Этап ЮГП в России 2019
Организатор: ФФККР
Соревнование:
 ЮГП
Дата: 11-14 сентября 2019
Город: Челябинск / Chelyabinsk
Место проведения: ЛД “Трактор”
Виды: Одиночное, парное, танцы на льду
Разряды: Junior

Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Forum

Результаты

Junior MenScoreVideoNation
1Petr GUMENNIK222.14SP FSRUS
2Artur DANIELYAN221.93SP FSRUS
3Ilya YABLOKOV207.68SP FSRUS
4Alec GUINZBOURG185.80SP FSCAN
5Younghyun CHA183.61SP FSKOR
6Iliya KOVLER179.74SP FSCAN
7Gabriele FRANGIPANI179.50SP FSITA
8Alexander LEBEDEV173.08SP FSBLR
9Luanfeng LI171.76SP FSCHN
10Mihhail SELEVKO169.95SP FSEST
11Yong Myong RO169.25SP FSPRK
12William ANNIS167.54SP FSUSA
13Georgii RESHTENKO154.97SP FSCZE
14Eric SJOBERG153.26SP FSUSA
15Dias JIRENBAYEV146.93SP FSKAZ
16Nikita STAROSTIN143.83SP FSGER
17Casper JOHANSSON143.41SP FSSWE
18Alp Eren OZKAN135.94SP FSTUR
19Lilian BINZARI129.25SP FSMDA
20Mozes Jozsef BEREI119.16SP FSHUN
21Andy YAO109.58SP FSAUS
22Azizmurod SHABAZOV95.57SP FSUZB
Junior LadiesScoreVideoNation
1Kamila VALIEVA221.95SP FSRUS
2Kseniya SINITSYNA204.25SP FSRUS
3Viktoria VASILYEVA198.79SP FSRUS
4Nana ARAKI181.80SP FSJPN
5Chisato URAMATSU171.32SP FSJPN
6Kate WANG164.59SP FSUSA
7Eva Lotta KIIBUS154.34SP FSEST
8Linnea CEDER145.66SP FSFIN
9Maria LEVUSHKINA144.28SP FSBUL
10Ginevra NEGRELLO143.99SP FSITA
11Julia LANG143.44SP FSHUN
12Audrey SHIN143.29SP FSUSA
13Nelli IOFFE142.43SP FSISR
14Jihun TO141.71SP FSKOR
15Olivia GRAN138.92SP FSCAN
16Milana ROMASHOVA136.62SP FSBLR
17Stefanie PESENDORFER134.94SP FSAUT
18Anna la PORTA132.99SP FSSUI
19Tal Mi SIN125.39SP FSPRK
20Maia MAZZARA117.53SP FSFRA
21Amelie TABOR114.46SP FSAUS
22Valeria SIDOROVA110.94SP FSARM
23Elena KOMOVA101.99SP FSGBR
24Azhar ZHUMAKHANOVA94.43SP FSKAZ
25Yasemin ZEKI80.03SP FSTUR
26Marissa WU76.36SP FSTPE
27Ishita KAPOOR73.80SP FSIND
28Aleks NAM71.21SP FSKGZ
29Niginabonu JAMOLIDDINOVA68.33SP FSUZB
30Linh Khanh TRAN60.47SP FSVIE
Junior PairsScoreVideoNation
1Kseniya AKHANTYEVA
Valery KOLESOV
185.05SP FSRUS
2Yulia ARTEMYEVA
Mikhail NAZARYCHEV
178.31SP FSRUS
3Diana MUKHAMETZYANOVA
Ilya MIRONOV
171.88SP FSRUS
4Stanislava VISLOBOKOVA
Aleksey BRYUKHANOV
166.18SP FSRUS
5Hyang Mi RO
Kum Chol HAN
161.13SP FSPRK
6Brooke McINTOSH
Brandon TOSTE
137.24SP FSCAN
7Anastasiia SMIRNOVA
Danylo SIIANYTSIA
126.89SP FSUSA
8Patricia ANDREW
Zachary DALEMAN
111.48SP FSCAN
9Motong LIU
Tianze WANG
106.33SP FSCHN
Junior Ice DanceScoreVideoNation
1Elizaveta SHANAEVA
Devid NARIZHNYY
171.07RD FDRUS
2Diana DAVIS
Gleb SMOLKIN
158.24RD FDRUS
3Nadiia BASHYNSKA
Peter BEAUMONT
149.05RD FDCAN
4Katarina WOLFKOSTIN
Jeffrey CHEN
148.81RD FDUSA
5Irina GALIYANOVA
Grayson LOCHHEAD
147.34RD FDCAN
6Tamara ZHUKOVA
Daniil KARPOV
141.72RD FDRUS
7Oona BROWN
Gage BROWN
141.33RD FDUSA
8Lou TERREAU
Noe PERRON
138.63RD FDFRA
9Anna SHNAIDER
Fedor VARLAMOV
125.57RD FDKAZ
10Emily ROSE BROWN
James HERNANDEZ
124.69RD FDGBR
11Viktoriia AZROIAN
Aleksandr SIROSHTAN
120.50RD FDARM
12Giulia TUBA
Andrea TUBA
118.09RD FDITA
13Tatjana BUNINA
Ivan KUZNETSOV
116.01RD FDEST
14Karina SIDARENKA
Maksim YALENICH
113.07RD FDBLR
15Denisa CIMLOVA
Vilem HLAVSA
111.22RD FDCZE
16Eva BERNARD
Tom JOCHUM
101.34RD FDFRA
17Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA
Daniel BRYKALOV
88.25RD FDAZE
18Arina PAVLISHCHUK
Alexandr KUROPATKA
84.17RD FDUZB