Дата: 21-23 сентября 2023
Город: Кореновск
Место проведения: СШ «Аллигатор»
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: КМС, 1,2,3 сп. раз, 1,2,3 юн.раз
Протокол
Результаты
№ Юноши КМС Score Nation
1 Тимофей ДЕНИСОВ 148.51 RUS
2 Константин ПОДЛОБКО 146.80 RUS
3 Егор РАССКАЗОВ 140.75 RUS
4 Илья ШКУРО 139.12 RUS
5 Максим ЕВМИНОВ 85.08 RUS
№ Девушки КМС Score Nation
1 Айсель ЗАЦАРНАЯ 161.90 RUS
2 Анастасия БЫКОВА 152.44 RUS
3 Евгения ЯКОВЛЕВА 124.19 RUS
4 Мария ГНЕЗДИЛОВА 117.66 RUS
5 Есения ЧУЛИНА 112.64 RUS
6 Милана МАРТЫНЕНКО 105.13 RUS
7 Светлана ДЕМА 101.74 RUS
8 Арина БЛОХИНА 97.41 RUS
9 Дарья СОКОЛОВА 96.19 RUS
10 Алина ВИХЛЯНЦЕВА 94.42 RUS
11 Анна БУРОВА 90.54 RUS
12 Софья ПЛЕСНЯЕВА 85.22 RUS
в/к Вероника КОВАЛЕНКО 130.00 RUS
№ Мальчики (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Дмитрий БЫКОВ 127.51 RUS
2 Никита ПАНЧЕНКО 86.13 RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Яна ЯЦЕНКО 165.75 RUS
2 Вероника КУЛЬБА 128.75 RUS
3 Анжелика ГАПОТЧЕНКО 127.09 RUS
4 Анна ЧАЩИХИНА 120.75 RUS
5 Евгения МАЦКО 119.45 RUS
6 София СУХАНЦЕВА 118.10 RUS
7 Каролина ТЕУВАЖЕВА 117.10 RUS
8 Софья МОТЬКО 115.94 RUS
9 Мария СПИЦЫНА 114.44 RUS
10 Кристина АЙВАЗЯН 114.15 RUS
11 Арина КОМЕКОВА 112.66 RUS
12 Екатерина КОМАРОВА 112.46 RUS
13 Валерия ЕРЕМИНА 112.09 RUS
14 Мария ЛАГЕРЬ 106.21 RUS
15 Полина ПОГОДИНА 105.30 RUS
16 Ева МАТВЕЕВА 104.10 RUS
17 Анна ХАМЯЙЛЯНЕН 103.05 RUS
18 Анна ДАЦКО 98.91 RUS
19 Варвара МАРТЫНОВА 97.70 RUS
20 Мирослава КУЗЬМИЧЕНКО 96.23 RUS
21 Александра МИХАЙЛЮК 95.04 RUS
22 Кристина ШУЛИКИНА 94.45 RUS
23 Эвелина СЕЛЯКОВА 94.04 RUS
24 Камилла ГАТИТУЛИНА 93.25 RUS
25 Анастасия АБДРАМАНОВА 81.80 RUS
26 Арина МОСИНА 75.17 RUS
№ Мальчики (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Даниил ГРЫЗЛОВ 78.99 RUS
2 Захар КЯХБА 78.89 RUS
3 Лев КОЛОМЫЦЕВ 57.80 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Александра КОВАЛЕВСКАЯ 91.75 RUS
2 Ариана АЙВАЗЯН 90.26 RUS
3 Дарья ЛЕГКАЯ 88.78 RUS
4 Анна КОЗЛОВА 88.45 RUS
5 Таисия ПЛЯСКИНА 80.92 RUS
6 Ульяна ДОВИЧЕВА 80.78 RUS
7 Вероника ЛОБАСТОВА 77.17 RUS
8 Ксения ЧАКИРЯН 75.28 RUS
9 Ульяна БАХИРКИНА 72.58 RUS
10 Екатерина ШКОБАРЕВА 71.23 RUS
11 Миланья ЧЕРНЯВСКАЯ 70.24 RUS
12 Кристина БЛОХИНА 69.65 RUS
13 Дарья ЗАЙЦЕВА 67.17 RUS
14 Мирра ЧЕРНАЯ 66.69 RUS
15 Евангелина ГОРЕЛОВА 64.62 RUS
16 Дана ЗАМАНОВА 59.71 RUS
17 Дарья БОЙКО 38.87 RUS