Первенство России (мл.вз) 2006
Организатор: ФФККР
Соревнование:
Первенство России (мл.вз)
Дата: 20-24 февраля 2006
Город: Санкт-Петербург
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: спец. программа, старший и младший возраст

Результаты

Мальчики (ст.вз)Nation
1Артур ГачинскийRUS
2Гордей ГоршковRUS
3Андрей ФилоновRUS
4Сергей БородулинRUS
5Александр МарковRUS
6Константин МилюковRUS
7Иван БичRUS
8Игорь ЛившицRUS
9Андрей КосицинRUS
10Амир ХабибуллинRUS
11Марк РязанцевRUS
12Жан БушRUS
13Никита МахнёвRUS
14Евгений ПрохоровRUS
15Роман ХитяевRUS
16Евгений ХромовRUS
17Роман КулькоRUS
18Владислав БулычёвRUS
19Тимур ВоситовRUS
20Кирилл ШаманинRUS
21Антон ШибневRUS
22Евгений ПожидаевRUS
23Иван АрмеевRUS
24Алексей БрежневRUS
25Алексей БазовRUS
Девочки (ст.вз)Nation
1Екатерина КозыреваRUS
2Мария АртемьеваRUS
3Анастасия ФраловаRUS
4Ксения ЛайзанRUS
5Наталья МитинаRUS
6Ксения ПечеркинаRUS
7Евгения ТарасоваRUS
8Светлана ФомичеваRUS
9Дарья РоговаRUS
10Мария РохмачеваRUS
11Ксения РыбкинаRUS
12Александра БанниковаRUS
13Антонина КирьяноваRUS
14Валерия КопыловаRUS
15Виктория МишинаRUS
16Янина АзееваRUS
17Анна СавельеваRUS
18Евгения ПочуфароваRUS
19Анна МаксимоваRUS
20Евгения БулычёваRUS
21Виктория КоробейниковаRUS
22Полина КазаковаRUS
23Анна БешеноваRUS
24Анна ШушаковаRUS
сн.Кристина РешетниковаRUS
Мальчики (мл.вз)Nation
1Мурад КурбановRUS
2Морис КвителашвилиRUS
3Ислам МинуллинRUS
4Сергей АлексеевRUS
5Михаил КолядаRUS
6Владислав КайновRUS
7Павел ИгнатенкоRUS
8Егор ПетрунинRUS
9Евгений ВласовRUS
10Владимир МельникRUS
11Евгений ИльинRUS
12Павел ДроздRUS
13Максим НазаровRUS
14Максим КовтунRUS
15Олег СмирновRUS
16Илья БелоусовRUS
17Даниил КиряковRUS
18Илья АнтоновRUS
19Виктор БобковRUS
20Роман ГалкинRUS
21Елисей ИвановRUS
22Евгений ЗагораевRUS
23Павел ОсколковRUS
Девочки (мл.вз)Nation
1Николь ГосвияниRUS
2Мария ШелупановаRUS
3Полина АгафоноваRUS
4Аделина СотниковаRUS
5Анастасия АфанакинаRUS
6Анастасия СокоренкоRUS
7Елизавета ТуктамышеваRUS
8Мария ГоробцоваRUS
9Анна НовичкинаRUS
10Алина НаумоваRUS
11Полина ШелепеньRUS
12София МишинаRUS
13Анастасия НиколаеваRUS
14Ирина ЯнценRUS
15Екатерина ПетайкинаRUS
16Алина ХаликшинаRUS
17Анна ЦенаеваRUS
18Евгения БоровскихRUS
19Елена КарелинаRUS
20Анастасия ЗиновьеваRUS
21Ольга ВерхоланцеваRUS
22Анна УсачеваRUS
23Валерия ЧижевскаяRUS
24Юлия КонноваRUS
25Кира ДроботоваRUS
26Ольга ЦветковаRUS
27Дарья АфанасьеваRUS
28Кристина ЯкименкоRUS
сн.Варвара ТимофееваRUS