Город: Минск
Место проведения: Малиновка-Арена
Виды: Одиночное, парное, танцы на льду
Разряды: Senior, Junior, Novice
Онлайн-табло
Онлайн-табло 2
Протокол
Видео 1 | Видео 2
Видео 3 | Видео 4
Результаты
№ Senior Men Score Video Nation
1 Yevgenii PUZANOU 205.34 SP FS BLR
2 Alexander LEBEDEV 202.72 SP FS BLR
3 Rakhat BRALIN 166.11 SP FS KAZ
4 Mikalai KAZLOU 159.56 SP FS BLR
№ Senior Ladies Score Video Nation
1 Stanislava MOLCHANOVA 179.42 SP FS RUS
2 Milana ROMASHOVA 158.70 SP FS BLR
3 Aleksandra CHEPELEVA 146.54 SP FS BLR
4 Antonina DUBININA 137.84 SP FS SRB
№ Senior Pairs Score Nation
1 Bogdana LUKASHEVICH
Aleksandr STEPANOV176.12 BLR
2 Ekaterina YUROVA
Dmitry BUSHLANOV167.24 BLR
№ Senior Ice Dance Score Video Nation
1 Aleksandra SAMERSOVA
Kevin OJALA152.40 RD FD EST
2 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA
Boisangur DATIEV145.62 RD FD KAZ
3 Ekaterina MITROFANOVA
Vladislav KASINSKIJ139.94 RD FD BIH
WD Karyna SIDARENKA
Maksim YALENICH53.79 RD FD BLR
WD Elizaveta NOVIK
Olexander KUHAREVSKIJBLR
№ Junior Men Score Nation
1 Heorhi KAZLOUSKI 159.31 BLR
2 Alexander LABOVICH 156.82 BLR
3 Vasil BARAKHOUSKI 152.28 BLR
4 Pavel HAUDZIS 143.76 BLR
5 Ilya STSIAPANKOU 107.79 BLR
6 Aliaksandr BAHDANOVICH 102.12 BLR
№ Junior Ladies Score Video Nation
1 Anastasiya BALYKINA 147.40 SP FS BLR
2 Anna LEVKOVETS 144.38 SP FS KAZ
3 Agata STARYKAVA 142.66 SP FS BLR
4 Sofiya FARAFONOVA 139.21 SP FS KAZ
5 Darya FROLOVA 138.61 SP FS BLR
6 Anastasiya SIDARENKA 137.12 SP FS BLR
7 Hanna KALINKA 136.40 SP FS BLR
8 Anastasiia FOMCHENKOVA 135.65 SP FS UKR
9 Marharyta VARANOVICH 121.39 SP FS BLR
10 Nikol DVORNIKOVA 118.85 SP FS BLR
11 Lizaveta BALONIKAVA 93.05 SP FS BLR
12 Darja REGINEVIC 87.83 SP FS LTU
13 Elizabeth GOLDING 74.19 SP FS IRL
№ Junior Pairs Score Video Nation
1 Anastasia GOLUBEVA
Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE154.58 SP FS AUS
2 Elizaveta OSOKINA
Vladislav ANTONYSHEV151.76 SP FS RUS
3 Oxana VOUILLAMOZ
Flavien GINIAUX124.65 SP FS FRA
4 Alina GORINA
Uladislau SAPRYKIN122.25 SP FS BLR
№ Junior Ice Dance Score Video Nation
1 Sofiya LUKINSKAYA
Danil PAK147.49 RD FD KAZ
2 Zlata MARTSISHCANKA
Vladzislau SYTSIK124.56 RD FD BLR
3 Natalia POZHIVILKO
Svyatoslav VERSTAKOV117.40 RD FD BLR
4 Nika RYABININA
Stepan NIKOLAEV115.45 RD FD RUS
Interclub
№ Men Adv.Novice
(2007-2009)Score Nation
1 Mihail LABOVICH 100.35 BLR
2 Prokhar PRUSAKOU 89.57 BLR
3 Radzivon KAZLOUSKI 78.66 BLR
4 Ivan ZUBKEVICH 78.34 BLR
5 Mikita TSIKHANAU 76.48 BLR
№ Ladies Adv.Novice
(2007-2009)Score Video Nation
1 Zlata AMELYANIUK 118.80 SP FS BLR
2 Yuliya POKALA 102.07 SP FS BLR
3 Lizaveta KASTSIUK 101.74 SP FS BLR
4 Lizaveta PIKULIK 101.66 SP FS BLR
5 Anastasiya ANATSKA 99.26 SP FS BLR
6 Uladzislava CHAKHOUSKAYA 95.27 SP FS BLR
7 Sofiya ZDANOVICH 87.48 SP FS BLR
8 Darya KARALIOVA 81.94 SP FS BLR
9 Lalita SKORYNAVA 81.67 SP FS BLR
10 Kseniya KARPENKA 81.13 SP FS BLR
11 Daminika PARAKHONKA 80.85 SP FS BLR
12 Anhelina BURAYA 79.80 SP FS BLR
13 Milena BRUKVINA 76.30 SP FS BLR
14 Lizaveta SELIAZNEVICH 76.07 SP FS BLR
15 Darya KALCHEVSKAYA 75.04 SP FS BLR
16 Darya PUSEVA 74.88 SP FS BLR
17 Hanna UDОVENKA 73.68 SP FS BLR
18 Ekatserina SHURKAEVA 72.52 SP FS BLR
19 Hanna ANTONIK 72.29 SP FS BLR
20 Olga KARP 69.56 SP FS BLR
21 Lizaveta SUSHKO 68.55 SP FS BLR
22 Mila YAKAULEVA 67.80 SP FS BLR
23 Anhelina BURLINA 66.99 SP FS BLR
24 Elizaveta GRABCHIKOVA 63.81 SP FS BLR
25 Palina KALENDA 61.40 SP FS BLR
26 Arisha VAKULCHIK 58.43 SP FS BLR
WD Palina MIKHNEVICH BLR
WD Sofiya SHCHERBINA BLR
№ Men Adv.Novice
(2010-2011)Score Nation
1 Anton UHLIANITSA 85.12 BLR
2 Dmitry KAZAKOV 74.62 BLR
3 Bahdan SHVEIKUS 70.68 BLR
4 Matsvei SINKEVICH 45.67 BLR
№ Ladies Adv.Novice
(2010-2011)Score Video Nation
1 Vera SYMANOVICH 89.38 SP FS BLR
2 Mariya EVTUKHINA 88.52 SP FS BLR
3 Yeva ZHUKOUSKAYA 87.25 SP FS BLR
4 Olesya CHUMAKOVA 84.28 SP FS BLR
5 Maria MARDUEVA 83.82 SP FS BLR
6 Nikol MARKEVICH 82.54 SP FS BLR
7 Anastasia MASLOUSKAYA 81.54 SP FS BLR
8 Kseniya KLEPCHUKOVA 81.40 SP FS BLR
9 Taisiya LOKTEVA 79.79 SP FS BLR
10 Dar'ya OVSYANIK 79.77 SP FS BLR
11 Iaana SHERSHUNOVICH 79.05 SP FS BLR
12 Palina BAHDANOVICH 78.85 SP FS BLR
13 Katsiaryna TSABA 77.50 SP FS BLR
14 Margarita SHULGA 76.17 SP FS BLR
15 Vera KULIKOVA 75.29 SP FS BLR
16 Varvara STAHOVICH 74.77 SP FS BLR
17 Alina KORBUT 74.75 SP FS BLR
18 Nadzin VITSIAZ 74.00 SP FS BLR
19 Beatrisa MYSLITSKAYA 73.44 SP FS BLR
20 Sofiya BORISOVA 72.34 SP FS BLR
21 Varvara MAKAREVICH 71.96 SP FS BLR
22 Stefaniia TISHKOVA 69.84 SP FS BLR
23 Maryia LIAUCHUK 69.83 SP FS BLR
24 Aryna TRYPUTSEN 69.01 SP FS BLR
25 Sofiya VAUCHOK 68.42 SP FS BLR
26 Aliona ZAKHARENKA 66.73 SP FS BLR
27 Ulyana MALINOVSKAYA 65.55 SP FS BLR
28 Valeryia BRATCHYKAVA 65.47 SP FS BLR
29 Palina AHEICHYK 65.29 SP FS BLR
30 Latifa DAVLETYAROVA 63.27 SP FS UZB
31 Sofiya DABRALINSKAYA 61.68 SP FS BLR
32 Polina GLADKIH 59.17 SP FS BLR
33 Yana XIE 58.50 SP FS BLR
34 Valeryia YERMALINSKAYA 57.93 SP FS BLR
35 Marharyta DEDYULYA 57.69 SP FS BLR
36 Yefrasinnia KAZLOUSKAYA 57.61 SP FS BLR
37 Anastasiya NIADZELSKAYA 56.90 SP FS BLR
38 Alisia SHEMYAKINA 56.62 SP FS BLR
39 Ulyana BASALAI 56.28 SP FS BLR
40 Veranika ASKOLKINA 55.93 SP FS BLR
41 Vasilina POLEZHAI 55.36 SP FS BLR
42 Alisa BURAVA 49.84 SP FS BLR
43 Albina NALIVAIKA 48.95 SP FS BLR
№ Ice Dance Adv.Novice Score Nation
1 Vasilisa GORBYNOVA
Ignat PAHOMOV112.30 RUS
2 Anna NIKITINA
Iaroslav NECHAEV109.95 RUS
3 Ekaterina BOGDANOVA
Imil HISAMOV101.08 RUS
4 Viktoryia PLASKONNAYA
Zakhar ZDROK100.35 BLR
5 Daria MOTINA
Mark KOTOV98.59 RUS
6 Tatsiana KHADARKEVICH
Yaraslau SYTSIK94.72 BLR
№ Ice Dance Int.Novice Score Nation
1 Mariya SIALETSKAYA
Miroslav SKRYPKO64.65 BLR
2 Varvara RAUHEN
Mikhail PRUSIANKOU60.68 BLR
№ Ice Dance Bas.Novice Score Nation
1 Alisa KHITRYKAVA
Mikhail BIAZUHLAV40.39 BLR
2 Anastasiya MALASHEVICH
Dzmitry LAPKO39.82 BLR
3 Marta DANILCHENKO-OSTROVSKAYA
Albert ZADOROZHNY29.26 BLR
Non ISU
№ Junior Men Score Nation
1 Maksim KHRITONENKO 131.65 BLR
№ Junior Ladies Score Video Nation
1 Valeriya EZHOVA 165.46 SP FS BLR
2 Zlata BALENDA 121.35 SP FS BLR
3 Karyna SAMETS 111.78 SP FS BLR
№ Junior Ice Dance Score Nation
1 Ekaterina LEZHNEVA
Riccardo PESCA88.94 ?