Дата: 12-16 февраля 2018
Город: Санкт-Петербург
Место проведения: Ледовая Арена (передовиков 14/2)
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: 1,2,3 сп.раз, юн.раз
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Результаты
№ Мальчики (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Дмитрий ОРЛОВ 145.74 RUS
2 Артем ГАМАНОВ 125.44 RUS
3 Владислав ДАВЫДОВ 121.89 RUS
4 Максим ХРИТОНЕНКО 120.18 RUS
5 Яков ПОГРЕБИНСКИЙ 109.10 RUS
6 Ярослав ГОРШКОВ 101.67 RUS
7 Богдан ШАМКОВ 99.74 RUS
сн Николай УГОЖАЕВ RUS
сн Арсений ДИМИТРИЕВ RUS
сн Матвей КУРАПОВ RUS
сн Арсений САЖИНОВ RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Алена ПАНФИЛОВА 145.94 RUS
2 Мария ДАНИЛИНА 138.31 RUS
3 Амина КИРГУЕВА 128.58 RUS
4 Дарья АФИНОГЕНОВА 125.62 RUS
5 Вероника МОРОЗОВА 118.93 RUS
6 Анастасия ДАВЫДОВА 116.73 RUS
7 Софья ТИХОМИРОВА 113.25 RUS
8 Ирина РУМЯНЦЕВА 109.87 RUS
9 Милана БОНДАРЬ 109.40 RUS
10 Ксения ЕФРЕМОВА 109.30 RUS
11 Екатерина КОБЫЧЕВА 107.94 RUS
12 Александра ЗАВАЛИНА 105.65 RUS
13 Анастасия ОСИПЕНКО 104.20 RUS
14 Софья ПОЗДНЯКОВА 103.97 RUS
15 Виолетта ПАНАИТОВА 102.53 RUS
16 Софья КОРОЛЕВА 101.92 RUS
17 Анна ЯНКЕВИЧ 97.74 RUS
18 Полина ПЕТРОВА 96.46 RUS
19 Виктория УГЛОВА 95.43 RUS
20 Вера ЧИКОВА 94.65 RUS
21 Елизавета СУЧКОВА 94.64 RUS
22 Виктория ФЕТИСОВА 92.26 RUS
23 Вероника ДЕГТЯРЕВА 87.83 RUS
24 Олеся ЛАЗУРИНА 86.29 RUS
25 Елизавета АРЗАМАСЦЕВА 85.38 RUS
26 Анна МЯГКОВА 82.63 RUS
27 Таисия ЧЕГОДАЕВА 82.29 RUS
сн Олеся ЛЕОНОВА RUS
сн Варвара ВОЛЧКОВА RUS
сн Мария ПЛАСТИНИНА RUS
№ Мальчики (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Всеволод КНЯЗЕВ 113.83 RUS
2 Даниил ПЕТРОВ 99.31 RUS
3 Максим КАЛЕНЧУК 91.63 RUS
4 Тимофей КОННОВ 87.28 RUS
5 Павел НИКОЛАЕВ 87.13 RUS
6 Андрей ГРЕНКОВ 86.15 RUS
7 Константин СУПАТАШВИЛИ 86.05 RUS
8 Ярослав ВТЮРИН 78.53 RUS
9 Александр ОСТРОВСКИЙ 76.83 RUS
10 Богдан ЦЫБУЛЬНИК 73.36 RUS
11 Максим САВИНСКИЙ 70.66 RUS
12 Арсений ЗАГУРАЕВ 69.94 RUS
13 Петр МЯГКОВ 65.28 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Валерия ОВЧИННИКОВА 129.91 RUS
2 Арина КШЕЦКАЯ 104.15 RUS
3 Лада ИЛЬИНА 98.49 RUS
4 Екатерина АВДЕЕВА 97.88 RUS
5 Виталина ШИНКАРЕНКО 96.69 RUS
6 Ярослава ГУЛЕВЕЦ 95.83 RUS
7 Ярослава КОВАЛЕНКО 95.76 RUS
8 Софья КОЛОСОВА 95.48 RUS
9 Дарья ТЕТЕРИНА 91.73 RUS
10 Ольга БАТЫРОВА 86.34 RUS
11 Мария НОВИКОВА 86.14 RUS
12 Елизавета БЕРНАНС 85.66 RUS
13 Серафима ЕФРЕМОВА 85.27 RUS
14 Эвелина КАБАЧКОВА 84.70 RUS
15 Злата ПЛОТНИЦКАЯ 84.62 RUS
16 Диана СОКОЛОВА 84.60 RUS
17 Анастасия НИДЗИЕВА 83.40 RUS
18 Виктория НАГОРНАЯ 82.70 RUS
19 София БУРДУКОВА 82.11 RUS
20 Евгения ЛОСКУТОВА 81.81 RUS
21 Варвара КАЗАНКОВА 81.35 RUS
22 Мария ТИТОВА 80.89 RUS
23 Анфиса СЕНТЯБРЕВА 80.87 RUS
24 Мария ДЫБКОВА 80.18 RUS
25 Милана ШТЕФУРА 78.79 RUS
26 Василиса КОРМАНОВСКАЯ 78.66 RUS
27 Алена ЧУДИНОВА 77.47 RUS
28 Дарья СУВАЛОВА 77.35 RUS
29 Вероника МАСАЛОВА 77.17 RUS
30 Валерия МИХАЙЛОВА 77.01 RUS
31 Арина БАРМАШОВА 76.21 RUS
32 Виктория ЯНКЕВИЧ 75.00 RUS
33 Валерия КАЛМЫКОВА 74.18 RUS
34 Элеонора ПОЗДНЯКОВА 68.69 RUS
35 Варвара ВАСИЛЕНКО 66.80 RUS
36 Надежда СВЕЧКАРЕВА 61.79 RUS
37 Мария БАРДАШЕВИЧ 55.60 RUS
сн Юлия ЮРИНОВА RUS
сн Мария КРИЧЕВСКАЯ RUS
сн Диана АДИГЕЗАЛОВА RUS
сн Ксения ДЕРЯБИНА RUS
сн Нелли КУШНАРЕВА RUS
сн Ева ЛАВШУК RUS
сн Анфиса СИВКОВА RUS
сн Анастасия СУПРУН RUS
сн Эльза ХАЛИУЛИНА RUS