Первенство России (мл.вз) 2009
Организатор: ФФККР
Соревнование:
Первенство России (мл.вз)
Дата: 17-21 марта 2009
Город: Владимир
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: спец. программа, старший и младший возраст

Результаты

Мальчики (ст.вз)Nation
1Феодосий ЕфременковRUS
2Владислав ТарасенкоRUS
3Илья ПетровRUS
4Владислав КайновRUS
5Александр ЕпифановRUS
6Артём ЛежеевRUS
7Георгий ЛебедевRUS
8Денис ЧепрасовRUS
9Андрей ЛитвинцевRUS
10Евгений ВласовRUS
11Антон ШулеповRUS
12Евгений ИльинRUS
13Станислав УльяновRUS
14Владислав ЛистовRUS
15Иван СтрашкоRUS
16Лев СозоненкоRUS
17Николай ЖелезновRUS
18Артём РадченкоRUS
19Антон ШкуринRUS
20Максим БобровRUS
21Дмитрий ТонковRUS
22Даниил КиряковRUS
23Александр КурмачёвRUS
24Андрей Лазукин RUS
25Алексей КарпушовRUS
Девочки (ст.вз)ScoreNation
1Анна Овчарова 178.68RUS
2Полина Агафонова 174.55RUS
3Кристина Засеева 167.91RUS
4Роза Щевелева 160.97RUS
5Полина Коробейникова 159.02RUS
6Татьяна Михайлова 157.98RUS
7Елизавета Милованова 152.68RUS
8Александра Деева 151.49RUS
9Дарья Медведева 147.06RUS
10Дарья Афанасьева 133.74RUS
11Дарья Коротицкая 133.09RUS
12Кристина Богданова 129.78RUS
13Ксения Алексеева 128.52RUS
14Екатерина Завальнева 127.50RUS
15 Валентина Чернышова 127.03RUS
16Мария Ставицкая 126.86RUS
17Екатерина Павленко 126.73RUS
18Марта Григорян 126.67RUS
19Мария Волковская 125.17RUS
20Жанна Гришаева 108.24RUS
21Анна Сайфутдинова 108.06RUS
22Татьяна Широченкова 100.39RUS
23Екатерина Дрондина 99.91RUS
24Ангелина Кудерметова 97.59RUS
25Полина Никитина 92.26RUS
26Анастасия Кузнецова 89.18RUS
27Анастасия Батина 87.29RUS
сн. Юлия СтариковаRUS
Мальчики (мл.вз)Nation
1Дмитрий МихайловRUS
2Александр СамаринRUS
3Алексей ГеняRUS
4Илья СпиридоновRUS
5Павел ШвецовRUS
6Андрей ЗуберRUS
7Никита ШабалинRUS
8Глеб СмолкинRUS
9Владимир СамойловRUS
10Илья ЗагребневRUS
11Денис ПичужкинRUS
12Егор ТарасенкоRUS
13Павел ВьюговRUS
14Алексей КрасножонRUS
15Игорь ЕфимчукRUS
16Александр ПетровRUS
17Виктор НикулинRUS
18Макар ИгнатовRUS
19Игорь ПугачевRUS
20Дмитрий ИвановRUS
21Дмитрий ЯлинRUS
22Александр КочетковRUS
23Роман АлексеевRUS
24Дмитрий БушлановRUS
25Владимир РензяевRUS
26Артур ТимерхановRUS
Девочки (мл.вз)ScoreNation
1Елена Радионова 146.07RUS
2Анна Погорилая 143.94RUS
3Анна Шершак 141.46RUS
4Анастасия Галустян 135.18RUS
5Дарья Ермак 134.72RUS
6Юлия Липницкая 133.59RUS
7Татьяна Федосеева 131.18RUS
8Наталья Огорельцева 127.27RUS
9Евгения Герасимова 127.12RUS
10Елизавета Матвеева 124.74RUS
11Светлана Кевлина 124.45RUS
12Арина Петрова 112.57RUS
13Екатерина Александровская 109.53RUS
14Анна Певцова 107.86RUS
15Кристина Егорова 105.08RUS
16Ульяна Титушкина 103.03RUS
17Елизавета Леонова 101.20RUS
18Алина Кальная 100.82RUS
19Ольга Минина 100.56RUS
20Виталина Павлова 100.37RUS
21Юлия Рубцова 100.32RUS
22Елизавета Медведева 96.66RUS
23Анастасия Барданова 96.52RUS
24Екатерина Баянова 90.47RUS
25Екатерина Куцевал 89.87RUS
26Алиса Мезенцева 84.56RUS
27Дарья Усманова 84.12RUS
28Полина Резникова 79.08RUS
29Елена Нелюбина 69.59RUS