Город: Москва
Место проведения: Спорттех Арена Восток
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: КМС, 1,2,3 сп.раз и юн.раз
Протокол
Результат
№ Юноши КМС Score Nation
1 Дмитрий БАХОТСКИЙ 135,69 RUS
2 Никита ГРАЧЕВ 102,43 RUS
№ Девушки КМС Score Nation
1 Ульяна ШИРЯЕВА 142,40 RUS
2 София ФАРАФОНОВА 104,36 RUS
3 Александра КУЗИНА 91,95 RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Мария ТЕРЕМОВА 109,03 RUS
2 Ярослава ЛИТЕНКОВА 100,57 RUS
№ Мальчики (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Александр КОНСТАНТИНОВ 86,04 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Дарья ЗЕРНОВА 93,20 RUS
2 Эмилия КОМАЕВА 85,48 RUS
3 Маргарита КУЗИНА 84,48 RUS
4 Ева КОПЫЛОВА 84,06 RUS
5 Алена ЛАРИОНОВА 83,52 RUS
6 Амина БАШИРОВА 83,30 RUS
7 Дарья ШИРОКОВА 83,29 RUS
8 Ольга САБАДА 82,51 RUS
9 Алина ПЕТРОСЯН 81,42 RUS
10 Дарина СИМОНИХИНА 80,86 RUS
11 Кристина МЕРКУЛОВА 79,53 RUS
12 Варвара ВАРЕНЦОВА 74,38 RUS
13 Александра КУРЕПИНА 73,40 RUS
14 Элина КОЧАРОВА 63,59 RUS
№ Мальчики (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Данил КОЛОСКОВ 41,37 RUS
№ Девочки (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Дарина МАСЛОВА 42,93 RUS
2 Александра БУРДАНОВА 40,59 RUS
3 Милана НОВИКОВА 37,41 RUS
4 Анна ЗАТЕВАХИНА 36,11 RUS
5 Владислава МИХАЙЛЕНКО 33,57 RUS
6 Анна СМБАТЯН 32,45 RUS
7 Екатерина ЖИТНИКОВА 31,56 RUS
8 Дарья ХАРЧЕНКО 30,49 RUS
№ Мальчики (1 юн) Score Nation
1 Иван КИСИЛЕВ 33,09 RUS
№ Девочки (1 юн) Score Nation
1 София ПАВЛЫЧЕВА 43,15 RUS
2 Кира ШОРОХОВА 36,97 RUS
3 Диана ГОГОЛЕВА 35,69 RUS
4 Маргарита СЫРОВА 32,74 RUS
5 Александра ДЕМИДОВА 32,53 RUS
6 Майя КОРНЕЕВА 32,45 RUS
7 Евгения СМЕТАНИНА 32,25 RUS
8 Эвелина МИНСКАЯ 30,77 RUS
9 Олеся МАКАРОВА 30,27 RUS
10 Елизавета КУЗНЕЦОВА 30,19 RUS
11 Елизавета ТРАВОЧКИНА 28,83 RUS
12 София ФАСОНОВА 28,79 RUS
13 Ангелина ПОЛТАВЦЕВА 26,87 RUS
14 Ева ГРИН 26,45 RUS
15 Елизавета САННИКОВА 23,43 RUS
№ Девочки (2 юн) Score Nation
1 Эмили ЧЕСТЕРТОН 33,34 RUS
2 Нелли ИСМАГИЛОВА 30,58 RUS
3 Элина ЕФРОС 26,46 RUS
4 Вероника ШИШОВА 25,99 RUS
5 Мария ЛАРИОНОВА 24,84 RUS
6 Кристина ГРИШИНА 24,08 RUS
7 Алиса ЕШКОВА 23,53 RUS
8 Варвара КОРОЛЕВА 23,35 RUS
9 Софья БЕЛОВА 21,04 RUS
10 Лидия СЕЛЕЗНЕВА 20,63 RUS
11 Екатерина КОЛОМИЙЦЕВА 18,74 RUS
сн Изабелла ЖЕРЕБЦОВА RUS
№ Мальчики (3 юн) Score Nation
1 Христофор КУЗНЕЦОВ 17,27 RUS
2 Эмиль ШАЙХРАЗИЕВ 16,65 RUS
№ Девочки (3 юн) Score Nation
1 Майя КИСЛИЦЫНА 19,56 RUS
2 Анастасия НЕФЕДОВА 19,02 RUS
3 Каролина ЗОЛОТАРЕВА 18,73 RUS
4 Анна МЕЛЬНИК 18,69 RUS
5 Варвара РЯБОВА 18,65 RUS
6 Полина РОДИОНОВА 18,50 RUS
7 Лилиана ХОЛЗАКОВА 18,39 RUS
8 Александра ЧЕРНЫШЕНКО 18,24 RUS
9 Валентина ГОРБОКОНЬ 17,42 RUS
10 Елизавета СЕЛЕЗНЕВА 16,82 RUS
11 Анна ИЛЬИНЫХ 16,64 RUS
12 Милана ТЕРЕШКЕВИЧ 16,63 RUS
13 Нелли КАШАЕВА 16,47 RUS
14 Арина ПАНИБРАТЕЦ 15,96 RUS
15 Ева ЮДИНА 15,82 RUS
16 Екатерина ВИКТОРОВА 15,76 RUS
17 София КОЛПИКОВА 15,74 RUS
18 Вера ЕСИКОВА 15,71 RUS
19 Валерия ШИРОКОВА 14,90 RUS
20 Мария СИЛАЕВА 14,23 RUS
21 Анна ПАСТУХОВА 14,21 RUS
22 Юлия БЫКОВА 12,80 RUS
23 Валерия ГУНИНА 12,33 RUS
сн София МАРТЫНОВА RUS