Дата: 11-12 ноября 2023
Город: Москва
Место проведения: ЛД «Мечта»
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: 1,2,3 сп.раз и 1,2,3 юн.раз
Онлайн-табло 1
Онлайн-табло 2
Протокол 1
Протокол 2
Видео 1
Видео 2
Результаты
№ Мужчины МС Score Nation
1 Александр МЕЛЬНИКОВ 246.51 RUS
2 Кирилл АНДРУСИК 206.12 RUS
3 Даниил ОВЧИННИКОВ 182.84 RUS
сн Егор РУХИН RUS
№ Женщины МС Score Nation
1 Ольга НОВИКОВА 177.35 RUS
2 Мария МИСНИК 152.83 RUS
3 Таисия ПРОСКУРЯКОВА 151.50 RUS
4 Виолетта ФИЛОНЕЦ 140.78 RUS
5 Ника КАСЬЯНОВА 140.55 RUS
№ Пары МС Score Nation
1 Елизавета КУЛЕШОВА
Владимир СЛЕДЬ153.45 RUS
сн Ева ХМЕЛЬКОВА
Владислав АНТОНЫШЕВ55.10 RUS
№ Юноши КМС Score Nation
1 Павел САВЧЕНКО 196.70 RUS
2 Климентий ТОЛЧИНСКИЙ 195.22 RUS
3 Никон АСЕНКИН 193.32 RUS
4 Алексей ЕФРЕМЕНКО 191.07 RUS
5 Георгий ТЕРЕХОВ 183.04 RUS
6 Даниил ЖОЛОБОВ 179.04 RUS
7 Матвей БОГДАНОВ 161.33 RUS
8 Яромир ФУРАЕВ 153.60 RUS
9 Алексей РЯБЦЕВ 131.32 RUS
10 Александр КОТОВ 118.89 RUS
№ Девушки КМС Score Nation
1 Лидия ПЛЕСКАЧЕВА 193.35 RUS
2 Виктория БАРАХТИНА 172.67 RUS
3 Екатерина БАЛАГАНСКАЯ 147.69 RUS
4 Александра РЕДИНА 139.09 RUS
5 Наталья ШМЕЛЕВА 138.27 RUS
6 Мария РОЗАНОВА 137.57 RUS
7 Елизавета ИВАЩУК 128.80 RUS
8 Дарья СНЕГОВСКАЯ 108.54 RUS
9 Ольга МАКСИМОВА 106.75 RUS
10 Анастасия КАЗАКОВА 99.40 RUS
сн Елизавета АНТОНОВА RUS
сн Елизавета ИЛЬИЧЕВА RUS
№ Пары КМС Score Nation
1 Зоя КОВЯЗИНА
Артемий МОХОВ147.22 RUS
2 Александра МАКЕЕВА
Тимофей КУЗНЕЦОВ117.92 RUS
№ Танцы на льду КМС Score Nation
1 Екатерина РЫБАКОВА
Иван МАХНОНОСОВ188.18 RUS
2 Юлия ЧУРКИНА
Борис ФРОЛОВ152.02 RUS
3 Ева ПЛЕСОВСКИХ
Марк ЖЕЛТЫШЕВ148.78 RUS
4 Валерия КАМАЕВА
Лев СЕРГЕЕВ140.87 RUS
5 Анета КОЦЮБИНСКАЯ
Кирилл НОСАРЕВ139.14 RUS
6 Кристина ЯТТАРА
Никита ИВАНОВ129.20 RUS
сн Александра АНУФРИЕВА
Кирилл АЛЕКСЕЕВRUS
№ Мальчики (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Марк СОКОЛОВ 179.23 RUS
2 Тимофей БОЧКОВ 159.57 RUS
3 Михаил АЛЕКСАХИН 156.12 RUS
4 Александр ПАСТУХОВ 149.69 RUS
5 Андрей СТЕФУНЬКО 141.87 RUS
6 Сергей КУЗЛЯКИН 138.62 RUS
7 Александр ЩЕРБАКОВ 132.00 RUS
8 Платон ЖИЛЬЦОВ 130.57 RUS
9 Ярослав МАКОВЕЕВ 122.49 RUS
10 Иван ВИНОГРАДОВ 117.99 RUS
11 Леонтий КАМЗОЛОВ 112.41 RUS
12 Степан СТЕНЧИКОВ 111.87 RUS
13 Алексей ЗАХЛЮПАНЫЙ 110.96 RUS
14 Максим ИХСАНОВ 106.12 RUS
15 Владислав ОБЪЕЗДЧИКОВ 105.60 RUS
16 Тимофей НЕВЬЯНЦЕВ 104.08 RUS
сн Егор ТОКАРЕВ 33.47 RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Анастасия ЧИННОВА 164.63 RUS
2 Полина СОЛНЦЕВА 163.66 RUS
3 Арина КАЛУГИНА 162.39 RUS
4 Майя КОРЯКОВА 145.52 RUS
5 Анна МОРГАЧЕВА 144.17 RUS
6 Дарья ПОСТУПАЕВА 143.70 RUS
7 Ульяна ЛУКЬЯНОВА 136.63 RUS
8 Глория ФИРСУНИНА 135.55 RUS
9 Милана НОВИКОВА 131.40 RUS
10 Софья ФЕДОРКОВА 128.74 RUS
11 Маргарита КУЗИНА 120.71 RUS
12 Елизавета МЫШКИНА 118.63 RUS
13 Александра ИВАНОВА 115.97 RUS
14 Ксения БОЯРСКАЯ 110.66 RUS
15 Мария ТЫКЛИНА 106.38 RUS
16 Элиф ОЗДЕМИР 105.34 RUS
17 Ксения МИНАШКИНА 101.20 RUS
сн Любовь КЛЕБАН 38.43 RUS
№ Пары (1 сп) Score Nation
в/к Елизавета ГАВРИЛОВА
Филипп СЕЛИН87.65 RUS
№ Танцы на льду (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Арина НОВИКОВА
Илья МОНОПЬЯНЦ123.30 RUS
2 Софья ГОНЧАРОВА
Александр СИНЦОВ117.41 RUS
3 Полина ПУНЕГОВА
Дмитрий КАШУБИН116.32 RUS
4 Полина ОТМАХОВА
Степан ЧУЧКАЛОВ112.50 RUS
5 Алиса КРЕМЕР
Тимур ГАЙБАЕВ104.21 RUS
6 Лейла АЛИЕВА
Алексей МОРОЗОВ98.17 RUS
сн Софья ГРАБЧАК
Максим ПОЛТОРАКRUS
№ Мальчики (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Самир ТЕМЕРГАЛИН 111.04 RUS
2 Андрей КАСАТКИН 94.14 RUS
3 Герхард ШМИДТ 87.61 RUS
4 Арсений ШУЛЬЦ 77.63 RUS
5 Христофор КУЗНЕЦОВ 75.98 RUS
6 Никита СУХАНОВ 71.88 RUS
7 Арсений СУСЛОВ 69.88 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп) Score Nation
1 София МАРТЫШИНА 121.74 RUS
2 Софья ХАРДЫКИНА 99.99 RUS
3 Майя ГОРОХОВА 95.30 RUS
4 Устинья СМИРНОВА 91.84 RUS
5 Мария САВКИНА 88.98 RUS
6 Мелания СЕРГЕЕВА 86.47 RUS
7 Милана ИСЛАЕВА 85.86 RUS
8 Кира КИСТЕРСКАЯ 85.49 RUS
9 Елизавета ВЕРЦИНСКАЯ 81.73 RUS
10 Арина АВЕРЬЯНОВА 77.93 RUS
11 Юлия ОКАТЬЕВА 76.55 RUS
12 Елизавета ИОНОВА 74.79 RUS
13 Варвара СЕМЕНЧЕНКО 73.66 RUS
14 Вера БОЦИЕВА 73.42 RUS
15 Елена РЫБАКОВА 71.88 RUS
16 Александра ВОЛКОВА 67.83 RUS
17 Виктория НИКЕРОВА 65.21 RUS
18 Елизавета СПИРКИНА 47.78 RUS
№ Мальчики (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Андрей БУТКЕВИЧ 45.66 RUS
2 Матвей КОЛЮПАНОВ 40.03 RUS
3 Степан САВИН 38.88 RUS
4 Сергей МОТКОВ 34.99 RUS
№ Девочки (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Анна КОЛЕСНИК 50.41 RUS
2 Алиса ВОРОБЬЕВА 46.96 RUS
3 Ярослава КОМАРОВА 44.92 RUS
4 Ульяна КОЛЮПАНОВА 43.31 RUS
5 Николь РАДИОНОВА 43.15 RUS
6 Мария ИУДИНА 42.86 RUS
7 Ульяна ХОХЛОВА 42.71 RUS
8 Василисса КАБАНОВА 42.54 RUS
9 Нина ЕГОРОВА 42.46 RUS
10 Елизавета КРУПНОВА 41.82 RUS
11 Анэль БЕКБЕРГЕНОВА 41.69 RUS
12 Мария ХРУЛЕНКО 41.19 RUS
13 Оливия ДЖОРДЖАШВИЛИ 41.07 RUS
14 Александра БОГДАНОВА 40.94 RUS
15 Виолетта ИМИХЕЛОВА 40.82 RUS
16 Милана СПИРИДОНОВА 40.64 RUS
17 Диана КАРЕВА 39.80 RUS
18 Елизавета ПИЛЮГИНА 38.36 RUS
19 Кристина КОЗНЕВА 38.03 RUS
20 Полина КУЗНЕЦОВА 37.88 RUS
21 Арина ИЛЬЧЕНКО 37.79 RUS
22 Диана ШИРЯЕВА 37.18 RUS
23 Анна ТАНАЛИНА 37.18 RUS
24 Екатерина МАЛЯВИНА 36.83 RUS
25 Варвара КАЩЕНКО 36.15 RUS
26 Полина ШИРОКОВА 36.02 RUS
27 Диана ФРОЛОВА 33.87 RUS
28 Виктория АНТОНОВА 33.44 RUS
29 Анастасия АЛЕШИНА 31.92 RUS
30 Мария КУЗАНОВА 30.47 RUS