристина 38.95 RUS
5 Воронкова Эвелина 38.56 RUS
6 Груздева Софья 38.53 RUS
7 Никитина Елизавета 37.93 RUS
8 Журавлёва Милана 37.38 RUS
9 Николаева Лидия 35.93 RUS
10 Нуштина Анастасия 34.61 RUS
11 Скобелева Полина 34.41 RUS
12 Рябинина Арина 33.64 RUS
13 Безлапова Софья 32.82 RUS
14 Чухонкина Ольга 32.71 RUS
15 Корнилова Елизавета 32.08 RUS
16 Хафиятуллова Валерия 31.29 RUS
17 Ибатулова Камила 29.55 RUS
18 Евсейчева Варвара 29.23 RUS
19 Айдарова Ева 25.13 RUS
20 Абрамова Вероника 19.86 RUS
21 Валиуллова Сафия 19.82 RUS