Пример HTML-страницы



Уведомления
Очистить все

[Закрыто] 4 тур (прием до 16.09)

5 Посты
4 Пользователи
0 Likes
426 Просмотры
Администратор
(@spectrum_admin)
Trusted Member Admin
Topic starter
 

Список участников. Результаты. Правила

Junior Men

1 Alexander CHARNAGALOV AUT
2 Alexander LEBEDEV BLR
3 Wesley CHIU CAN
4 Mihhail SELEVKO EST
5 Pratham TATED IND
6 Lev VINOKUR ISR
7 Oleg MELNIKOV KAZ
8 Andrei ANISIMOV RUS
9 Artem KOVALEV RUS
10 Gleb LUTFULLIN RUS
11 Egor RUKHIN RUS
12 Fedor ZONOV RUS
13 Andreas NORDEBACK SWE
14 Ali Efe GUNES TUR
15 Lucas BROUSSARD USA
16 Eric PROBER USA
17 Azizmurod SHABAZOV UZB

Junior Ladies

1 Michelle DICICCO ARG
2 Dorotea LEITGEB AUT
3 Varvara KISEL BLR
4 Lia PEREIRA CAN
5 Elena KOMOVA GBR
6 Parrii SROHI IND
7 Viktoriia IUSHCHENKOVA ISR
8 Aibike ESENTAEVA KGZ
9 Nikola FOMCHENKOVA LAT
10 Alejandra OSUNA TIRADO MEX
11 Misheel OTGONBAATAR MGL
12 Dani LOONSTRA NED
13 Charmaine Skye CHUA PHI
14 Sofia AKATEVA RUS
15 Elizaveta KULIKOVA RUS
16 Daria SADKOVA RUS
17 Sofia SAMODELKINA RUS
18 Anastasia ZININA RUS
19 Anna LA PORTA SUI
20 Apiksana TANGSATAPORNPHAN THA
21 Maryn PIERCE USA
22 Kate WANG USA
23 Niginabonu JAMOLIDDINOVA UZB
24 Amaliya SULAYMONOVA UZB

Junior Pairs

1 Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS
2 Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA / Matvei IANCHENKOV RUS
3 Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK RUS
4 Ekaterina PETUSHKOVA / Evgenii MALIKOV RUS
5 Ekaterina STORUBLEVTCEVA / Artem GRITSAENKO RUS
6 Anastasiya SAZONOVA / Jamshid TASHMUKHAMEDOV UZB

Junior Ice Dance

1 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN
2 Emma GOODSTADT / Michael BARSOUM CAN
3 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA
4 Dea KUPARADZE / Danila SAVELIEV GEO
5 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN
6 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA
7 Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR
8 Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO RUS
9 Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN RUS
10 Olga MAMCHENKOVA / Mark VOLKOV RUS
11 Alisa OVSIANKINA / Matvei SAMOKHIN RUS
12 Elizaveta SHICHINA / Gordey KHUBULOV RUS
13 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER SUI
14 Angela LING / Caleb WEIN USA
15 Leah NESET / Artem MARKELOV USA

 
Размещено : 12/09/2021 5:24 пп
Lakernik
(@lakernik)
Eminent Member
 

Junior Men

1 Artem KOVALEV RUS
2
 Andrei ANISIMOV RUS
3 Gleb LUTFULLIN RUS

Junior Ladies

1 Sofia AKATEVA RUS
2 Anastasia ZININA RUS
3 Sofia SAMODELKINA RUS

Junior Pairs

1 Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK RUS
2 Ekaterina PETUSHKOVA / Evgenii MALIKOV RUS
3 Ekaterina STORUBLEVTCEVA / Artem GRITSAENKO RUS

Junior Ice Dance

1 Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO RUS
2 Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN RUS
3 Angela LING / Caleb WEIN USA

 
Размещено : 13/09/2021 1:00 пп
Svinka
(@svinka)
Eminent Member
 

Junior Men

1 Artem KOVALEV RUS
2 Gleb LUTFULLIN RUS
3 Egor RUKHIN RUS

Junior Ladies

1 Sofia AKATEVA RUS
2 Anastasia ZININA RUS
3 Sofia SAMODELKINA RUS

Junior Pairs

1 Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK RUS
2 Ekaterina PETUSHKOVA / Evgenii MALIKOV RUS
3 Ekaterina STORUBLEVTCEVA / Artem GRITSAENKO RUS

Junior Ice Dance

1 Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO RUS
2 Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN RUS
3 Alisa OVSIANKINA / Matvei SAMOKHIN RUS

 
Размещено : 14/09/2021 12:16 пп
Local_Page
(@local_page)
Active Member
 

Junior Men

1 Artem KOVALEV RUS
2 Gleb LUTFULLIN RUS
3 Lucas BROUSSARD USA

Junior Ladies

1 Sofia AKATEVA RUS
2 Sofia SAMODELKINA RUS
3 Anastasia ZININA RUS

Junior Pairs

1 Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK RUS
2 Ekaterina STORUBLEVTCEVA / Artem GRITSAENKO RUS
3 Ekaterina PETUSHKOVA / Evgenii MALIKOV RUS

Junior Ice Dance

1 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN
2 Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO RUS
3 Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN RUS

 
Размещено : 15/09/2021 12:48 пп
Администратор
(@spectrum_admin)
Trusted Member Admin
Topic starter
 

Lakernik  15

Svinka     14

Local Page  11

 
Размещено : 26/09/2021 5:48 пп
Поделиться: