Дата: 11-14 октября 2017
Город: Энья / Egna
Место проведения: Würtharena Neumarkt
Виды: Одиночное катание, танцы на льду
Разряды: Junior
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Результаты
№ Junior Men Score Nation
1 Matteo RIZZO 229.18 ITA
2 Vladimir SAMOYLOV 211.74 RUS
3 Tomoki HIWATASHI 206.28 USA
4 Andrew TORGASHEV 205.56 USA
5 Tatsuya TSUBOI 198.44 JPN
6 Ivan PAVLOV 188.95 UKR
7 Daniel GRASSL 188.04 ITA
8 Egor MURASHOV 181.35 RUS
9 Adam SIAO HIM FA 181.02 FRA
10 Sihyeong LEE 176.16 KOR
11 Gabriel FOLKESSON 157.61 SWE
12 Eric LIU 157.57 CAN
13 Maxence COLLET 157.41 FRA
14 Jan KURNIK 155.30 CZE
15 Aleksandr SELEVKO 151.95 EST
16 Young Hyun CHA 151.36 KOR
17 Luc MAIERHOFER 142.91 AUT
18 Luke DIGBY 136.26 GBR
19 Marco ZANDRON 134.67 ITA
20 Davide LEWTON BRAIN 131.66 MON
21 Tomas Llorenc GUARINO SABATE 130.70 SUI
22 Alexander ZLATKOV 129.22 BUL
23 Kai JAGODA 118.73 GER
24 Samuel MCALLISTER 114.15 IRL
25 Brian LEE 107.94 NZL
26 Evan WRENSCH 101.84 RSA
27 Mauro CALCAGNO 99.59 ARG
№ Junior Ladies Score Nation
1 Sofia SAMODUROVA 192.19 RUS
2 Alena KOSTORNAYA 192.15 RUS
3 Rika KIHIRA 185.81 JPN
4 Nana ARAKI 181.00 JPN
5 Young YOU 177.70 KOR
6 Ye Lim KIM 167.64 KOR
7 Hanna HARRELL 152.41 USA
8 Alison SCHUMACHER 148.76 CAN
9 Anita OSTLUND 142.94 SWE
10 Elisabetta LECCARDI 140.24 ITA
11 Yi Christy LEUNG 138.05 HKG
12 Sofia NESTEROVA 135.57 UKR
13 Lara Naki GUTMANN 130.61 ITA
14 Kristen SPOURS 124.36 GBR
15 Alexandra FEIGIN 117.28 BUL
16 Sofia SULA 116.08 FIN
17 Annely VAHI 115.43 EST
18 Oceane PIEGAD 115.42 FRA
19 Lucrezia GENNARO 114.87 ITA
20 Amy LIN 109.83 TPE
21 Caya SCHEEPENS 104.29 NED
22 Sophia SCHALLER 102.55 AUT
23 Ana Sofia BESCHEA 95.44 ROU
24 Aneta JANICZKOVA 92.75 CZE
25 Marusa UDRIH 92.49 SLO
26 Katarina KITAROVIC 91.52 CRO
27 Elisa YEDID 81.74 MEX
28 Marion PAPKA 80.88 RSA
29 Nicola KORCK 77.29 NZL
30 Elisavet VOULGARI 64.86 GRE
31 Nicole Victoria MOTTCHOUK 46.35 ARG
32 Daniella Vanessa IPSARIDOU 40.64 CYP
№ Junior Ice Dance Score Nation
1 Arina USHAKOVA
Maxim NEKRASOV149.01 RUS
2 Sofia POLISHCHUK
Alexander VAKHNOV146.78 RUS
3 Alicia FABBRI
Claudio PIETRANTONIO136.01 CAN
4 Ellie FISHER
Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUE133.38 CAN
5 Chloe LEWIS
Logan BYE130.48 USA
6 Avonley NGUYEN
Vadym KOLESNIK125.30 USA
7 Chiara CALDERONE
Pietro PAPETTI123.83 ITA
8 Loica DEMOUGEOT
Theo LE MERCIER116.72 FRA
9 Maria GOLUBTSOVA
Kirill BELOBROV115.18 UKR
10 Carolina PORTESI PERONI
Michael CHRASTECKY107.07 ITA
11 Mathilde VIARD
Renan MANCEAU100.44 FRA
12 Adelina ZVEZDOVA
Uladzimir ZAITSAU97.74 BLR
13 Yana BOZHILOVA
Kaloyan GEORGIEV93.79 BUL
14 Cindy-Lilli ZIMMERLI
Volodymyr NAKISKO87.39 SUI
15 Karolina Elizabeth CALHOUN
Michael Albert VALDEZ84.14 BRA
16 Malene NICHITA-BASQUIN
Jaime GARCIA79.82 ESP
17 Lucy BURTON
Thomas INGALL76.72 CZE
WD Ria SCHWENDINGER
Valentin WUNDERLICHGER