Дата: 5-7 мая 2017
Город: Санкт-Петербург
Место проведения: ДС «Юбилейный»
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: 1,2,3 сп.раз, юн.раз
Онлайн-табло
Результаты
№ Мальчики (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Алексей БУРМИСТРОВ 135.40 RUS
2 Тимофей СЕРГИЕНКО 134.48 RUS
3 Леонид НАХАМЯЕВ 114.47 RUS
4 Михаил АНДРЕЕВ 100.32 RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Анна НЕКРАСОВА 150.68 RUS
2 Вероника ВАРЕНЦОВА 135.99 RUS
3 Александра КНЯЖЕВА 134.10 RUS
4 Екатерина ПЕТУШКОВА 118.49 RUS
5 Галина НАГИБИНА 110.59 RUS
6 Анастасия ДАВЫДОВА 110.51 RUS
7 Полина СВИРИДЕНКО 109.55 RUS
8 Валерия РОГОВА 108.09 RUS
9 Елизавета АРЗАМАСЦЕВА 108.08 RUS
10 Ирина АЛТУНИНА 107.04 RUS
11 Мария ПУЛИНА 105.68 RUS
12 Ксения БОЛОТНИКОВА 102.64 RUS
13 Оксана ТРОПИНА 100.85 RUS
14 Алина ГУКОВА 100.72 RUS
15 Ева НЕФЕДОВА 100.28 RUS
16 Виолетта ПАНАИТОВА 99.39 RUS
17 Асия БАХИТОВА 99.23 RUS
18 Таисия ЧЕГОДАЕВА 98.11 RUS
19 Нина КУРОЧКИНА 92.50 RUS
20 Олеся ЛАЗУРИНА 92.08 RUS
21 Анна РЫНДИНА 89.02 RUS
22 Анастасия АЛЛАХВЕРДОВА 83.57 RUS
23 Варвара ВОЛЧКОВА 83.15 RUS
24 Полина МУРАТОВА 82.95 RUS
25 Варвара МЕТЕЛЕВА 80.06 RUS
26 Дарья МАКСИМОВА 79.93 RUS
27 Елизавета ЖЕРНАКОВА 79.92 RUS
28 Анна МЯГКОВА 78.58 RUS
29 Екатерина ВОРОНИНА 77.42 RUS
30 Юлия САВИНА 70.45 RUS
31 Диана ГАНЫКИНА 56.93 RUS
сн Фаина КРАСКОВСКАЯ RUS
сн Дарья МИКЕРИНА RUS
№ Мальчики (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Ярослав ВТЮРИН 75.33 RUS
2 Дмитрий ПОПОВ 71.86 RUS
сн Владислав БУЛАНОВ RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп, 2006 и ст) Score Nation
1 Виктория СЕМИНА 90.33 RUS
2 Анна ФИЛАТОВА 88.85 RUS
3 Анна САЙТГАЛИНА 86.53 RUS
4 Полина ПЕТРОВА 83.56 RUS
5 Надежда ЗАИМЕНКО 83.30 RUS
6 Алина ПОПОВА 82.38 RUS
7 Александра КОНОПЛЯ 81.56 RUS
8 Марина СОКОЛОВА 80.28 RUS
9 Мария КИМ 78.55 RUS
10 Вероника МЫЛЬЦЕВА 78.42 RUS
11 Майя ГОЛОМАЗАЯ 75.23 RUS
12 Ксана МАКАРОВА 75.03 RUS
13 Полина МИХАЙЛОВА 71.97 RUS
14 Арина БАЛАБАЕВА 70.12 RUS
15 Екатерина РАДУШИНСКАЯ 68.26 RUS
16 Анастасия КУТЕПОВА 66.11 RUS
17 Анастасия ДУПЛИЙЧУК 66.08 RUS
18 Алиса СОКОЛОВА 63.76 RUS
19 Вера НАЙМАН 63.60 RUS
20 Василиса ПОНОМАРЕВА 62.96 RUS
21 София КУХТЯК 57.67 RUS
22 Карина ГОЛАНТ 57.39 RUS
23 Юлия ИНКИНА 56.59 RUS
24 Юлия ЮРИНОВА 55.76 RUS
25 Алена ИГНАТЬЕВА 53.08 RUS
26 Шэнцин МА 52.71 RUS
27 Ксения СМИРНОВА 52.70 RUS
28 Надежда СВЕЧКАРЕВА 50.42 RUS
29 Александра РАДЮКИНА 35.36 RUS
сн Милана СПАССКОВА RUS
сн Дарья ДЯГИЛЕВА RUS
сн Ольга ПРОТЧЕНКО RUS
сн Ульяна ЯКОВЕНКО RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп, 2007 и мл.) Score Nation
1 Алеся КУРКИНА 99.67 RUS
2 Арина КШЕЦКАЯ 99.45 RUS
3 Мария НОВИКОВА 86.88 RUS
4 Мария АРТЕМОВА 84.67 RUS
5 Дарья ТЕТЕРИНА 80.44 RUS
6 Полина СТРИГУНОВА 79.42 RUS
7 Вера БОЛДЫРЕВА 77.70 RUS
8 Анжелика МЕДВЕДЕВА 76.67 RUS
9 Полина ПАНТЕЛЕЕВА 76.28 RUS
10 Мария МАРХОЛИЯ 75.52 RUS
11 Кира ЖУЛИНСКАЯ 72.57 RUS
12 Анфиса СЕНТЯБРЕВА 71.43 RUS
13 Алекса ВОЛКОВА 70.68 RUS
14 Александра КОПЫТОВА 64.65 RUS
15 Арина БАРМАШОВА 64.48 RUS
16 Нелли КУШНАРЕВА 63.55 RUS
17 Елизавета СОКОЛОВА 62.95 RUS