Дата: 25-29 января 2017
Город: Острава / Ostrava (Чехия)
Место проведения: OSTRAVAR ARENA
Виды: Одиночное, парное, танцы на льду
Разряды: Senior
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Результаты
№ Men Score Nation
1 Javier FERNANDEZ 294.84 ESP
2 Maxim KOVTUN 266.80 RUS
3 Mikhail KOLYADA 250.18 RUS
4 Jorik HENDRICKX 242.56 BEL
5 Alexei BYCHENKO 239.24 ISR
6 Moris KVITELASHVILI 238.20 GEO
7 Deniss VASILJEVS 235.20 LAT
8 Alexander SAMARIN 230.87 RUS
9 Chafik BESSEGHIER 227.59 FRA
10 Paul FENTZ 225.85 GER
11 Alexander MAJOROV 217.98 SWE
12 Michal BREZINA 215.52 CZE
13 Ivan RIGHINI 210.15 ITA
14 Ivan PAVLOV 202.87 UKR
15 Kevin AYMOZ 199.47 FRA
16 Graham NEWBERRY 198.06 GBR
17 Stephane WALKER 196.74 SUI
18 Javier RAYA 195.54 ESP
19 Maurizio ZANDRON 186.40 ITA
20 Jiri BELOHRADSKY 181.62 CZE
21 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN 180.78 ARM
22 Daniel Albert NAURITS 176.10 EST
23 Valtter VIRTANEN 164.09 FIN
24 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE 162.85 NOR
Final not Reached
25 (NQD) Igor REZNICHENKO 54.81 POL
26 (NQD) Nicholas VRDOLJAK 53.45 CRO
27 (NQD) Alexander BOROVOJ 53.02 HUN
28 (NQD) Thomas KENNES 52.95 NED
29 (NQD) Anton KARPUK 52.26 BLR
30 (NQD) Mark GORODNITSKY 51.72 ISR
31 (NQD) Larry LOUPOLOVER 51.30 AZE
32 (NQD) Engin Ali ARTAN 50.38 TUR
33 (NQD) Daniel SAMOHIN 50.33 ISR
34 (NQD) Michael NEUMAN 47.67 SVK
35 (NQD) Nicky OBREYKOV 44.83 BUL
36 (NQD) Mario-Rafael IONIAN 42.62 AUT
№ Ladies Score Nation
1 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA 229.71 RUS
2 Anna POGORILAYA 211.39 RUS
3 Carolina KOSTNER 210.52 ITA
4 Maria SOTSKOVA 192.52 RUS
5 Laurine LECAVELIER 188.10 FRA
6 Nicole RAJICOVA 179.70 SVK
7 Loena HENDRICKX 172.71 BEL
8 Ivett TOTH 172.65 HUN
9 Roberta RODEGHIERO 161.00 ITA
10 Nicole SCHOTT 160.63 GER
11 Emmi PELTONEN 160.57 FIN
12 Anastasia GALUSTYAN 155.14 ARM
13 Matilda ALGOTSSON 154.63 SWE
14 Joshi HELGESSON 152.86 SWE
15 Helery H?LVIN 146.68 EST
16 Mae Berenice MEITE 145.07 FRA
17 Nathalie WEINZIERL 143.40 GER
18 Natasha MCKAY 140.85 GBR
19 Angelina KUCHVALSKA 139.63 LAT
20 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA 138.23 CZE
21 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA 136.57 UKR
22 Kerstin FRANK 132.08 AUT
23 Viveca LINDFORS 130.10 FIN
24 Anne Line GJERSEM 128.68 NOR
Final not Reached
25 (NQD) Julia SAUTER 45.59 ROU
26 (NQD) Dasa GRM 43.48 SLO
27 (NQD) Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA 42.33 SUI
28 (NQD) Elzbieta KROPA 41.52 LTU
29 (NQD) Antonina DUBININA 41.05 SRB
30 (NQD) Colette Coco KAMINSKI 39.83 POL
31 (NQD) Aimee BUCHANAN 38.49 ISR
32 (NQD) Birce ATABEY 35.59 TUR
33 (NQD) Valentina MATOS 34.79 ESP
34 (NQD) Hristina VASSILEVA 24.55 BUL
№ Pairs Score Nation
1 Evgenia TARASOVA
Vladimir MOROZOV227.58 RUS
2 Aliona SAVCHENKO
Bruno MASSOT222.35 GER
3 Vanessa JAMES
Morgan CIPRES220.02 FRA
4 Ksenia STOLBOVA
Fedor KLIMOV216.51 RUS
5 Natalia ZABIIAKO
Alexander ENBERT200.75 RUS
6 Valentina MARCHEI
Ondrej HOTAREK191.93 ITA
7 Anna DUSKOVA
Martin BIDAR189.09 CZE
8 Nicole DELLA MONICA
Matteo GUARISE180.99 ITA
9 Miriam ZIEGLER
Severin KIEFER165.63 AUT
10 Tatiana DANILOVA
Mikalai KAMIANCHUK151.55 BLR
11 Rebecca GHILARDI
Filippo AMBROSINI148.48 ITA
12 Minerva Fabienne HASE
Nolan SEEGERT147.40 GER
13 Lola ESBRAT
Andrei NOVOSELOV145.72 FRA
14 Zoe JONES
Christopher BOYADJI143.42 GBR
15 Lana PETRANOVIC
Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU140.09 CRO
16 Arina CHERNIAVSKAIA
Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI133.32 ISR
Final not Reached
17 (NQD) Ioulia CHTCHETININA
Noah SCHERER47.52 SUI
18 (NQD) Goda BUTKUTE
Nikita ERMOLAEV44.79 LTU
№ Ice Dance Score Nation
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS
Guillaume CIZERON189.67 FRA
2 Anna CAPPELLINI
Luca LANOTTE186.64 ITA
3 Ekaterina BOBROVA
Dmitri SOLOVIEV186.56 RUS
4 Isabella TOBIAS
Ilia TKACHENKO169.29 ISR
5 Alexandra STEPANOVA
Ivan BUKIN166.93 RUS
6 Charlene GUIGNARD
Marco FABBRI163.68 ITA
7 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY
Nikolaj SORENSEN160.68 DEN
8 Natalia KALISZEK
Maksym SPODYRIEV156.02 POL
9 Alexandra NAZAROVA
Maxim NIKITIN154.65 UKR
10 Viktoria SINITSINA
Nikita KATSALAPOV154.51 RUS
11 Alisa AGAFONOVA
Alper UCAR153.68 TUR
12 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT
Romain LE GAC152.40 FRA
13 Sara HURTADO
Kirill KHALIAVIN141.36 ESP
14 Kavita LORENZ
Joti POLIZOAKIS141.32 GER
15 Lilah FEAR
Lewis GIBSON136.99 GBR
16 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA
Lukas CSOLLEY136.64 SVK
17 Cecilia TORN
Jussiville PARTANEN131.11 FIN
18 Taylor TRAN
Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS129.95 LTU
19 Tina GARABEDIAN
Simon PROULX-SENECAL128.05 ARM
20 Viktoria KAVALIOVA
Yurii BIELIAIEV125.42 BLR
Final not Reached
21 (NQD) Robynne TWEEDALE
Joseph BUCKLAND49.55 GBR
22 (NQD) Jasmine TESSARI
Francesco FIORETTI49.44 ITA
23 (NQD) Olga JAKUSHINA
Andrey NEVSKIY49.14 LAT
24 (NQD) Vavara OGLOBLINA
Mikhail ZHIRNOV48.45 AZE
25 (NQD) Victoria MANNI
Carlo ROTHLISBERGER47.19 SUI
26 (NQD) Nicole KUZMICHOVA
Alexandr SINICYN47.16 CZE
27 (NQD) Tatiana KOZMAVA
Alexei SHUMSKI43.80 GEO
28 (NQD) Hanna JAKUCS
Daniel ILLES43.50 HUN
29 (NQD) Katerina BUNINA
German FROLOV39.47 EST
30 (NQD) Adel TANKOVA
Ronald ZILBERBERG38.49 ISR