Город: Ковров
Место проведения: ЛД «Ковровец»
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: КМС, 1,2,3 сп.раз и юн.раз
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Видео
Результаты
№ Юноши КМС Score Nation
1 Владимир КУЗНЕЦОВ 123.55 RUS
2 Игнат СМИРНОВ 108.76 RUS
№ Девушки КМС Score Nation
1 Мария ГРЕЧИХИНА 114.95 RUS
2 Анастасия БРУСЕНКО 114.69 RUS
3 София КОНОВАЛОВА 112.31 RUS
4 Анна ВОЛКОВА 104.87 RUS
5 Дарья СМЕТАНКИНА 98.30 RUS
№ Мальчики (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Владислав КАЛИНИН 94.15 RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Арина МОХОВА 125.75 RUS
2 Алеся ЦЕПЕЛЕВА 107.14 RUS
3 Вероника ШУЛЬПИНА 102.13 RUS
4 Анна БАТОВА 100.40 RUS
5 Анастасия ПЕПЕЛОВА 99.41 RUS
6 Дарья АБРОСИМОВА 99.28 RUS
7 Елизавета КАПИНОС 98.51 RUS
8 Варвара ЛЫСЕНКОВА 93.02 RUS
9 Елизавета УВАРОВА 91.96 RUS
10 Мария ДОПЕРТ 90.09 RUS
11 Полина АВРУЙСКАЯ 89.05 RUS
12 Вита БЫЧКОВА 88.60 RUS
13 Варвара БАНЦЕРЕВА 87.98 RUS
14 Екатерина ЯСИНЕЦКАЯ 86.98 RUS
15 Елизавета АЛЕКСЕЕВА 85.76 RUS
16 Анастасия ЛАВРОВА 85.46 RUS
17 Дарья ПАШИНЦЕВА 85.41 RUS
18 Анастасия ЗАЙЦЕВА 83.93 RUS
19 Мария ПЕУНОВА 74.19 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Софья СМЕТАНКИНА 92.77 RUS
2 Варвара КРАВЧИНА 91.81 RUS
3 Агата БЕЛЕВЦЕВА 87.49 RUS
4 Алиса МИЛЬТО 85.94 RUS
5 София ИСЯНОВА 85.91 RUS
6 Ульяна ЗАЗОЛИНА 85.87 RUS
7 Диана МИЛЬТО 85.59 RUS
8 Марина ИЗЮМОВА 84.01 RUS
9 Варвара КУДРЯВЦЕВА 83.70 RUS
10 Алена БОЛДЫРЕВА 83.42 RUS
11 Кира ЗВАНЦЕВА 82.76 RUS
12 Виктория ТАРАСОВА 82.64 RUS
13 Мария ВЫСОТСКАЯ 72.37 RUS
14 София КАРПЕНКО 67.06 RUS
15 Александра РАДЕЛЬ 66.94 RUS
16 Арина ПОТАПОВА 61.77 RUS
17 Анастасия ЛЮБИМЦЕВА 53.39 RUS
№ Мальчики (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Эрик НАСИБУЛЛИН 36.94 RUS
2 Кирилл СМИРНОВ 36.72 RUS
3 Максим СТИФУНИН 35.08 RUS
4 Степан КОТЕЛЬНИКОВ 33.70 RUS
5 Иоанн СИСАУРИ 28.07 RUS
6 Александр ПАВЛОВ 25.49 RUS
7 Леонид ГУСЕВ 24.01 RUS
8 Егор ЭРГЛЕ 18.47 RUS
№ Девочки (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Варвара ТРОИЦКАЯ 38.93 RUS
2 Анна БОЛОТОВСКАЯ 37.86 RUS
3 Дарья ШАРОНОВА 37.33 RUS
4 Василиса КАТЫШЕВА 36.01 RUS
5 Марина БОТОВА 34.21 RUS
6 Диана ДУДИК 32.77 RUS
7 Лада ДРАЧУК 32.47 RUS
8 Екатерина СТЕНЬКИНА 32.24 RUS
9 Надежда АЛФЁРОВА 31.78 RUS
10 Камилла ПРОЗОРОВА 31.77 RUS
11 Милана ЗАХАРОВА 31.45 RUS
12 Вероника СЕЛЕЗНЕВА 30.52 RUS
13 Милана МАЛЬКОВА 30.11 RUS
14 Елена АПТЕЕВА 30.08 RUS
15 Елизавета ТРУНОВА 30.02 RUS
16 Елена ВЕСЕЛОВА 29.63 RUS
17 Софья КАРПОВА 27.91 RUS
18 Мария БАТАШОВА 26.62 RUS
19 Полина КИРИЕНКО 26.53 RUS
20 Владислава БОРОДИНА 26.36 RUS
21 Самира САЛИХОВА 26.28 RUS
22 Арина ГОРНОСТАЕВА 26.24 RUS
№ Мальчики (1 юн) Score Nation
1 Даниил САДОВНИКОВ 22.72 RUS
№ Девочки (1 юн) Score Nation
1 Полина ЩЕРБАКОВА 36.36 RUS
2 Мария СИРОТКИНА 36.31 RUS
3 Полина ЗВОНАРЁВА 35.12 RUS
4 Анастасия БУЛГАКОВА 34.86 RUS
5 Варвара ИВАНОВА 33.90 RUS
6 Дарья ЛУНЕВА 33.45 RUS
7 Елизавета ЗАХАРОВА 32.74 RUS
8 Дарья БУЛГАКОВА 31.35 RUS
9 Елена ГОЛИЦЫНА 30.55 RUS
10 Анастасия ФЕДОТОВА 30.52 RUS
11 Мирослава НИКОЛАЕВА 30.13 RUS
12 Александра ЗАХАРОВА 30-Jun RUS
13 Ирина ОГАНОВА 29.79 RUS
14 Александра ТАРАСОВА 29.53 RUS
15 Софья МАЛЬЦЕВА 29-Jan RUS
16 Арина БУГРОВА 28.60 RUS
17 Антонина ФИЛИППОВА 28.38 RUS
18 Альбина СОЛДАТОВА 27.90 RUS
19 Кристина БЕРЕЗИНА 27.77 RUS
20 Мария КВАСНИКОВА 27.54 RUS
21 Полина ПРОНИНА 21.38 RUS
22 Ирина МАКАРОВА 20.87 RUS
№ Мальчики (2 юн) Score Nation
1 Георгий БОБРОВ 23.67 RUS
2 Михаил ЛОШИНСКИЙ 20.14 RUS
№ Девочки (2 юн) Score Nation
1 Мария АГАРКОВА 29.00 RUS
2 Валерия ЧЕРНЯВСКАЯ 27.52 RUS
3 Элина СААКЯН 27.29 RUS
4 Елена ПЕТРОВА 26.97 RUS
5 Анна КОЗЫРЕВА 26.55 RUS
6 София ЛАЗАРЕВА 26.42 RUS
7 Елизавета ШИРЯЕВА 26.19 RUS
8 Анастасия ТЮКОВА 25.43 RUS
9 Ульяна СОКОЛОВА 25.10 RUS
10 Ксения ЛУКИНА 25.05 RUS
11 Евгения АЛЕКИНА 23.66 RUS
12 Маргарита БАСОВА 23.63 RUS
13 Вера МАТВЕЕВА 23.61 RUS
14 Дарья ДОМАНОВА 23.59 RUS
15 Анастасия СОВИНА 23.57 RUS
16 Екатерина КАЛЕНИЧЕНКО 23.53 RUS
17 Ульяна КУЗНЕЦОВА 23.25 RUS
18 Ольга НИКОЛЬСКАЯ 22.75 RUS
19 Ева ПЛОХАЯ 22.29 RUS
20 Полина ШИШКИНА 21.89 RUS
21 Варвара БЕССАРАБОВА 20.69 RUS
22 Дарья КУДРЯШОВА 17.61 RUS
№ Мальчики (3 юн) Score Nation
1 Артур ЕРМАКОВ 15.57 RUS
2 Эмиль ШАЙХРАЗИЕВ 15.13 RUS
3 Дмитрий ФЕДОРОВ 13.53 RUS
4 Глеб УГЛОВ 12.95 RUS
№ Девочки (3 юн) Score Nation
1 Магият БАЛАКЕРИМОВА 18.43 RUS
2 Мария КРУГЛОВА 17.90 RUS
3 Василиса КУЗИНА 17.90 RUS
4 Варвара СОЛОВЬЕВА 16.74 RUS
5 Алиса ХАРЛАШКИНА 15.88 RUS
6 Екатерина ЦЕПЕЛЕВА 15.87 RUS
7 Софья ЗАБЕЛИНСКАЯ 15.34 RUS
8 Валерия СЫЧЕВА 14.54 RUS
9 Вера ТИМОФЕЕВА 14.52 RUS
10 Алиса АНДРЕЕВА 14.39 RUS
11 Арина ЛУКОЯНОВА 13.70 RUS
12 София МАКАРОВА 12.97 RUS
13 Полина ГЕРАСИМОВА 12.55 RUS
14 Ольга ЯКОВЛЕВА 12.44 RUS
15 Полина БОРИСОВА 12.28 RUS
16 Дарья ОХОТИНА 12.16 RUS
17 Татьяна ДОРОНОВА 12.01 RUS
18 Вера ЕСИКОВА 11.40 RUS
19 Елизавета ЛАДАНОВА 11.06 RUS
20 Елизавета ДЕМЕНКОВА 9.70 RUS