Первенство России (мл.вз) 2003
Организатор: ФФККР
Соревнование:
Первенство России (мл.вз)
Дата: 11-15 февраля 2003
Город: Санкт-Петербург
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: спец. программа, старший и младший возраст

Результаты

Мальчики (ст.вз)Nation
1Даниил ГлейхенгаузRUS
2Илья ГурылевRUS
3Никита КацалаповRUS
4Виктор ЩелинRUS
5Марк ШахматовRUS
6Иван РигиниRUS
7Даниил ПриваловRUS
8Никита РожковRUS
9Михаил ФомичёвRUS
10Тимофей ОблеуховRUS
11Леонид ФоминRUS
12Даниил ТиминRUS
13Сергей ИллюкRUS
14Фёдор КлимовRUS
15Олег КимRUS
16Валентин МолотовRUS
17Сергей ЮферевRUS
18Денис ГанелинRUS
19Артём ПатласовRUS
20Константин МедовиковRUS
21Никита БочковRUS
22Георгий БарановRUS
23Никита СмирновRUS
24Александр БуяновRUS
Девочки (ст.вз)Nation
1Лилия БиктагироваRUS
2Виктория КазанцеваRUS
3Элене ГедеванишвилиGEO
4Ксения ОзероваRUS
5Елизавета ЛевшинаRUS
6Дарья КривенкоRUS
7Арина МартыноваRUS
8Анна ФедюнинаRUS
9Илона ДенисоваRUS
10Анна КомиссароваRUS
11Лилия СамигуллинаRUS
12Анастасия ИгнатьеваRUS
13Екатерина МелешкинаRUS
14Ирина ТарапатRUS
15Александра ДаниловаRUS
16Диана УсвятцеваRUS
17Алена ТеленковаRUS
18Валерия СавельеваRUS
19Елена СтарцеваRUS
20Ирина ЕгороваRUS
21Кристина ШироковаRUS
22Анна КулаковаRUS
23Марина СысцоваRUS
24Виктория ЛадычукRUS
25Алина КуликоваRUS
26Анастасия ДудинаRUS
27Анна УстиноваRUS
28Анастасия ВостриковаRUS
Мальчики (мл.вз)Nation
1Артём ГригорьевRUS
2Гордей ГоршковRUS
3Артур ГачинскийRUS
4Виктор ЦвелиховскийRUS
5Павел КовалёвRUS
6Дмитрий МещеряковRUS
7Денис ЛевкинRUS
8Андрей ГусевRUS
9Валерий СиницынRUS
10Пётр ПерепёлкинRUS
11Никита СмирновRUS
12Александр МарковRUS
13Денис ЛунинRUS
14Олег КрупинRUS
15Андрей ВолковRUS
16Евгений КондратюкRUS
17Амир ХабибуллинRUS
18Константин СеменовRUS
19Роман КулькоRUS
20Николай РомановRUS
21Евгений ШевчукRUS
22Сергей СветловRUS
Девочки (мл.вз)Nation
1Нина ПетушковаRUS
2Ксения ПечеркинаRUS
3Анастасия КуземинаRUS
4Мария АртемьеваRUS
5Татьяна РозановаRUS
6Александра БанниковаRUS
7Анна СилаеваRUS
8Ольга КаргинаRUS
9Елена ИльиныхRUS
10Ксения СтолбоваRUS
11Анастасия ГавриленкоRUS
12Динара ВасфиеваRUS
13Яна СмехноваRUS
14Мария ЛарионоваRUS
15Мария КарповаRUS
16Юлия КасьяноваRUS
17Елена ЯрхуноваRUS
18Анна СавельеваRUS
19Александра СмирноваRUS
20Мария ДенисоваRUS
21Алина НаумоваRUS
22Наталья ЕчеинаRUS
23Анастасия ХодковаRUS
24Марина СтатиноваRUS
25Алёна ПерегудоваRUS
26Анна СтепановаRUS
сн.Янина АзееваRUS