Город: Смоленск
Место проведения: Ледовый Дворец
Виды: Одиночное, парное катание
Разряды: КМС, 1,2,3 сп.раз,1,2,3 юн.раз
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Видео 1
Видео 2
Результаты
№ Девушки КМС Score Nation
1 Софья ГОПП 122.07 RUS
2 Дарья ТЮТЮННИКОВА 116.88 RUS
3 Олеся ЛЕОНОВА 111.03 RUS
4 Мария ХАРИНА 110.98 RUS
5 Алеся ЦЕПЕЛЕВА 103.51 RUS
№ Пары КМС Score Nation
1 Варвара ЧЕРЕМНЫХ
Даниил БУТЕНКО162.05 RUS
2 Варвара МЕДВЕДЕВА
Максим ЛОЖКИН147.83 RUS
3 Софья САДОВСКАЯ
Даниил ВЕНЕДИКТОВ124.10 RUS
сн Милана ТРУБАЧЕВА
Владислав СМИРНОВRUS
№ Мальчики (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Семен ФИТЕРМАН 137.19 RUS
2 Климентий ТОЛЧИНСКИЙ 118.06 RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Софья СМЕТАНКИНА 145.95 RUS
2 Арина МАРИНИЧЕВА 116.69 RUS
3 Мария ЛУБКОВА 113.03 RUS
4 Ульяна ЗАЗОЛИНА 107.09 RUS
5 Полина БОЯРИНОВА 106.77 RUS
6 Анастасия ПЕПЕЛОВА 93.53 RUS
7 Ксения КОБЕЛЕВА 86.04 RUS
№ Мальчики (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Савелий ЖАРИКОВ 71.18 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Злата БУРЯ 113.68 RUS
2 Арина ОРЕХОВСКАЯ 112.44 RUS
3 Вероника ГОМЕЛЬКО 87.56 RUS
4 Дарина ЗИМАКОВА 85.87 RUS
5 Александра ЛЕЛИКОВА 83.15 RUS
6 Софья СИКЕРИНА 80.04 RUS
7 Виктория БАЖЕНИЧЕВА 75.30 RUS
8 Арина ЗОТЕЕВА 75.10 RUS
9 Ксения ГОРБАТЕНКОВА 69.89 RUS
сн Евгения СОЗОНЕНКОВА RUS
сн Катерина ДЕНИСОВА RUS
№ Девочки (3 сп) Score Video Nation
1 Олеся АГАФОНОВА 42.44 FS RUS
2 Мария ДОЛГАЯ 34.42 FS RUS
3 Елизавета МУЗЛАЧЕВА 34.17 FS RUS
4 Сюзанна ИЛЬХАСАН 34.12 FS RUS
5 София ИГНАТОВА 32.53 FS RUS
6 Анна ПЕНЬКОВА 31.47 FS RUS
7 Екатерина БЕРЕЗОВСКАЯ 30.92 FS RUS
8 Елизавета ДАВЫДОВА 27.78 FS RUS
9 Эвелина КЛЮЕВА 21.90 FS RUS
сн Варвара КУРДЯЕВА RUS
№ Девочки (1 юн) Score Nation
1 Даяна ПОПКОВА 35.22 RUS
2 Анастасия БЕРДНИКОВА 35.00 RUS
3 Анна ПЕНЬКОВА 34.69 RUS
4 Алиса КОЛОМИЕЦ 33.91 RUS
5 Василина КРОУС 32.90 RUS
6 Анастасия БАРЫШЕВА 32.68 RUS
7 София КОБЫЛЯНСКАЯ 32.01 RUS
8 Ульяна ЗЕМЛЯНКИНА 31.66 RUS
9 Серафима УСАЧЕВА 31.53 RUS
10 Полина БОЙКОВА 30.72 RUS
11 Евгения КОСОЛАПОВА 30.47 RUS
12 Дарья ЮЛДАШЕВА 27.95 RUS
13 Виталина БУЛГАКОВА 26.01 RUS
14 Софья ВОСТРЕЦОВА 25.33 RUS
сн Елизавета ВАСИЛЕНКОВА RUS
№ Мальчики (2 юн) Score Nation
1 Иван МАЙОРОВ 27.20 RUS
№ Девочки (2 юн) Score Nation
1 Екатерина ЦЕПЕЛЕВА 29.71 RUS
2 Нелли ТИХОНОВА 29.64 RUS
3 Мария АЛЕШИНА 28.03 RUS
4 София КОБЫЛЯНСКАЯ 27.91 RUS
5 Варвара БАБУРЧЕНКОВА 27.21 RUS
6 Мария КАПЛАНСКАЯ 25.84 RUS
7 Дарья ЮЛДАШЕВА 25.80 RUS
8 Виталина БУЛГАКОВА 25.01 RUS
9 Нелли КРИВОНОС 24.94 RUS
10 Александра ВАСИЛЬЕВА 23.90 RUS
11 Татьяна ПАВЛЮЧЕНКОВА 20.65 RUS
12 София ПОЛНИКОВА 19.85 RUS
№ Мальчики (3 юн) Score Nation
1 Антон ШУКОВСКИЙ 20.12 RUS
2 Тимофей ЯКУНИН 17.71 RUS
3 Егор БЕРЕЗОВСКИЙ 16.23 RUS
№ Девочки (3 юн) Score Nation
1 Алина ЯКОВЛЕВА 16.50 RUS
2 Александра ИВАНОВА 16.36 RUS
3 Инга СМОЛЯР 16.15 RUS
4 Анастасия САБАШНИКОВА 14.05 RUS
5 Ольга ЛАРИЧЕВА 13.92 RUS
6 Карина ЖУРАВЛЁВА 13.64 RUS
7 Кира ЛОПАТНИКОВА 12.87 RUS