Этап ЮГП в Армении 2018
Соревнование: ЮГП
Дата: 10-13 октября 2018
Город: Ереван / Yerevan
Место проведения: Irina Rodnina Ice Rink
Виды: Одиночное катание, танцы на льду
Разряды: Junior
Онлайн-табло
Протокол

Результаты

Junior MenScoreNation
1Adam SIAO HIM FA205.83FRA
2Yuma KAGIYAMA202.02JPN
3Iliya KOVLER201.20CAN
4Artur DANIELYAN195.30RUS
5Ryan DUNK195.30USA
6Andrey MOZALEV194.28RUS
7Ivan SHMURATKO181.01UKR
8Irakli MAYSURADZE180.69GEO
9Yuto KISHINA175.80JPN
10Geonhyeong AN165.26KOR
11Alec GUINZBOURG162.90CAN
12Nicholas HSIEH151.66USA
13Kims Georgs PAVLOVS137.61LAT
14Rakhat BRALIN136.59KAZ
15Alp Eren OZKAN132.96TUR
16Kornel WITKOWSKI127.97POL
17Lilian BINZARI112.08MDA
18Pagiel Yie Ken SNG109.26SGP
19Naoki MA100.62HKG
20Edvard TER-GAZARIAN78.00ARM
WDPriyam TATEDIND
Junior LadiesScoreNation
1Alexandra TRUSOVA221.00RUS
2Alena KANYSHEVA187.55RUS
3Yuhana YOKOI184.09JPN
4Seoyeong WI167.57KOR
5Nana ARAKI165.80JPN
6Alina URUSHADZE165.37GEO
7Hanna HARRELL157.08USA
8Anna KUZMENKO152.86FRA
9Caya SCHEEPENS134.60NED
10Maria LEVUSHKINA133.06BUL
11Minseung KIM127.90KOR
12Ilayda BAYAR121.59TUR
13Oliwia RZEPIEL120.82POL
14Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA119.91BLR
15Anna RAKOVICH109.27UKR
16Elizabete JUBKANE104.78LAT
17Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU104.10MEX
18Sofia Isabel Victoria GUIDOTE102.08PHI
19Bristena Patricia PRODEA100.91ROU
20Joanna SO97.62HKG
21Eva YAKOVLEVA92.65KGZ
22Laziza SALIEVA86.45UZB
23Diana SULEIMENOVA83.99KAZ
24Ishita KAPOOR78.92IND
25Teekhree SILPA-ARCHA72.58THA
26Marina ASOYAN70.02ARM
27Elen HAKOBYAN63.94ARM
Junior Ice DanceScoreNation
1Arina USHAKOVA
Maxim NEKRASOV
172.81RUS
2Maria KAZAKOVA
Georgy REVIYA
164.65GEO
3Ellie FISHER
Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTE
152.46CAN
4Elizaveta SHANAEVA
Devid NARIZHNYY
148.14RUS
5Maria GOLUBTSOVA
Kirill BELOBROV
144.25UKR
6Emmy BRONSARD
Aissa BOUARAGUIA
138.73CAN
7Emma GUNTER
Caleb WEIN
134.86USA
8Oona BROWN
Gage BROWN
133.83USA
9Emiliya KALEHANOVA
Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI
133.35BLR
10Viktoria SEMENJUK
Artur GRUZDEV
131.94EST
11Lara LUFT
Asaf KAZIMOV
115.55GER
12Viktoriia AZROIAN
Aleksandr SIROSHTAN
114.84ARM
13Villo MARTON
Danyil SEMKO
114.58HUN
14Chloe Dan TSOI
Long You Zimou WANG
103.48TPE
WDJulia KIM
Shokhrukh SULTANOV
UZB