Дата: 18-21 августа 2021
Город: Куршевель / Courchevel
Место проведения: Patinoire Du Forum
Виды: Одиночное, танцы на льду
Разряды: Junior
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Видео
Forum
Результаты
№ Junior Men Score Video Nation
1 Ilia MALININ 214.64 SP FS USA
2 Lucas BROUSSARD 192.31 SP FS USA
3 Francois PITOT 182.26 SP FS FRA
4 Corey CIRCELLI 182.15 SP FS CAN
5 Ian VAUCLIN 173.69 SP FS FRA
6 Makar SUNTSEV 162.58 SP FS FIN
7 Vadim NOVIKOV 156.17 SP FS UKR
8 Jonathan EGYPTSON 148.95 SP FS SWE
9 Fang-Yi LIN 148.38 SP FS TPE
10 Iakov POGREBINSKII 136.09 SP FS ISR
11 Luca FUENFER 131.77 SP FS GER
12 Joseph Alexander ZAKIPOUR 110.05 SP FS GBR
13 Heung Lai ZHAO 101.76 SP FS HKG
14 Priyam TATED 30.36 SP FS IND
№ Junior Ladies Score Video Nation
1 Lindsay THORNGREN 181.45 SP FS USA
2 Kaiya RUITER 177.60 SP FS CAN
3 Clare SEO 174.80 SP FS USA
4 Seoyeon JI 172.06 SP FS KOR
5 Ahsun YUN 157.24 SP FS KOR
6 Lola GHOZALI 143.84 SP FS FRA
7 Alina URUSHADZE 142.88 SP FS GEO
8 Nargiz SULEYMANOVA 138.74 SP FS GER
9 Janna JYRKINEN 133.65 SP FS FIN
10 Noelle STREULI 129.49 SP FS POL
11 Eve DUBECQ 120.27 SP FS FRA
12 Bernadett SZIGETI 115.13 SP FS HUN
13 Catharina Victoria PETERSEN 113.76 SP FS DEN
14 Regina GARCIA de LEON SAAB 113.36 SP FS MEX
15 Maria LEVUSHKINA 112.41 SP FS BUL
16 Julia Ros VIDARSDOTTIR 111.54 SP FS ISL
17 Anastasiia FOMCHENKOVA 102.70 SP FS UKR
18 Ivetta BERKOVICH 102.33 SP FS ISR
19 Sorami TANAKA 91.84 SP FS PER
20 Sophia Natalie DAYAN 84.44 SP FS ARG
21 Abigail LIEW 79.85 SP FS MAS
22 Tsai-En CHIANG 76.61 SP FS TPE
№ Junior Ice Dance Score Video Nation
1 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN
Jeffrey CHEN165.01 RD FD USA
2 Miku MAKITA
Tyler GUNARA149.39 RD FD CAN
3 Hannah LIM
Ye QUAN144.27 RD FD KOR
4 Katerina MRAZKOVA
Daniel MRAZEK140.93 RD FD CZE
5 Celina FRADJI
Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX135.33 RD FD FRA
6 Darya GRIMM
Michail SAVITSKIY133.89 RD FD GER
7 Tatjana BUNINA
Ivan KUZNETSOV118.79 RD FD EST
8 Hailey YU
Brendan GIANG118.00 RD FD CAN
9 Louise BORDET
Thomas GIPOULOU115.81 RD FD FRA
10 Lika BONDAR
Artem KOVAL107.65 RD FD UKR
11 Maya BENKIEWICZ
Nicolas HENAULT103.58 RD FD FRA
12 Vasilisa AHRAMENKA
Alessio SURENKOV-GULTCHEV86.28 RD FD GBR