Соревнование: ЮГП
Дата: 12-15 октября 2005
Город: Гданьск / Gdansk
Место проведения: Olivia Ice Rink
Виды: Одиночное, парное, танцы на льду
Разряды: Junior
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Результаты
№ Junior Men Score Nation
1 Alexander USPENSKI 176.43 RUS
2 Austin KANALLAKAN 157.93 USA
3 Chao YANG 152.97 CHN
4 Jinlin GUAN 147.53 CHN
5 Tomas JANECKO 139.76 CZE
6 Ivan TRETIAKOV 137.03 RUS
7 Tatsuki MACHIDA 136.75 JPN
8 Takahito MURA 136.08 JPN
9 Tommy STEENBERG 134.04 USA
10 Marco FABBRI 131.60 ITA
11 Peter LIEBERS 131.17 GER
12 Vianney DROUIN 130.22 FRA
13 Elliot HILTON 129.87 GBR
14 Nikolai BONDAR 128.15 UKR
15 Florent AMODIO 120.80 FRA
16 Valtter VIRTANEN 117.52 FIN
17 Michael CHROLENKO 111.57 NOR
18 Alexandr KAZAKOV 109.56 BLR
19 Ehren JALEEL 106.83 CAN
20 Mateusz CHRUSCINSKI 106.80 POL
21 Sebastian IWASAKI 102.60 POL
22 Manuel LEGAZ 94.65 ESP
23 Sergei MUHHIN 79.32 EST
24 Gegham VARDANYAN 73.84 ARM
25 Gyorgy BECK 70.96 HUN
26 Dean TIMMINS 68.45 AUS
27 Egor KOSHEEV 61.19 UZB
№ Junior Ladies Score Nation
1 Haruka INOUE 131.04 JPN
2 Akiko KITAMURA 128.34 JPN
3 Binshu XU 123.23 CHN
4 Danielle SHEPARD 121.17 USA
5 Chae-Hwa KIM 117.11 KOR
6 Arina MARTINOVA 116.46 RUS
7 Megan HYATT 115.15 USA
8 Vinciane FORTIN 109.84 FRA
9 Denise ZIMMERMANN 104.85 GER
10 Linnea MELLGREN 104.83 SWE
11 Nicole DELLA MONICA 101.53 ITA
12 Melisa LAHDEOJA 99.75 FIN
13 Ekaterina PROYDA 97.84 UKR
14 Natalie KWONG 97.36 CAN
15 Kristina MIKHAILOVA 94.97 BLR
16 Yalu GUO 94.77 CHN
17 Zuzana WOJTOVICOVA 94.75 CZE
18 Kathrin FREUDELSPERGER 93.81 AUT
19 Jenni VAHAMAA 92.11 FIN
20 Cindy CARQUILLAT 86.58 SUI
21 Ivana REITMAYEROVA 83.03 SVK
22 Ilona SENDEREK 81.45 POL
23 Sonia LAFUENTE 80.60 ESP
24 Barbara KLERK 79.88 BEL
25 Laura CZARNOTTA 79.56 POL
26 Loretta HAMUI 78.64 MEX
27 Kristiina DAUB 78.14 EST
28 Bianka PADAR 77.46 HUN
29 Erle HARSTAD 71.94 NOR
30 Beata GRYZ 70.95 POL
31 Maria BALABA 69.33 LAT
32 Joana JANKUNAITE 61.99 LTU
33 Sharon RESSELER 61.09 NED
34 Daniella ROMEO 60.02 AUS
35 Audrey Freyja CLARKE 52.68 ISL
WD Bo-Kyung CHUNG KOR
№ Junior Pairs Score Nation
1 Aaryn SMITH
Will CHITWOOD127.53 USA
2 Ekaterina VASILIEVA
Alexander SMIRNOV122.56 RUS
3 Angelika PYLKINA
Niklas HOGNER121.24 SWE
4 Ekaterina RAGOZINA
Pavel SLIUSARENKO115.40 RUS
5 Ni AN
Yiming WU115.34 CHN
6 Xue WANG
Jian WANG115.26 CHN
7 Lilly PIXLEY
John SALWAY112.25 USA
8 Julia SZCZERBOWSKA
Lukasz CHLUBA93.93 POL
9 Aneta MICHALEK
Bartosz PALUCHOWSKI87.24 POL
№ Junior Ice Dance Score Nation
1 Anastasia GORSHKOVA
Ilia TKACHENKO159.74 RUS
2 Ekaterina BOBROVA
Dmitri SOLOVIEV152.11 RUS
3 Jane SUMMERSETT
Elliott PENNINGTON140.26 USA
4 Kimmerly LAUTEN
Augie HILL135.23 USA
5 Camilla SPELTA
Marco GARAVAGLIA129.04 ITA
6 Mylene LAMOUREUX
Michael MEE126.80 CAN
7 Carolina HERMANN
Daniel HERMANN123.42 GER
8 Isabella PAJARDI
Stefano CARUSO122.19 ITA
9 Xintong HUANG
Xun ZHENG121.12 CHN
10 Alisa AGAFONOVA
Dmitro DUN115.22 UKR
11 Zoe BLANC
Pierre-Lou BOUQUET110.71 FRA
12 Milena SZYMCZYK
Maciej BERNADOWSKI110.60 POL
13 Nora von BERGEN
Boris RAEBER109.30 SUI
14 Leigh ROGERS
Lloyd JONES102.49 GBR
15 Anna THOMSEN
Nikolaj SORENSEN98.31 DEN
16 Dorina MOLNAR
Mate FEJES95.82 HUN
17 Maria FEOKTSISTAVA
Vitali VAKUNOV82.53 BLR
18 Kristina KIUDMAA
Konstantin JEVGENJEV76.71 EST