Этап ЮГП в Латвии 2015
Riga Cup
Соревнование:  ЮГП
Дата: 26-29 августа 2015
Город: Рига / Riga
Место проведения: Volvo Ice Arena
Виды: Одиночное, парное, танцы на льду
Разряды: Junior

Онлайн-табло
Протокол

Результаты

Junior MenScoreNation
1Dmitry ALIEV209.92RUS
2Deniss VASILJEVS204.60LAT
3Alexei KRASNOZHON194.68USA
4Kevin AYMOZ187.00FRA
5Nicolas NADEAU184.96CAN
6Petr GUMENNIK182.70RUS
7Julian Zhi Jie YEE176.79MAS
8Sena MIYAKE168.73JPN
9Se Jong BYUN161.25KOR
10Sondre ODDVOLL BOE160.70NOR
11Paolo BORROMEO159.19USA
12Tangxu LI151.80CHN
13Kazuki TOMONO147.93JPN
14Yunda LU144.65CHN
15Lukas BRITSCHGI130.03SUI
16Armen AGAIAN124.90GEO
17Mikhail MEDUNITSA123.63UKR
18Anton KARPUK122.62BLR
19Glebs BASINS122.45LAT
20Aleksandr SELEVKO118.10EST
21John-Olof HALLMAN116.94SWE
22Michel TSIBA109.98NED
23Artur PANIKHIN104.99KAZ
24Mehmet CAKIR101.05TUR
WDTimothee MANANDBEL
WDDaniels ROSCIKSLAT
Junior LadiesScoreNation
1Maria SOTSKOVA184.45RUS
2Kaori SAKAMOTO170.95JPN
3Da Bin CHOI168.29KOR
4Alisa FEDICHKINA167.59RUS
5Amber GLENN159.96USA
6Xiangning LI146.55CHN
7Yuna AOKI146.23JPN
8Yu Jin CHOI141.33KOR
9Anastasia GOZHVA139.22UKR
10Elizaveta UKOLOVA134.44CZE
11Viveca LINDFORS130.71FIN
12Diana NIKITINA130.50LAT
13Sarah TAMURA128.49CAN
14Loena HENDRICKX124.43BEL
15Rebecca PENG123.11USA
16Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN116.04NOR
17Anastasia SCHNEIDER106.03SWE
18Cassandra PEROTIN100.68FRA
19Anastasia ZAITSAVA96.73BLR
20Aiza MAMBEKOVA95.90KAZ
21Alexandra HAGAROVA94.94SVK
22Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA94.09EST
23Leonora Colmor JEPSEN92.11DEN
24Zeynep Dilruba SANOGLU89.28TUR
25Amelia SADLER87.75AUS
26Anzelika KLUJEVA86.27LAT
27Kamile LINAUSKAITE82.34LTU
28Viktoria SHITOVA79.47LAT
29Thuridur Bjorg BJORGVINSDOTTIR74.35ISL
30Daisy VREENEGOOR71.04NED
31Romana KAISER70.20LIE
32Polina USTINOVA69.39CYP
Junior PairsScoreNation
1Renata OGANESIAN
Mark BARDEI
144.29UKR
2Anastasia POLUIANOVA
Stepan KOROTKOV
138.75RUS
3Ekaterina BORISOVA
Dmitry SOPOT
135.42RUS
4Anna DUSKOVA
Martin BIDAR
134.83CZE
5Alina USTIMKINA
Nikita VOLODIN
122.11RUS
6Justine BRASSEUR
Mathieu OSTIGUY
120.27CAN
7Lindsay WEINSTEIN
Jacob SIMON
114.54USA
8Ying ZHAO
Zhong XIE
107.40CHN
9Yue HAN
Ziyu KANG
93.04CHN
Junior Ice DanceScoreNation
1Betina POPOVA
Yuri VLASENKO
146.35RUS
2Angelique ABACHKINA
Louis THAURON
139.05FRA
3Sofia EVDOKIMOVA
Egor BAZIN
132.57RUS
4Christina CARREIRA
Anthony PONOMARENKO
131.25USA
5Melinda MENG
Andrew MENG
130.51CAN
6Emily DAY
Kevin LEAHY
115.77USA
7Hannah WHITLEY
Elliott GRAHAM
115.54CAN
8Anzhelika YURCHENKO
Vladimir BELIKOV
107.41UKR
9Xibei LI
Guangyao XIANG
101.13CHN
10Maria OLEYNIK
Yuri HULITSKI
99.91BLR
11Marina ELIAS
Denis KORELINE
94.90EST
12Ksenia DUBIVKA
Vadym KRAVTSOV
86.67UKR
13Jogaile ZILIONYTE
Luca MORINI
84.92LTU
14Nataliya ALEKSANDROVA
Ricards EVELINS
78.36LAT
15Villo MARTON
Danyil SEMKO
77.83HUN