Этап ЮГП в Литве 2018
Соревнование:  ЮГП
Дата: 5-8 сентября 2018
Город: Каунас / Kaunas
Место проведения: Zalgirio Arena
Виды: Одиночное катание, танцы на льду
Разряды: Junior

Онлайн-табло
Протокол

Результаты

Junior MenScoreNation
1Andrew TORGASHEV201.63USA
2Kirill IAKOVLEV199.01RUS
3Yuto KISHINA191.80JPN
4Egor MURASHOV190.32RUS
5Geonhyeong AN178.56KOR
6Matyas BELOHRADSKY175.54CZE
7Nikolaj MAJOROV167.32SWE
8Gabriele FRANGIPANI165.85ITA
9Joseph PHAN162.83CAN
10Ivan SHMURATKO158.12UKR
11Luke DIGBY149.53GBR
12Mihhail SELEVKO148.41EST
13Joseph KANG147.32USA
14Nikita MANKO138.21KAZ
15Kai JAGODA132.80GER
16Kims Georgs PAVLOVS131.80LAT
17Yauhenii PUZANAU126.04BLR
18Gaizka MADEJON CAMBRA104.40ESP
19Sinali SANGO103.42RSA
20Edvard TER-GAZARIAN65.67ARM
WDEric LIUCAN
Junior LadiesScoreNation
1Alexandra TRUSOVA221.44RUS
2Yelim KIM191.89KOR
3Ksenia SINITSYNA187.91RUS
4Anastasia ARKHIPOVA170.56UKR
5Moa IWANO153.94JPN
6Ekaterina RYABOVA151.64AZE
7Lucrezia BECCARI149.41ITA
8Alina SOUPIAN147.83ISR
9Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE141.40LTU
10Vera STOLT136.56FIN
11Audrey SHIN134.19USA
12Emily BAUSBACK129.60CAN
13Eva Lotta KIIBUS129.51EST
14Kinayu YOKOI126.98JPN
15Sophia SCHALLER124.84AUT
16Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA122.54BLR
17Arina SOMOVA113.61LAT
18Subeen JEON110.09KOR
19Selina KANEDA109.89LTU
20Emelie NORDQVIST108.80SWE
21Dominyka MOLEVICIUTE107.32LTU
22Anna LITVINENKO101.43GBR
23Oliwia RZEPIEL100.35POL
24Kyarha VAN TIEL99.10NED
25Marta Maria JOHANNSDOTTIR96.59ISL
26Tsin Nam Nicole CHAN95.93HKG
27Belen ALVAREZ91.07ESP
28Veronika SHEVELEVA90.84KAZ
29Ana Maria ION82.58ROU
30Elisavet VOULGARI73.76GRE
31Gian-Quen ISAACS68.31RSA
32Angela CAMP TORRES62.42AND
33Eliana KALOGIROU44.96CYP
Junior Ice DanceScoreNation
1Arina USHAKOVA
Maxim NEKRASOV
168.17RUS
2Avonley NGUYEN
Vadym KOLESNIK
161.84USA
3Daria POPOVA
Vladimir BELIKOV
142.29UKR
4Yana BUGA
Georgy POKHILYUK
141.16AZE
5Ekaterina ANDREEVA
Ivan DESYATOV
137.00RUS
6Ashlynne STAIRS
Elliott GRAHAM
136.75CAN
7Irina GALIYANOVA
Grayson LOCHHEAD
132.58CAN
8Francesca RIGHI
Aleksei DUBROVIN
126.77ITA
9Oona BROWN
Gage BROWN
124.75USA
10Lara LUFT
Asaf KAZIMOV
115.73GER
11Sasha FEAR
George WADDELL
114.20GBR
12Mira Isabel POLISHOOK
Deividas KIZALA
111.48LTU
13Natalie TASCHLEROVA
Filip TASCHLER
106.75CZE
14Karina SIDARENKA
Maksim YALENICH
103.57BLR
15Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT
Renan MANCEAU
103.56FRA
16Viktoriia AZROIAN
Aleksandr SIROSHTAN
101.02ARM
17Tatjana BUNINA
Ivan KUZNETSOV
96.00EST
18Alice ROGATNIK
Yehor BARSHAK
95.39ISR