Дата: 20 февраля 2021
Город: Отрадный
Место проведения: ЛД «Росенфть-Арена»
Виды: Одиночное
Разряды: 1,2,3 юн.раз
Протокол
Результаты
№ Мальчики (1 юн) Score Nation
1 Хмыров Александр 30.52 RUS
2 Кияткин Егор 24.68 RUS
№ Девочки (1 юн, 2008-2010) Score Nation
1 Сорокина София 28.86 RUS
2 Абрамова Вероника 25.75 RUS
№ Девочки (1 юн, 2011-2012) Score Nation
1 Воронкова Эвелина 37.66 RUS
2 Груздева Софья 36.29 RUS
3 Козлова Александра 35.89 RUS
4 Курлова Василиса 35.86 RUS
5 Мясникова Катерина 35.61 RUS
6 Болгарова Арина 35.22 RUS
7 Рябинина Арина 33.04 RUS
8 Нечаева Полина 32.11 RUS
9 Журавлёва Милана 31.79 RUS
10 Видилина Анна 31.78 RUS
11 Кукушкина Екатерина 31.23 RUS
12 Оброкова Ева 30.78 RUS
13 Фадеева Виолетта 30.54 RUS
14 Николаева Лидия 29.94 RUS
15 Ишкина Милана 29.40 RUS
16 Корнилова Елизавета 28.70 RUS
17 Нуждина Валерия 28.59 RUS
18 Бухамет Варвара 28.32 RUS
19 Кушнарева Юлия 28.03 RUS
20 Ибатулова Камила 27.13 RUS
21 Соколова Ксения 26.63 RUS
22 Кривошеева Мария 26.12 RUS
23 Смирнова Наталья 25.60 RUS
24 Хафиятуллова Валерия 24.79 RUS
25 Кояшова Василиса 23.73 RUS
26 Валиуллова Сафия 22.68 RUS
27 Луконина Олеся 22.10 RUS
28 Семендяева Вероника 21.94 RUS
№ Мальчики (2 юн) Score Nation
1 Салмин Дмитрий 23.43 RUS
2 Андрейкин Владислав 22.84 RUS
№ Девочки (2 юн, 2010-2011) Score Nation
1 Исингулова Лейла 26.34 RUS
2 Базарова Маргарита 25.40 RUS
3 Айкина Мария 25.32 RUS
4 Кошеварова Милана 24.77 RUS
5 Иванова Алиса 23.93 RUS
6 Яковлева Екатерина 23.84 RUS
7 Бахтиярова Аделина 23.35 RUS
8 Хвалько Валерия 23.25 RUS
9 Трухаева Анна 22.76 RUS
10 Спиченкова Анастасия 22.05 RUS
11 Кочетова Дарья 21.50 RUS
12 Габелко Софья 21.26 RUS
13 Ильина Таисия 21.16 RUS
14 Назарова Полина 17.25 RUS
15 Шашкова Светлана 16.97 RUS
16 Миронова Ангелина 3.47 RUS
в/к Долгова Влада 27.19 RUS
в/к Ильменейкина Валерия 23.32 RUS
в/к Талагаева Надежда 20.63 RUS
в/к Яфанова Полина 19.26 RUS
в/к Варламова Анастасия 17.81 RUS
в/к Гималитдинова Вера 17.63 RUS
№ Девочки (2 юн, 2012-2013) Score Nation
1 Елизавета ВИДЯХИНА 27.51 RUS
2 Варвара ЕВСЕЙЧЕВА 26.79 RUS
3 Ника ГУЦУ 26.21 RUS
4 Екатерина АЛЬСИМОВА 26.04 RUS
5 Алиса КАСТАРГИНА 25.57 RUS
6 Дарья КУКАНОВА 25.56 RUS
7 Елизавета НИКИТИНА 25.28 RUS
8 Кира ДОРОШ 24.47 RUS
9 Алена ГОРБУНОВА 23.84 RUS
10 Екатерина САВРУШКИНА 22.27 RUS
11 Анастасия ОЖЕРЕЛЬЕВА 22.17 RUS
12 Елизавета ГЕРАСИМОВА 22.16 RUS
13 Ульяна ДЕНИСЕНКО 21.94 RUS
14 Анна КОЛЕСОВА 21.49 RUS
15 Виктория СИДОРОВА 21.28 RUS
16 Милана ХОЖОМИЯ 20.59 RUS
17 Яна РИХТЕР 20.33 RUS
18 Мария ШМАРЕНКОВА 19.47 RUS
19 Вера ДОБРИН 18.46 RUS
20 Злата КЛЮЕВА 17.54 RUS
21 Дарья ЖИДЯЕВА 16.58 RUS
№ Мальчики (3 юн) Score Nation
1 Маркаров Данил 20.16 RUS
2 Неизвестный Артем 19.77 RUS
3 Салам Адам 17.64 RUS
№ Девочки (3 юн, 2012-2013) Score Nation
1 Светлова Кристина 20.73 RUS
2 Чижевская Анастасия 19.13 RUS
3 Минеева Кира 18.21 RUS
4 Субботина Виктория 17.94 RUS
5 Подымова Виктория 17.30 RUS
6 Веретѐха Ксения 17.10 RUS
7 Зотова Карина 16.69 RUS
8 Колосова Кристина 16.50 RUS
9 Шкатова Арина 16.00 RUS
10 Махмудова Амалия 15.88 RUS
11 Липатова Ева 15.08 RUS
12 Козлова Юлиана 14.99 RUS
13 Кришталович Виолетта 14.87 RUS
14 Давыдова Софья 14.60 RUS
15 Позднякова Алѐна 14.48 RUS
16 Бабина Алина 14.45 RUS
17 Петрухина Варвара 14.17 RUS
18 Бакушина Анна 13.78 RUS
19 Мухина Вероника 13.63 RUS
20 Напрейчук Анна 13.20 RUS
21 Фасхутдинова Александра 12.94 RUS
22 Богатых Дарья 12.90 RUS
23 Королева Елизавета 12.75 RUS
24 Тарасюк Алиса 11.59 RUS
25 Инзина Маргарита 10.45 RUS
в/к Нефедова Анастасия 16.35 RUS
в/к Белых Валерия 16.30 RUS
в/к Сулейманова Амалия 15.49 RUS
в/к Пампура Екатерина 13.74 RUS
в/к Тюзина Ксения 13.64 RUS
в/к Зубова Полина 13.43 RUS
в/к Моргунова Софья 13.40 RUS
в/к Гейцман Каролина 12.96 RUS
в/к Бояркина Ева 12.94 RUS
в/к Спасова Дарья 12.23 RUS
в/к Галактионова Елизавета 12.23 RUS
в/к Махмудова Амина 12.18 RUS
в/к Дурыничева Александра 11.43 RUS
в/к Видяскина Маргарита 11.10 RUS
в/к Еремина Виктория 10.61 RUS
№ Девочки (3 юн, 2014) Score Nation
1 Бученкова Арина 16.99 RUS
2 Крутова Алиса 16.97 RUS
3 Низкова Яна 16.51 RUS
4 Кудашева Арина 15.76 RUS
5 Керша Анастасия 14.53 RUS
6 Тернова Анастасия 12.05 RUS